T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertWargame Sprit
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

INTER-RÉGIONS T9A 2021 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
There are no registrations yet...
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
1. Baptiste aka "Braxx"FVeneux-les-Sablons60Orcs and GoblinsIDF 1 - Les Résistants Battleyesno
2. Alexandre aka "seven"FRouen69Vampire CovenantIDF 1 - Les Résistants Battleyesno
3. Emeric aka "Villissime"FGrenoble96Kingdom of EquitaineARA 2 - Anonynoobz - The Mandales ou Rienyesno
4. Laurent aka "MysticAngel"FGerbaix73Warriors of the Dark GodsARA 2 - Anonynoobz - The Mandales ou Rienyesno
5. Guillaume aka "Khrom"FEtréchy123Kingdom of EquitaineIDF 1 - Les Résistants Battleyesno
6. Maxime aka "Mweax"FParis18Dwarven HoldsIDF 1 - Les Résistants Battleyesno
7. Gérald aka "Groumbahk"FRuffey Les Echirey57Warriors of the Dark GodsBFC 1 - Team Burgonde 1yesno
8. Alain aka "hellbringer"FBourges-Dread ElvesEquipe Mercenairesyesno
9. Lionel aka "Desd"FMontpellier44Undying DynastiesBFC 1 - Team Burgonde 1yesno
10. Romain aka "WoLoWiZarD"FMontmorillon366Saurian AncientsNA 1 - Bash Squadyesno
11. Racoon aka "BlackRacoon"FRouen142Highborn ElvesNormandie 1 - Space Catinsyesno
12. Clément aka "Kingstiger"FRouen633Sylvan ElvesNormandie 1 - Space Catinsyesno
13. Germain aka "Germ1"FSaint Nectaire329Empire of SonnstahlARA 63 - Les TUC goût Saint Nectaireyesno
14. Sami aka "Galdenos"FChatillon167Highborn ElvesNA 1 - Bash Squadyesno
15. Hugues aka "Hugues"FLa Roche Blanche605Orcs and GoblinsARA 63 - Les TUC goût Saint Nectaireyesno
16. Jonathan aka "Kroxi38"FRuy64Dread ElvesARA 2 - Anonynoobz - The Mandales ou Rienyesno
17. Thibault aka "Kournous"FBezons-Highborn ElvesIDF 4 - Les Tards Vénusyesno
18. Jordan aka "Shoups"Fmagny en vexin-Infernal DwarvesNormandie 1 - Space Catinsyesno
19. Geoffroy aka "LGH"FRis-Orangis380Infernal DwarvesIDF 5 - Unlistedyesno
20. Thomas aka "damsetoi"FLe Muy135Dwarven HoldsPACA 2 - les chèvres d azuryesno
21. Olivier aka "Vavs"FLe Cannet15Highborn ElvesPACA 2 - les chèvres d azuryesno
22. Marc aka "Leith"FBordeaux25Empire of SonnstahlIDF 2 - Les Resistants battle Reforgedyesno
23. Loic aka "ciol"FChevilly Larue341The Vermin SwarmIDF 2 - Les Resistants battle Reforgedyesno
24. Presumey aka "kpcien"FChanay26Vampire CovenantIDF 2 - Les Resistants battle Reforgedyesno
25. Plouzane aka "darth-mael"FToulouse23Dread ElvesCentre VDL 2yesno
26. Marc aka "EDELRATH"FLa Salvetat Saint Gilles79Ogre KhansCentre VDL 2yesno
27. Matthieu aka "Berlioz"FToulouse72Saurian AncientsOccitanie 2 - La poutre est dans le préyesno
28. Quentin aka "Morkall"BWemmel210Orcs and GoblinsBelgique 2 - Brussels Fanaticsyesno
29. Jonas aka "LeonTrodSkill"FRouen100Undying DynastiesNormandie 1 - Space Catinsyesno
30. Franck aka "Aesanar"FCernay106Highborn ElvesARA 4 - Sons of Mootlandyesno
31. Edouard aka "deder"FCachan485Orcs and GoblinsIDF 6 - Les Chevaliers de la Table Raseyesno
32. Gabriel aka "Gabiox"FChâlons355Undying DynastiesARA 4 - Sons of Mootlandyesno
33. Dimitri aka "mortis06"FCantaron2Vampire CovenantPACA 2 - les chèvres d azuryesno
34. Jeremy N.FAnglet-Vampire CovenantNA 1 - Bash Squadyesno
35. Michel aka "Gandarin"FPoitiers132Warriors of the Dark GodsNA 1 - Bash Squadyesno
36. Marc aka "Alakhai"FLa madeleine208Kingdom of EquitainePACA 2 - les chèvres d azuryesno
