T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertWargame Sprit
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

II. Age of OSna - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Christoph aka "Isak"DRecke43Grand Alliance OrderSpVgg Osnabrückyesno
2. Jonas aka "JonesMan"DOsnabrück54Daughters of KhaineSpVgg Osnabrückyesno
3. Flo aka "Pinselgrot"DGoldenstedt104Gloomspite GitzSpVgg Osnabrückyesno
4. Benjamin aka "Benator97"DDiepholz30Maggotkin of NurgleSpVgg Osnabrückyesno
5. Daniel aka "DanPo"DBochum4Lumineth Realm-LordsDie Kellerkinderyesno
6. Tobias aka "AfterlifeKid"DErfurt125Blades of KhorneEast Lionsyesno
7. Andreas aka "Ghost-13"DArnsberg9Disciples of Tzeentchyesno
8. Dan aka "Risinng"DOsnabrück68Lumineth Realm-LordsSpVgg Osnabrückyesno
9. Nico aka "ElsuperBeasto91"DErfurt59Orruk WarclansEast Lionsyesno
10. Christian Paul aka "Druss73"DBochum12Flesh-eater CourtsDie Kellerkinderyesno
11. Maximilian aka "MaxK"DDortmund61Beasts of ChaosSpVgg Osnabrückyesno
12. Stefan aka "Bossk"DOsnabrück51Orruk WarclansSpVgg Osnabrückyesno
13. Klaas aka "Klaas83"DHerford23Maggotkin of NurgleSpVgg Osnabrückyesno
14. Dennis aka "DerLetzteFreak"DEssen64Idoneth DeepkinDie Kellerkinderyesno
15. Matthias aka "DasAxolotl"DBochum16Soulblight GravelordsDie Würfelgötteryesno
16. Thorsten aka "Kiez-Kalle"DHamburg17Slaves to DarknessWargaming Heidekreisyesno
17. Thomas aka "eisenherz"DGelsenkirchen42Lumineth Realm-LordsTableTopClubRuhrgebietyesno
18. Thomas aka "Tamstar"DSteinhagen47Lumineth Realm-LordsMeinLieblingsTeamAusSteinhagenyesno
19. Mark aka "Quicklot"DMunster156Kharadron OverlordsWargaming Heidekreisyesno
20. Christian aka "CTG"DHamburg95FyreslayersWargaming Heidekreisyesno
21. Ulf aka "Magic_Ulf"DMunster37Sons of BehematWargaming Heidekreisyesno
22. Moritz aka "MoGuy"DOsnabrück96Legions of NagashSpVgg Osnabrückyesno
23. Daniel aka "Tanuki"DBottrop11Lumineth Realm-LordsDie Würfelgötteryesno
24. Paul aka "Boobashamaka"NLAmsterdam83SkavenTurtles teamyesno
25. Jens aka "J4yzor"DDatteln26SkavenDie Kellerkinderyesno
26. Julian aka "juli_ibelknibel_wagner"DHerten76Hedonites of SlaaneshDie Würfelgötteryesno
27. Tobiasz aka "Tobi-Stillness"DOsnabrück419Soulblight GravelordsDark Forestyesno
28. Fryderyk aka "Davros"DOsnabrück306Ogor MawtribesSpVgg Osnabrückyesno
29. Wolfgang aka "godhand"DKöln5Lumineth Realm-LordsDie Würfelgötteryesno
30. Philip aka "MorTal"DSoest218Kharadron OverlordsSauerländer Würfelsturmyesno
31. Eric aka "Solosus"DBrühl-Idoneth DeepkinSauerländer Würfelsturmyesno
32. Aziz aka "AyZee"DWuppertal24Orruk WarclansWuppertaler Tabletop Gamersyesno


Distribution of Armies
Lumineth Realm-Lords:6
Orruk Warclans:3
Idoneth Deepkin:2
Kharadron Overlords:2
Maggotkin of Nurgle:2
Skaven:2
Soulblight Gravelords:2
Beasts of Chaos:1
Blades of Khorne:1
Daughters of Khaine:1
Disciples of Tzeentch:1
Flesh-eater Courts:1
Fyreslayers:1
Gloomspite Gitz:1
Grand Alliance Order:1
Hedonites of Slaanesh:1
Legions of Nagash:1
Ogor Mawtribes:1
Slaves to Darkness:1
Sons of Behemat:1
Distribution of Origins
Osnabrück:6
Bochum:3
Erfurt:2
Hamburg:2
Munster:2
Amsterdam:1
Arnsberg:1
Bottrop:1
Brühl:1
Datteln:1
Diepholz:1
Dortmund:1
Essen:1
Gelsenkirchen:1
Goldenstedt:1
Herford:1
Herten:1
Köln:1
Recke:1
Soest:1
Steinhagen:1
Wuppertal:1
©2004-2021. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.