T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertFantasyWelt
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

II. Age of OSna - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Lukas aka "Magedown"DHeide304Idoneth DeepkinBones and Diceyesno
2. Christoph aka "Isak"DRecke49Grand Alliance Orderyesno
3. Jonas aka "JonesMan"DOsnabrück-Daughters of KhaineSpVgg Osnabrückyesno
4. Lukas aka "KopfHolz"DSteinfurt64Daughters of KhaineSpVgg Osnabrückyesno
5. Flo aka "Pinselgrot"DGoldenstedt63Gloomspite GitzSpVgg Osnabrückyesno
6. Fabian aka "Pitbeast"DMelle88Blades of KhorneAnodizersyesno
7. Benjamin aka "Benator97"DDiepholz-Maggotkin of NurgleSpVgg Osnabrückyesno
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
8. Andreas aka "Ghost-13"DArnsberg1Disciples of Tzeentchnono
9. Tobias aka "AfterlifeKid"DErfurt256Blades of KhorneWildlachse Erfurtnono
10. Nico aka "ElsuperBeasto91"DErfurt269Orruk WarclansWildlachse Erfurtnono
11. Thomas aka "eisenherz"DGelsenkirchen127Lumineth Realm-LordsTableTopClubRuhrgebietnono
12. Felix aka "Schluetii"DMünster-Slaves to DarknessSpVgg Osnabrücknono
13. Colin aka "xXShOwTiMeXx"DMünchen117FyreslayersTeam UniBw Münchennono
14. Maximilian aka "MaxK"DDortmund39Beasts of ChaosSpVgg Osnabrücknono
15. Kev aka "Jackdaw"DBerlin-Stormcast EternalsSpVgg Osnabrücknono
16. Florian aka "Arma77"DLengerich-Stormcast Eternalsnono
17. Fryderyk aka "Davros"DOsnabrück-Ogor MawtribesSpVgg Osnabrücknono
18. Thommy aka "pain4you"DGoldenstedt124SeraphonSpVgg Osnabrücknono
19. Moritz aka "MoGuy"DOsnabrück56Legions of NagashSpVgg Osnabrücknono
20. Wolfgang aka "godhand"DKöln5Lumineth Realm-LordsDie Würfelgötternono
21. Thomas aka "Tamstar"DSteinhagen112Lumineth Realm-LordsMeinLieblingsTeamAusSteinhagennono
22. Daniel aka "Tanuki"DBottrop31Lumineth Realm-LordsDie Würfelgötternono
23. Daniel aka "Skamli"DBannewitz82Gloomspite Gitznono


Distribution of Armies
Daughters of Khaine:2
Blades of Khorne:1
Gloomspite Gitz:1
Grand Alliance Order:1
Idoneth Deepkin:1
Maggotkin of Nurgle:1
Distribution of Origins
Diepholz:1
Goldenstedt:1
Heide:1
Melle:1
Osnabrück:1
Recke:1
Steinfurt:1
©2004-2021. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.