37. David aka "Gobsdestrab"FLyon180Vampire CovenantARA 69yesno
38. Clément aka "Clemred"FOye-Plage272Undying DynastiesIDF 3 - Yeomenyesno
39. Etienne aka "Unagi"FDunkerque418Dread ElvesIDF 3 - Yeomenyesno
40. Giard aka "Krog2"FRichebourg211Warriors of the Dark GodsIDF 3 - Yeomenyesno
41. (anonym)-Highborn ElvesSuisse 2 - Les Fantisnono
42. John aka "JohnnyBoy"CHGenève115Sylvan ElvesSuisse 2 - Les Fantisnono
43. Florent aka "klug"CHLausanne440Empire of SonnstahlSuisse 2 - Les Fantisnono
44. Franck aka "Jindarri"CHZürich440Infernal DwarvesSuisse 2 - Les Fantisnono
45. Michael aka "Mickk"CHPully / Lausanne183Warriors of the Dark GodsSuisse 2 - Les Fantisnono
46. Mathieu aka "Math-CD"CHDüdingen150Infernal DwarvesARA 5 - Sons of Gamesyesno
47. Fabien aka "kitinik"FDouvaine77Warriors of the Dark GodsARA 5 - Sons of Gamesyesno
48. Seb aka "sebvoncarstein"FSt Remy602Dread ElvesIDF 4 - Les Tards Vénusyesno
49. Maxime aka "Lichemeister"CHFribourg138Vampire CovenantARA 5 - Sons of Gamesyesno
50. Olivier aka "HARDSTYLE"CHBelmont-Sur-Lausanne-Beast HerdsSuisse 2 - Les Fantisnono
51. Julie aka "Skaran"FSaint Lunaire-Vampire CovenantIDF 4 - Les Tards Vénusyesno
52. Xavier aka "Biboun_Slayer"CHSwitzerland38The Vermin SwarmSuisse 1 - Rootsyesno
53. Benoit aka "fer-de-lance"FBourges63The Vermin SwarmCentre VDL 2yesno
54. David aka "redemeer"FCHANTILLY338Saurian AncientsIDF 3 - Yeomenyesno
55. Christophe aka "Engra-Morte-Epee"FChampigny-sur-Marne560Orcs and GoblinsIDF 4 - Les Tards Vénusyesno
56. William aka "willlouping"FBourges215Sylvan ElvesCentre VDL 2yesno
57. Gilles aka "camaris"FPort De Bouc165Dread ElvesPACA 1 - Paca’vengersyesno
58. Fab aka "Fabou_le_petit_Nantais"FNantes576Sylvan ElvesEquipe Mercenairesyesno
59. Julien aka "Solkiss"FSaint Pierre de Mésage3The Vermin SwarmPACA 1 - Paca’vengersyesno
60. Alessio aka "RossoVivo"FVienne-Dread ElvesARA 4 - Sons of Mootlandyesno
61. Guillaume aka "Gozher"FNantes82Orcs and GoblinsPDL 1 - Jacques Chibracyesno
62. Loïc aka "Chareos"FNantes108Empire of SonnstahlPDL 1 - Jacques Chibracyesno
63. Benjamin aka "benji"FLa Fare les Oliviers7Highborn ElvesPACA 1 - Paca’vengersyesno
64. Pierre-Emmanuel aka "Gilg248"FNice1MakharPACA 1 - Paca’vengersyesno
65. Pierre-Hugues aka "Naktha"FLe Rheu-Orcs and GoblinsBZH 1 - Les Petits Pédestresyesno
66. Jean-Julien aka "JeanJu"FParis327Vampire CovenantBZH 1 - Les Petits Pédestresyesno
67. Paul aka "Casp"Fquestembert253Kingdom of EquitaineBZH 2 - Canal historiqueyesno
68. Yann aka "Wismerhell"FLa Baule224Vampire CovenantBZH 2 - Canal historiqueyesno
69. Arnaud aka "Yusei"FRedon295Highborn ElvesBZH 2 - Canal historiqueyesno
70. Romain aka "Aramis"FSaint Gilles Les Bois425Empire of SonnstahlBZH 2 - Canal historiqueyesno
71. Leopold aka "leopold"FNanterre143Daemon LegionsIDF 3 - Yeomenyesno
72. Jean-Oeude aka "Alinar"FParis-Sylvan ElvesBZH 1 - Les Petits Pédestresyesno
73. Romain aka "Domane"FLeers-MakharHDF 1 - Art & coyesno
74. Jérémie aka "Cheveux"FAngers28Warriors of the Dark GodsPDL 3 - Peepodoo Loversyesno
75. Jeremy aka "gg49"FAngers658Dwarven HoldsPDL 3 - Peepodoo Loversyesno
76. Zacharie aka "luthorhuss"FLe Mans16Ogre KhansPDL 3 - Peepodoo Loversyesno
77. Aurélien aka "Has_drubal"FAngers48Daemon LegionsPDL 3 - Peepodoo Loversyesno
78. Pierre aka "Tharbak"FLille33Infernal DwarvesIDF 6 - Les Chevaliers de la Table Raseyesno
