T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertGames-Island
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Fluff&Poésie AOS Juin 2021 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Thierry aka "Castagnier"BHoudeng-Aimeries33SeraphonLa Tour d'ébèneyesno
2. Grégory aka "Psychoboy"BLillois-Witterzée43Idoneth DeepkinLa Tour d'ébèneyesno
3. Nicolas aka "NicolasR"BZaventem47Grand Alliance ChaosLe Cercleyesno
4. Vincent aka "Kartel"FTourcoing65Grand Alliance DeathHaut Death Franceyesno
5. Thibaut aka "Arkadhim"FSeclin139Ogor MawtribesHaut Death Franceyesno
6. Franck aka "Goul"FVilleneuve d Ascq8Legions of Nagashyesno
7. Stéphan aka "Maton"BNaast133Kharadron OverlordsLa Tour d'ébèneyesno
8. Nicolas aka "NicolasH"FAsnières-SkavenNicolasxNicolasyesno
9. Nicolas aka "MoodyJr"FPuteaux-Disciples of TzeentchNicolasxNicolasyesno
10. Benjamin aka "BenGI"FSequedin-Disciples of Tzeentchyesno
11. Michael aka "Miladin"FParis2NighthauntMêle Team Potesyesno
12. Thomas aka "Redwindelaforge"FMarquettez-Lez-Lille95Fyreslayersyesno
13. Paul aka "Neow"FSuresnes3Stormcast EternalsMêle Team Potesyesno
14. Florian aka "Choppy"Fhaubourdin-Kharadron Overlordsyesno
15. Lionel aka "BloodyHell"BQuevaucamps-Maggotkin of NurgleT3 Huntersyesno
16. Guillaume aka "Ripper"BPéruwelz-Daughters of KhaineT3 Huntersyesno
17. Sargon aka "Sarguiboy"BOttignies-Louvain-La-Neuve233Disciples of TzeentchLocal Meta Gangyesno
18. Malherbe aka "MrBadweed"BNamur628Daughters of KhaineLocal Meta Gangyesno
19. Jeremy aka "Ghost44"BWavre125Gloomspite GitzTeam Beau Jeuyesno
20. Michael aka "PyroVegeta"FLomme150Disciples of Tzeentchyesno
21. Enzo aka "waren59"FRonchin63Beasts of ChaosHaut Death Franceyesno
22. William aka "Arone"FSaint André-Orruk WarclansHeretikyesno
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
23. Sean aka "Aryhas"FLille377Grand Alliance Destructionnono
24. Sébastien aka "Crafouin"FArras-Grand Alliance ChaosZZ TOPnono
25. Eric aka "ERIC59"FCambrai-SeraphonRagnaroknono
26. Mickaël aka "Meliodas"FLille39Idoneth DeepkinHaut Death Francenono
27. Spyros aka "SK-"BBruxelles42Slaves to DarknessLe Cerclenono
28. Kevin aka "Kuick"BBlicquy326Flesh-eater CourtsLa Tour d'ébènenono
29. Quentin aka "Pigey"BBruxelles-Sylvanethnono
30. Thomas aka "Acheron"BWoluwe-Saint-Lambert131Hedonites of SlaaneshLe Cerclenono
31. Maxime aka "Woodhell"BBruxelles-SkavenAudergamesnono
32. Julien aka "godtbilator"BBruxelles521Orruk WarclansInglourious basterdsnono
33. Alex aka "K-OS"NLSluis552Blades of KhorneLa Tour d'ébènenono
34. Valentin aka "Nightwish59"FArmentieres56Hedonites of SlaaneshHaut Death Francenono
35. Christophe aka "salchr"FVersailles15SeraphonMêle Team Potesnono
36. Martin aka "Pavelito"FRomainville82Daughters of KhaineLes 1D100nono
37. Anthony aka "AnthoPrime"FFosse199Stormcast Eternalsnono
38. Paul aka "Boobashamaka"NLAmsterdam272Fyreslayersnono
39. Jean-Alexandre aka "J-A"FSaint Amand Les Eaux184Beasts of ChaosClmtnono
40. Timoté aka "Fouraz"FRoubaix103SeraphonHaut Death Francenono


Distribution of Armies
Disciples of Tzeentch:4
Daughters of Khaine:2
Kharadron Overlords:2
Beasts of Chaos:1
Fyreslayers:1
Gloomspite Gitz:1
Grand Alliance Chaos:1
Grand Alliance Death:1
Idoneth Deepkin:1
Legions of Nagash:1
Maggotkin of Nurgle:1
Nighthaunt:1
Ogor Mawtribes:1
Orruk Warclans:1
Seraphon:1
Skaven:1
Stormcast Eternals:1
Distribution of Origins
Nord (59):9
Hauts-de-Seine (92):3
Bouches-du-Rhône (13):2
Aube (10):1
Corrèze (19):1
Manche (50):1
Haute-Saône (70):1
Paris (75):1
Seine-Maritime (76):1
Seine-et-Marne (77):1
Deux-Sèvres (79):1
©2004-2021. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.