T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Partnerlink
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

III. Age of OSna (Teamturnier/Teamtournament) - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Benedikt aka "Mua"DMettmann214Kharadron OverlordsFlying Bonsaisyesno
2. Christoph aka "SanchoC"DLeichlingen321SylvanethFlying Bonsaisyesno
3. Christoph aka "Isak"DRecke43Sons of BehematDICK UND DURSTIGyesno
4. Jonas aka "JonesMan"DOsnabrück54Daughters of KhaineDie Bushpilotenyesno
5. Flo aka "Pinselgrot"DGoldenstedt104Gloomspite GitzDICK UND DURSTIGyesno
6. Daniel S.DReken-Stormcast Eternals[Sod] 1999 revived :)yesno
7. Biagio aka "Cipolla"DWuppertal45Ogor MawtribesDie Ogerprinzenyesno
8. Lars aka "Rautenfreund"DWuppertal488Ogor MawtribesDie Zwei lustigen Dreiyesno
9. Rico aka "Steak"DWuppertal367Legions of NagashCantina Bandyesno
10. Andre aka "Spieckie"DWuppertal307NighthauntCantina Bandyesno
11. Daniel aka "DanPo"DBochum4Lumineth Realm-LordsKellerkinder 2yesno
12. Michael aka "Bataille"DWuppertal-Gloomspite GitzPanzerspinnenyesno
13. Patrick aka "Castellant"DBochum2Kharadron OverlordsKellerkinder 2yesno
14. Daniel aka "Daeaeaene"DWuppertal629Cities of SigmarPanzerspinnenyesno
15. Jörg aka "Fumba"DWuppertal142Ogor MawtribesDie Ogerprinzenyesno
16. Sebastian aka "hefferson"DDüsseldorf52Gloomspite GitzKellerkinder 3yesno
17. Tobias aka "Tobias77"DBochum58Orruk WarclansKellerkinder 3yesno
18. Anton aka "Becks"DWuppertal254Orruk WarclansLöschknechte Wuppertalyesno
19. Matthias aka "Bartuk-Matthias"DTelgte420Seraphon[Sod] 1999 revived :)yesno
20. Tobias aka "Tow-B"DKelheim114Ogor MawtribesBitches with Bonesyesno
21. Steffen aka "Raidon"DGöppingen85Maggotkin of NurgleTTS Abschaumyesno
22. Andreas aka "Lamb3rman"DSpeyer36Blades of KhorneTTS Abschaumyesno
23. Henry aka "HNDRXX"DWuppertal74Idoneth DeepkinWuppertaler Tabletop Gamersyesno
24. Björn aka "Huppi"DHagen629Ossiarch BonereapersDie Zwei lustigen Dreiyesno
25. Jens aka "J4yzor"DDatteln26SkavenKellerkinder 4yesno
26. Patric aka "Paddys70"DWuppertal82Cities of SigmarLöschknechte Wuppertalyesno
27. Dietmar aka "blackbass01"DHockenheim38Daughters of KhaineBitches with Bonesyesno
28. Max aka "Falandris"DBerlin216Gloomspite GitzGegen uns hätten wir auch gewonnenyesno
29. Timo aka "Torbus"DDallgow-Döberitz91NighthauntGegen uns hätten wir auch gewonnenyesno
30. Matthias aka "DasAxolotl"DBochum16Grand Alliance DeathWürfelgötteryesno
31. Tobias aka "Mythos"DOstercappeln-Cities of SigmarSpvgg Osnabrück 07yesno
32. Dirk aka "Khazar"DOsnabrück-Stormcast EternalsSpvgg Osnabrück 07yesno
33. Aziz aka "AyZee"DWuppertal24Orruk WarclansWuppertaler Tabletop Gamersyesno
34. Andreas aka "Ghost-13"DArnsberg9Beasts of ChaosSkyfallyesno
35. Maximilian aka "MaxK"DDortmund61SkavenSkyfallyesno
36. Marius aka "Centox"DKassel10Kharadron OverlordsM&Myesno
37. Marcel aka "Cello"DKassel46SylvanethM&Myesno
38. Stefan aka "Bossk"DOsnabrück51Disciples of TzeentchGeminids of Uhl-Ghyshyesno
39. Thommy aka "pain4you"DGoldenstedt72SeraphonGeminids of Uhl-Ghyshyesno
40. Felix aka "Schluetii"DMünster344Slaves to DarknessDie Bushpilotenyesno
41. Alexander aka "Elmo76"DSpeyer33Gloomspite GitzSquigärscheyesno
42. Basti aka "Goetzi"DLeimen152Gloomspite GitzSquigärscheyesno
43. Christian Paul aka "Druss73"DBochum12Flesh-eater CourtsKellerkinderyesno
44. Nico Manuel aka "Omios"DKamen18Legions of NagashKellerkinderyesno
45. Dennis aka "DerLetzteFreak"DEssen64Idoneth DeepkinKellerkinder 4yesno
46. Stephan aka "Big-Bam-Boo"DKassel25Flesh-eater CourtsMiniparadice 2yesno
47. Asmir aka "Merlucius"DKassel110Soulblight GravelordsMiniparadice 2yesno
48. Henning aka "Enwolved"DKassel15Tamurkhan’s HordeJulian's größte Fansyesno
49. Martin aka "Horrido"DKassel-The Legion of AzgorhJulian's größte Fansyesno
50. Florian aka "Arma77"DLengerich-NighthauntPiraterickBoooohoooolyesno
51. (anonym)-Orruk WarclansPiraterickBoooohoooolyesno
52. Lucas aka "Lucn"DHarrislee360Soulblight GravelordsDie Todgeweihtenyesno
53. Thomas aka "eisenherz"DGelsenkirchen42Soulblight GravelordsDie Todgeweihtenyesno
54. Tobiasz aka "Tobi-Stillness"DOsnabrück419Soulblight GravelordsSpVgg Osnabrück - Springeryesno
55. Fryderyk aka "Davros"DOsnabrück306Ogor MawtribesSpVgg Osnabrück - Springeryesno
56. Philip aka "MorTal"DSoest218Kharadron OverlordsZwerge die auf Fische starrenyesno
57. Eric aka "Solosus"DBrühl281Idoneth DeepkinZwerge die auf Fische starrenyesno
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
58. Fabian aka "Pitbeast"DMelle159Blades of KhorneAnodizersnono
59. Benjamin aka "Goblinkrieger"DUlm136Gloomspite GitzTeam Hexenhausnono
60. Colin aka "Showtime"DMünchen21FyreslayersTTS Scumnono
61. Sascha aka "Dante1709"DHaslach Im Kinzigtal29Hedonites of SlaaneshBlack Forest Meutenono
62. Christoph aka "Chris_CoC"DHeidelberg121Soulblight GravelordsBitches with Bonesnono
63. Christian aka "Sheesh"DHof78Daughters of KhaineGames Island Hofnono
64. Marco aka "Callaidos"DHof67SylvanethGames Island Hofnono
65. Patrick aka "Babywind"DKassel3Idoneth DeepkinMiniparadicenono
66. Manuel aka "Flamba"DKassel27Lumineth Realm-LordsMiniparadicenono
67. Michael aka "Leiko"DBeckum187Cities of SigmarMinyartsnono
68. Eloy aka "HeMan"DBonn-SkavenTeam Celloynono
69. Christian aka "Panakamanana"DKassel-Stormcast EternalsAnvils of the heldenhammernono