79. Louis-Marie aka "Aegitru"FParis95Warriors of the Dark GodsIDF 6 - Les Chevaliers de la Table Raseyesno
80. Florent aka "blustyle"Fmaisons-laffitte(Paris)217Undying DynastiesIDF 7 - le retouryesno
81. Roberto aka "meta"Froberville522Dread ElvesIDF 7 - le retouryesno
82. Yann aka "Teebirder"FSauxillanges484Beast HerdsARA 63 - Les TUC goût Saint Nectaireyesno
83. Kévin aka "nivek"FLa Chapelle Au Moine240Saurian AncientsNormandie 2 - Vikingsnono
84. Simon aka "Bloody_curse"FRixheim309Vampire CovenantARA 4 - Sons of Mootlandyesno
85. Julien aka "Mimoteph"FVilleurbanne173Saurian AncientsARA 69yesno
86. Jean-Philippe aka "Djine"FVilleurbanne11Orcs and GoblinsARA 3 - Djine's familyyesno
87. Josselin aka "baooss"FBourg-La-Reine66Orcs and GoblinsPACA 1 - Paca’vengersyesno
88. Thibaut aka "Myelome"FMarcelcave163CultistsIDF 1 - Les Résistants Battleyesno
89. Guillaume aka "elguigui"FMions21CultistsARA 3 - Djine's familyyesno
90. Jérome aka "Elpeji"FHeillecourt76Infernal DwarvesARA 4 - Sons of Mootlandyesno
91. Nicolas aka "Toutancarton"FBourdeaux4Highborn ElvesARA 3 - Djine's familyyesno
92. César aka "Meuh"FToulouse53Empire of SonnstahlOccitanie 1 - Ork n azesyesno
93. Christophe aka "Tito69"FLyon65MakharARA 3 - Djine's familyyesno
94. Mathias aka "Mathias369"FLyon419Undying DynastiesARA 3 - Djine's familyyesno
95. Mathieu aka "Grammen"FToulouse193Dwarven HoldsOccitanie 4 - les dahus Occitansyesno
96. Andreas aka "Njut"NParis80Infernal DwarvesBZH 1 - Les Petits Pédestresyesno
97. Maxime aka "sysnow"FNantes312Warriors of the Dark GodsPDL 1 - Jacques Chibracyesno
98. Nicolas aka "AshBanzai"FBouguenais252Saurian AncientsPDL 2 - Legio Naonedyesno
99. Benjamin aka "Brutal"FNantes168Beast HerdsPDL 1 - Jacques Chibracyesno
100. Aurelien aka "Kale"FNantes373Kingdom of EquitainePDL 2 - Legio Naonedyesno
101. Julos aka "Plut0nium"FVay390Vampire CovenantPDL 2 - Legio Naonedyesno
102. Adrien aka "ButAd"FLoire Authion288Highborn ElvesPDL 3 - Peepodoo Loversyesno
103. Cyril Jean aka "Tiamat83"FNantes172The Vermin SwarmPDL 1 - Jacques Chibracyesno
104. Jean-Charles aka "Amadis"FNantes510Dread ElvesPDL 2 - Legio Naonedyesno
105. Mathieu aka "Zur"FWattignies171Sylvan ElvesHDF 2 - L'Allianceyesno
106. Romain aka "Petit_Lezard"FTours262Saurian AncientsCentre VDL 1 - Le Maelströmyesno
107. Didier aka "Malus_67"FStrasbourg148Dread ElvesGrand Est 1 - Alsaceyesno
108. Ju aka "elric31"FToulouse177Dread ElvesOccitanie 4 - les dahus Occitansyesno
109. Raphaël aka "le_roi_liche"FHuttenheim45The Vermin SwarmGrand Est 1 - Alsaceyesno
110. Cedric aka "yellowchicken"FDijon290The Vermin SwarmBFC 2 - Team burgonde 2yesno
111. Pierre aka "Bugman_44"FNantes374Dwarven HoldsPDL 2 - Legio Naonedyesno
112. Christopher aka "Rothulf"BWemmel213Warriors of the Dark GodsBelgique 2 - Brussels Fanaticsyesno
113. William aka "fougniouf"FDunkerque790Empire of SonnstahlIDF 3 - Yeomenyesno
114. Loick aka "logik"BBruxelles101Infernal DwarvesBelgique 1 - Rieurs Sangliersyesno
115. François aka "Valmir"BAth84The Vermin SwarmBelgique 1 - Rieurs Sangliersyesno
116. Marc aka "Soulgnawer"FSt Michel17Dread ElvesARA 1 - Jeune garde du Mootyesno
117. Guy aka "IHDarklord"BRoeselare241Undying DynastiesBelgique 1 - Rieurs Sangliersyesno
118. Xavier aka "FlintBMacFlanagan"FMorance9Infernal DwarvesARA 1 - Jeune garde du Mootyesno
119. Sébastien aka "knri"BEllezelles235Warriors of the Dark GodsOccitanie 3 - MOGAyesno
120. Vincent aka "Morkin"FAmberieu En Bugey35Warriors of the Dark GodsARA 1 - Jeune garde du Mootyesno
121. Vincent aka "Thraedor"FSavigny-En-Véron144Infernal DwarvesCentre VDL 3yesno
122. Cédric aka "Moussococo"BEcaussinnes-d'Enghien293Beast HerdsBelgique 1 - Rieurs Sangliersyesno
123. Jérémie aka "Dego"FMontpellier119Dread ElvesOccitanie 3 - MOGAyesno
124. Thomas aka "Artur"BHamme428Highborn ElvesBelgique 1 - Rieurs Sangliersyesno
125. Amaury aka "FlintJunior"FMorance6Daemon LegionsARA 1 - Jeune garde du Mootyesno
126. Bertrand aka "superchinois"FAlès113Beast HerdsOccitanie 3 - MOGAyesno
127. Julien aka "kraichti"FZillisheim94Beast HerdsGrand Est 1 - Alsaceyesno
128. Quentin aka "Gryph"BBruxelles197Dwarven HoldsBelgique 1 - Rieurs Sangliersyesno
129. Vincent aka "jacktherror"BJette351Daemon LegionsBelgique 2 - Brussels Fanaticsyesno
130. Serge aka "Khaghan"BBruxelles360The Vermin SwarmBelgique 2 - Brussels Fanaticsyesno
131. Cedric aka "Mallak"BWemmel210Dread ElvesBelgique 2 - Brussels Fanaticsyesno
132. von aka "Von_Teufel"FLa Riche465Warriors of the Dark GodsCentre VDL 1 - Le Maelströmyesno
133. Remi aka "Malfourbe"FBeaumont En Veron-The Vermin SwarmCentre VDL 3yesno
134. Alexandre aka "Yamadharma"FJoué-Lés-Tours442The Vermin SwarmCentre VDL 1 - Le Maelströmyesno
135. Charles aka "Durgrim"FLille-Dwarven HoldsCentre VDL 3yesno
136. (anonym)-Undying DynastiesCentre VDL 3yesno
137. Olivier aka "Nico57"FChatel St Germain30ÅsklandersGrand Est 2yesno
138. Francois aka "hebus"FTours231Dwarven HoldsCentre VDL 1 - Le Maelströmyesno
139. Emmanuel aka "Don_Perr"FPont A Mousson206Daemon LegionsGrand Est 2yesno
140. Louis aka "Juggernaut"FGrandfontaine54Dread ElvesBFC 3 - Franche Comtéyesno
141. Kévin aka "Sibelgo"FBourgoin-Jallieu207Warriors of the Dark GodsCentre VDL 3yesno
142. Julien aka "Juvin"FSaône145Dwarven HoldsBFC 3 - Franche Comtéyesno
143. Florian aka "MrVaco"FSAINT SEBASTIEN SUR LOIRE557Ogre KhansPDL 1 - Jacques Chibracyesno
144. Brice aka "Bogeyman"FMontpellier333Sylvan Elvesxxnono
145. Ced aka "ceddur"FAnhiers256The Vermin SwarmHDF 2 - L'Allianceyesno
146. Alejandro aka "Karl_hoche"FAntibes51Infernal DwarvesPACA 2 - les chèvres d azuryesno
147. Christophe aka "nepher"FRoost-Warendin520Infernal DwarvesHDF 2 - L'Allianceyesno
148. Luc aka "Astrabell"FPINSAGUEL247Saurian AncientsOccitanie 1 - Ork n azesyesno
149. Guillaume aka "Pi-ngue"FEscalquens324The Vermin SwarmOccitanie 1 - Ork n azesyesno
150. Matthieu aka "Zeus"FEscalquens188Kingdom of EquitaineOccitanie 1 - Ork n azesyesno
151. Adrien aka "Ikit976"FSaint-Denis90The Vermin SwarmIDF 6 - Les Chevaliers de la Table Raseyesno
152. Romain aka "sallustre"FKirchheim127Saurian AncientsGrand Est 1 - Alsaceyesno
153. Fred aka "Zapan"FSaint Orens46Vampire CovenantOccitanie 1 - Ork n azesyesno
154. Thibaut aka "khornael"FSt-cyr-sur-loire464Daemon LegionsCentre VDL 1 - Le Maelströmyesno
155. Nicolas aka "Scoub"FFontenay sous Bois400Kingdom of EquitaineIDF 6 - Les Chevaliers de la Table Raseyesno
156. Alex aka "Scorbol"FMontpellier111Empire of SonnstahlOccitanie 3 - MOGAyesno
157. Kevin aka "hyperion36"FBOIS D'ARCY868The Vermin SwarmIDF 7 - le retouryesno
158. Maxime aka "yajirobe68"FMulhouse8Dwarven HoldsGrand Est 1 - Alsaceyesno