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1Flying BonsaisSanchoC, Mua
2SkyfallGhost-13, MaxK
3Die BushpilotenSchluetii, JonesMan
4Geminids of Uhl-GhyshBossk, pain4you
5[Sod] 1999 revived :)Daniel S., Bartuk-Matthias
6Die OgerprinzenCipolla, Fumba
7KellerkinderDruss73, Omios
8Kellerkinder 2DanPo, Castellant
9Die Zwei lustigen DreiRautenfreund, Huppi
10Cantina BandSpieckie, Steak
11PanzerspinnenBataille, Daeaeaene
12Kellerkinder 3hefferson, Tobias77
13Löschknechte WuppertalPaddys70, Becks
14TTS AbschaumLamb3rman, Raidon
15Wuppertaler Tabletop GamersAyZee, HNDRXX
16SquigärscheElmo76, Goetzi
17Kellerkinder 4J4yzor, DerLetzteFreak
18Bitches with BonesTow-B, blackbass01
19Gegen uns hätten wir auch gewonnenTorbus, Falandris
20WürfelgötterDasAxolotl
21Spvgg Osnabrück 07Mythos, Khazar
22M&MCentox, Cello
23Miniparadice 2Big-Bam-Boo, Merlucius
24Julian's größte FansEnwolved, Horrido
25PiraterickBoooohoooolArma77, (anonym)
26Die TodgeweihtenLucn, eisenherz
27DICK UND DURSTIGIsak, Pinselgrot
28SpVgg Osnabrück - SpringerTobi-Stillness, Davros
29Zwerge die auf Fische starrenSolosus, MorTal
Registered teams
30AnodizersPitbeast
31Team HexenhausGoblinkrieger
32Black Forest MeuteDante1709
33TTS ScumShowtime
34Bitches with BonesChris_CoC
35Games Island HofSheesh, Callaidos
36MiniparadiceBabywind, Flamba
37MinyartsLeiko
38Team CelloyHeMan
39Anvils of the heldenhammerPanakamanana


Distribution of Armies
Gloomspite Gitz:6
Ogor Mawtribes:5
Kharadron Overlords:4
Orruk Warclans:4
Soulblight Gravelords:4
Cities of Sigmar:3
Idoneth Deepkin:3
Nighthaunt:3
Daughters of Khaine:2
Flesh-eater Courts:2
Legions of Nagash:2
Seraphon:2
Skaven:2
Stormcast Eternals:2
Sylvaneth:2
Beasts of Chaos:1
Blades of Khorne:1
Disciples of Tzeentch:1
Grand Alliance Death:1
Lumineth Realm-Lords:1
Maggotkin of Nurgle:1
Ossiarch Bonereapers:1
Slaves to Darkness:1
Sons of Behemat:1
Tamurkhan’s Horde:1
The Legion of Azgorh:1
Distribution of Origins
Wuppertal:11
Kassel:6
Bochum:5
Osnabrück:5
Goldenstedt:2
Speyer:2
Arnsberg:1
Berlin:1
Brühl:1
Dallgow-Döberitz:1
Datteln:1
Dortmund:1
Düsseldorf:1
Essen:1
Gelsenkirchen:1
Göppingen:1
Hagen:1
Harrislee:1
Hockenheim:1
Kamen:1
Kelheim:1
Leichlingen:1
Leimen:1
Lengerich:1
Mettmann:1
Münster:1
Ostercappeln:1
Recke:1
Reken:1
Soest:1
Telgte:1
©2004-2021. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.