159. François aka "Jaina"FRouen105Daemon LegionsNormandie 2 - Vikingsnono
160. Maxime aka "arny"FLens517Dwarven HoldsHDF 1 - Art & coyesno
161. Aurélien aka "Izno"FLens474Empire of SonnstahlHDF 1 - Art & coyesno
162. Arnaud aka "Tzeentch"FLomme233Highborn ElvesHDF 3 - L'Alliance 2yesno
163. Vincent aka "Ptitnain"FMontrond-Le-Château289Orcs and GoblinsBFC 3 - Franche Comtéyesno
164. Guillaume aka "kharaidon"FThonon525Dread ElvesARA 5 - Sons of Gamesyesno
165. Gilles aka "BEUGLEUR"FOberhoffen-Sur-Moder59Dwarven HoldsGrand Est 1 - Alsaceyesno
166. Charles aka "Ushabti"FGrandfontaine118Infernal DwarvesBFC 3 - Franche Comtéyesno
167. Jacques-Antoine aka "Jackot"FDijon61Warriors of the Dark GodsBFC 1 - Team Burgonde 1yesno
168. Victor aka "Padishah"Fdijon-Empire of SonnstahlBFC 1 - Team Burgonde 1yesno
169. Baptiste aka "kebeq"FChenôve-Highborn ElvesBFC 2 - Team burgonde 2yesno
170. Hugo aka "Nemacte"FLe Breuil-Undying DynastiesBFC 2 - Team burgonde 2yesno
171. Gilles aka "Heleran"BKain186Empire of Sonnstahlxxnono
172. Quentin aka "minicoco"FFlines Lez Raches175Highborn ElvesHDF 3 - L'Alliance 2yesno
173. Manuel aka "T9A_Eru"FMontiéramey158Ogre KhansBFC 1 - Team Burgonde 1yesno
174. Benjamin aka "asfen"BQuevaucamps-Saurian Ancientsxxnono
175. Stéphane aka "Sleekit"FLongvic255Daemon LegionsBFC 2 - Team burgonde 2yesno
176. Jorgen aka "crazysince"FOrvault-Highborn ElvesBZH 1 - Les Petits Pédestresyesno
177. Michael aka "The_Oh"BDeux-Acren665Vampire Covenantxxnono
178. Julien aka "lafrite"FNeuilly Sur Seine358Highborn ElvesIDF 7 - le retouryesno
179. Gabriel aka "Seldonite"FChateaubourg-Beast HerdsBZH 1 - Les Petits Pédestresyesno
180. Hadrien aka "Corax92"FLevallois-Perret42Empire of SonnstahlIDF 2 - Les Resistants battle Reforgedyesno
181. Julien aka "schilo"FSainte Geneviève des Bois463Orcs and GoblinsIDF 5 - Unlistedyesno
182. Xavier aka "Goupil"FThionville-Vampire CovenantGrand Est 2yesno
183. Guillaume aka "Vollen"FTroyes271Dwarven Holdsxxnono
184. Olivier aka "SouK"FSaint-beauzire55Vampire CovenantARA 63 - Les TUC goût Saint Nectaireyesno
185. Mathieu aka "Matkempo"FLe Poinçonnet550Ogre KhansIDF 7 - le retouryesno
186. Amaury aka "Pinguegg"FClermont Ferrand141Dwarven HoldsARA 63 - Les TUC goût Saint Nectaireyesno
187. Quentin aka "Annatar77777"FLyon-Warriors of the Dark GodsNormandie 1 - Space Catinsyesno
188. Guillaume aka "Skalf"FLyon251Daemon LegionsARA 69yesno
189. Logan aka "Agrael"BFlawinne854Dread ElvesIDF 5 - Unlistedyesno
190. Marc aka "Kolrhil"FMontargis284Highborn ElvesIDF 5 - Unlistedyesno
191. Robin aka "Velux"FMontferrand Le Chateau404Undying DynastiesBFC 3 - Franche Comtéyesno
192. Etienne aka "caratte"FTroyes378Ogre Khansxxnono
193. Hugo aka "Blackbotha"FTroyes-Vampire Covenantxxnono
194. Fabrice aka "Mc_Khaine"FLiancourt75Vampire CovenantPDL 3 - Peepodoo Loversyesno
195. Nicolas aka "Nikarak"FTroyes528The Vermin Swarmxxnono
196. Xxxx aka "Humblr"AUSParis78Beast HerdsGrand Est 2yesno
197. Pierre Alain aka "Morgianna"FTroyes340Dread Elvesxxnono
198. Marie aka "BansheeMakree"FLE MANS347Orcs and GoblinsARA 2 - Anonynoobz - The Mandales ou Rienyesno
199. Jason aka "Azra2495"FToussus-Le-Noble801Warriors of the Dark GodsIDF 8yesno
200. Morgan aka "Baalek"FTêche622Dwarven HoldsARA 2 - Anonynoobz - The Mandales ou Rienyesno
201. Arnault aka "Aegon8"FBesançon226Dread ElvesBFC 2 - Team burgonde 2yesno
202. Marc aka "Ninruviel"FGuyancourt-Saurian AncientsIDF 8yesno
203. Etienne aka "Klemens-Kael"FToulouse205Infernal DwarvesOccitanie 4 - les dahus Occitansyesno
204. Julien aka "Damonk"FTarbes223Sylvan ElvesOccitanie 4 - les dahus Occitansyesno
205. Thomas aka "TheLegend27"CHJouxtens5The Vermin SwarmSuisse 1 - Rootsyesno
206. Paul aka "polux"CHMontmollin10Dwarven HoldsSuisse 1 - Rootsyesno
207. Antoine aka "KIING"FParis389Empire of SonnstahlOccitanie 4 - les dahus Occitansyesno
208. Andy aka "Argor"FAnnecy120CultistsSuisse 1 - Rootsyesno
209. Aurélien aka "Bibounn"CHLausanne156Warriors of the Dark GodsSuisse 1 - Rootsyesno
210. Eddy aka "Saga78"FWavrechain-Sous-Denain267Dread ElvesHDF 3 - L'Alliance 2yesno
211. Simon aka "Fromagefondu"FCHATILLON-EN-MICHAILLE13Orcs and GoblinsIDF 2 - Les Resistants battle Reforgedyesno
212. Thomas1 aka "tox"FBesançon34Warriors of the Dark GodsARA 3 - Djine's familyyesno
213. Yannick aka "thanos2804"FPignan219Daemon LegionsOccitanie 3 - MOGAyesno
214. Dimitri aka "Dim"CHEcublens VD203Orcs and GoblinsSuisse 1 - Rootsyesno
215. Maxime aka "Cesarius"FVersailles539Daemon LegionsIDF 2 - Les Resistants battle Reforgedyesno
216. Paul aka "Thordrogon"FDijon122Daemon LegionsBFC 1 - Team Burgonde 1yesno
217. Gaspard aka "Gaspacho"FRouen149Orcs and GoblinsNormandie 2 - Vikingsnono
218. Camille aka "Chaku"FChevigny-Saint-Sauveur571Empire of SonnstahlBFC 2 - Team burgonde 2yesno
219. Camille aka "Hebus_"FMontrabé29Warriors of the Dark GodsOccitanie 3 - MOGAyesno
220. Silvere aka "feanor"FBelleau417Highborn ElvesGrand Est 2yesno
221. Yannick aka "Papy_Mougeot"FToulouse282Infernal DwarvesOccitanie 2 - La poutre est dans le préyesno
222. Emmanuel aka "Dolboth"FToulouse50Daemon LegionsOccitanie 2 - La poutre est dans le préyesno
223. Sebastien aka "Zlatanlux"LLuxembourg453Vampire CovenantIDF 6 - Les Chevaliers de la Table Raseyesno
224. Maxime aka "Maxleg"FBourges-The Vermin SwarmEquipe Mercenairesyesno
225. Alexander aka "Emeraldfoxy"FChâteauneuf-Grasse498Empire of SonnstahlPACA 2 - les chèvres d azuryesno
226. Clément aka "ilovepeanut"FDenain322Dwarven HoldsHDF 3 - L'Alliance 2yesno
227. Loic aka "kalren"FNevers620Kingdom of EquitaineHDF 3 - L'Alliance 2yesno
228. Julien aka "Kasterian"FNevers511Dwarven HoldsHDF 3 - L'Alliance 2yesno
229. Matthieu aka "Tuttle"FCréteil126Warriors of the Dark GodsIDF 1 - Les Résistants Battleyesno
230. Nicolas aka "Kragg"FPoitiers190Daemon LegionsARA 2 - Anonynoobz - The Mandales ou Rienyesno
231. Rudy aka "Redjin"FLablachère-Dwarven HoldsARA 4 - Sons of Mootlandyesno
232. Simon aka "Kamy"FToulouse67Infernal DwarvesOccitanie 2 - La poutre est dans le préyesno
233. Cerda aka "Cernunoob"FLa chapelle saint ursin85Beast HerdsCentre VDL 2yesno
234. Rudy Luciano aka "Mel"FGrigny58Undying DynastiesARA 1 - Jeune garde du Mootyesno
235. Johan aka "Krahuk"FToulouse335MakharOccitanie 2 - La poutre est dans le préyesno
236. Philippe aka "philibert"FLéguevin22Kingdom of EquitaineCentre VDL 1 - Le Maelströmyesno
237. Augustin aka "Gus"FArras398Orcs and GoblinsHDF 1 - Art & coyesno
238. Tom aka "M-TOM"FClermont Ferrand-Highborn ElvesARA 63 - Les TUC goût Saint Nectaireyesno
239. Gaspard aka "Gaspaccio"FLyon98Ogre KhansARA 69yesno
240. Thibaut aka "Xelloss"FTours-Beast HerdsIDF 7 - le retouryesno
241. Julien aka "Elistan"FNantes191Sylvan ElvesPDL 2 - Legio Naonedyesno
242. Yann aka "Shizuu"FLyon19Sylvan ElvesARA 69yesno
243. Vincent aka "pti_vincent"FLyon47Warriors of the Dark GodsARA 69yesno
244. Mathieu aka "kerhor"FLivré sur Changeon-Warriors of the Dark GodsBZH 2 - Canal historiqueyesno
245. Arnaud aka "nonoBubu"FMontrouge-Saurian AncientsIDF 5 - Unlistedyesno
246. Christophe aka "Gajal"FAthis-Mons346Vampire CovenantIDF 5 - Unlistedyesno
247. Jean-Noël aka "bullwai"FBourg-En-Bresse294Ogre KhansIDF 4 - Les Tards Vénusyesno
248. Julien aka "Rats-masse-miettes"Fbordeaux cauderan40The Vermin SwarmNA 1 - Bash Squadyesno
249. Geoffrey aka "Ezraen"FHoudan664Empire of SonnstahlIDF 8yesno
250. Christophe aka "carcris"FFontaines sur Saone32Dwarven HoldsARA 1 - Jeune garde du Mootyesno
251. Renaud aka "renaud_"FParis274Empire of SonnstahlIDF 4 - Les Tards Vénusyesno
252. Ugo aka "Galenor"FNajac182Undying DynastiesOccitanie 2 - La poutre est dans le préyesno
253. Julien aka "Falanirm"FGaillon342Orcs and GoblinsNormandie 1 - Space Catinsyesno
254. Marvin aka "Druchii-"FRuffec12Dread ElvesCentre VDL 2yesno
255. Steven aka "Ezekiel57"FNancy31Sylvan ElvesGrand Est 2yesno
256. Baptiste aka "UrielVentris"FNantes-Ogre KhansBZH 2 - Canal historiqueyesno
257. Christophe aka "Ipo"FToulouse214Vampire CovenantOccitanie 4 - les dahus Occitansyesno
258. Fabien aka "Fabou62"FLens-The Vermin SwarmHDF 1 - Art & coyesno
259. Filip aka "Pulps"CHMinusio178Saurian AncientsARA 5 - Sons of Gamesyesno
260. Basile aka "Kruger"FTeuthéville-Hague-Orcs and GoblinsCentre VDL 3yesno
261. Robert aka "Labsinth"FSaint Sauveur-Dread ElvesEquipe Mercenairesyesno
262. Alexandre aka "Chaw"FMarseille14Infernal DwarvesPACA 1 - Paca’vengersyesno
263. Emmanuel aka "Manux"FSamoëns-Dwarven HoldsARA 5 - Sons of Gamesyesno
264. Thomas aka "totojako"FRaimbeaucourt87Dwarven HoldsHDF 2 - L'Allianceyesno
265. Nicolas aka "Branlibu"FDouai225Warriors of the Dark GodsHDF 2 - L'Allianceyesno
266. William aka "Valnor"FMagny Les Hameaux660Dwarven HoldsIDF 8yesno
267. Raphael aka "helldragon"FMontville326Sylvan ElvesNormandie 2 - Vikingsnono
268. Stephane aka "Serbe59"FSin Le Noble830Ogre KhansHDF 2 - L'Allianceyesno
269. Christophe aka "Tarf"FGuyancourt587Sylvan ElvesIDF 8yesno
270. Elliott aka "PiggyPog"FVillejuif695Dread ElvesIDF 8yesno
271. Kevy aka "Zorgon"BWemmel210Sylvan ElvesBelgique 2 - Brussels Fanaticsyesno
272. Thierry aka "El_chatardo"FLa Salvetat St Gilles300Orcs and GoblinsOccitanie 1 - Ork n azesyesno
273. Thomas aka "redisdead"Fpolignac254Kingdom of EquitaineNA 1 - Bash Squadyesno
274. Thomas aka "capitaine_admirable"FSaleux259Vampire CovenantEquipe Mercenairesyesno
275. Jonathan aka "Wizo1"FLe Perchay-Empire of SonnstahlEquipe Mercenairesyesno
276. Alexandre aka "Polasky"FSaint-fuscien202Beast HerdsNormandie 2 - Vikingsnono


List of teams

No.NameMembers
Registered teams
1IDF 1 - Les Résistants BattleBraxx, seven, Khrom, Mweax, Myelome, Tuttle
2ARA 2 - Anonynoobz - The Mandales ou RienVillissime, MysticAngel, Kroxi38, BansheeMakree, Baalek, Kragg
3BFC 1 - Team Burgonde 1Groumbahk, Desd, Jackot, Padishah, T9A_Eru, Thordrogon
4Equipe Mercenaireshellbringer, Fabou_le_petit_Nantais, Maxleg, Labsinth, capitaine_admirable, Wizo1
5Normandie 1 - Space CatinsBlackRacoon, Kingstiger, Shoups, LeonTrodSkill, Annatar77777, Falanirm
6ARA 63 - Les TUC goût Saint NectaireGerm1, Hugues, Teebirder, SouK, Pinguegg, M-TOM
7IDF 4 - Les Tards VénusKournous, sebvoncarstein, Skaran, Engra-Morte-Epee, bullwai, renaud_
8NA 1 - Bash SquadWoLoWiZarD, Galdenos, Jeremy N., Gandarin, Rats-masse-miettes, redisdead
9IDF 5 - UnlistedLGH, schilo, Agrael, Kolrhil, nonoBubu, Gajal
10PACA 2 - les chèvres d azurdamsetoi, Vavs, mortis06, Alakhai, Karl_hoche, Emeraldfoxy
11IDF 2 - Les Resistants battle ReforgedLeith, ciol, kpcien, Corax92, Fromagefondu, Cesarius
12Occitanie 1 - Ork n azesMeuh, Astrabell, Pi-ngue, Zeus, Zapan, El_chatardo
13Belgique 2 - Brussels FanaticsMorkall, Rothulf, jacktherror, Khaghan, Mallak, Zorgon
14ARA 4 - Sons of MootlandAesanar, Gabiox, RossoVivo, Bloody_curse, Elpeji, Redjin
15ARA 69Gobsdestrab, Mimoteph, Skalf, Gaspaccio, Shizuu, pti_vincent
16IDF 3 - YeomenClemred, Unagi, Krog2, redemeer, leopold, fougniouf
17Suisse 2 - Les Fantis(anonym), JohnnyBoy, klug, Jindarri, Mickk, HARDSTYLE
18ARA 5 - Sons of GamesMath-CD, kitinik, Lichemeister, kharaidon, Pulps, Manux
19Suisse 1 - RootsBiboun_Slayer, TheLegend27, polux, Argor, Bibounn, Dim
20Centre VDL 2darth-mael, EDELRATH, fer-de-lance, willlouping, Cernunoob, Druchii-
21PACA 1 - Paca’vengerscamaris, Solkiss, benji, Gilg248, baooss, Chaw
22Normandie 2 - Vikingsnivek, Jaina, Gaspacho, helldragon, Polasky
23PDL 1 - Jacques ChibracGozher, Chareos, sysnow, Brutal, Tiamat83, MrVaco
24BZH 1 - Les Petits PédestresNaktha, JeanJu, Alinar, Njut, crazysince, Seldonite
25BZH 2 - Canal historiqueCasp, Wismerhell, Yusei, Aramis, kerhor, UrielVentris
26HDF 1 - Art & coDomane, arny, Izno, Gus, Fabou62
27PDL 3 - Peepodoo LoversCheveux, gg49, luthorhuss, Has_drubal, ButAd, Mc_Khaine
28IDF 6 - Les Chevaliers de la Table Rasededer, Tharbak, Aegitru, Ikit976, Scoub, Zlatanlux
29IDF 7 - le retourblustyle, meta, hyperion36, lafrite, Matkempo, Xelloss
30ARA 3 - Djine's familyDjine, elguigui, Toutancarton, Tito69, Mathias369, tox
31PDL 2 - Legio NaonedAshBanzai, Kale, Plut0nium, Amadis, Bugman_44, Elistan
32HDF 2 - L'AllianceZur, ceddur, nepher, totojako, Branlibu, Serbe59
33Centre VDL 1 - Le MaelströmPetit_Lezard, Von_Teufel, Yamadharma, hebus, khornael, philibert
34HDF 3 - L'Alliance 2Tzeentch, minicoco, Saga78, ilovepeanut, kalren, Kasterian
35Occitanie 4 - les dahus OccitansGrammen, elric31, Klemens-Kael, Damonk, KIING, Ipo
36Grand Est 1 - AlsaceMalus_67, le_roi_liche, kraichti, sallustre, yajirobe68, BEUGLEUR
37BFC 2 - Team burgonde 2yellowchicken, kebeq, Nemacte, Sleekit, Aegon8, Chaku
38Belgique 1 - Rieurs Sanglierslogik, Valmir, IHDarklord, Moussococo, Artur, Gryph
39ARA 1 - Jeune garde du MootSoulgnawer, FlintBMacFlanagan, Morkin, FlintJunior, Mel, carcris
40Centre VDL 3Thraedor, Malfourbe, Durgrim, (anonym), Sibelgo, Kruger
41Occitanie 3 - MOGAknri, Dego, superchinois, Scorbol, thanos2804, Hebus_
42Grand Est 2Nico57, Don_Perr, Goupil, Humblr, feanor, Ezekiel57
43BFC 3 - Franche ComtéJuggernaut, Juvin, Ptitnain, Ushabti, Velux
44IDF 8Azra2495, Ninruviel, Ezraen, Valnor, Tarf, PiggyPog
45Occitanie 2 - La poutre est dans le préBerlioz, Papy_Mougeot, Dolboth, Kamy, Krahuk, Galenor
46xxBogeyman, Heleran, asfen, The_Oh, Vollen, caratte, Blackbotha, Nikarak, Morgianna


Distribution of Armies
There are no registrations yet...
Distribution of Origins
There are no registrations yet...
©2004-2021. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.