T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Partnerlink
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

La Megabash - Hiver 2022 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. David aka "Xandary"FGuyancourt54Stormcast EternalsTeam Pâqueretteyesyes
2. Michael aka "Miladin"FParis5Soulblight GravelordsTeam Pâqueretteyesyes
3. Christophe aka "salchr"FVersailles10Maggotkin of NurgleTeam Pâqueretteyesyes
4. Guillaume aka "paritazi"FVilleurbanne84Orruk Warclans4 fromagesyesyes
5. Nelly aka "Lylen"FBrignais77Soulblight Gravelords4 fromagesyesyes
6. Jérémy aka "Akta"FTALUYERS73Seraphon4 fromagesyesyes
7. Joffrey aka "toadione"FVilleurbanne76Skaven4 fromagesyesyes
8. Thibaut aka "Thiblesaler"FLyon116Grand Alliance ChaosGecko squad 2yesyes
9. Nicolas aka "schicko69"FOullins156Maggotkin of NurgleGecko squad 2yesyes
10. Marius aka "LePhasme"FLyon160Blades of KhorneGecko squad 2yesyes
11. Lelio aka "Lelioxe"FLyon135Disciples of TzeentchGecko squad 2yesyes
12. Ludo aka "Barraka84"FErstein18Sons of BehematStrastégie 1 @ l'Est sauvageyesyes
13. Hugo aka "Arklash"FStrasbourg24Idoneth DeepkinStrastégie 1 @ l'Est sauvageyesyes
14. Hector aka "Criollo"FStrasbourg26Disciples of TzeentchStrastégie 1 @ l'Est sauvageyesyes
15. Ludo aka "Iron_Fist"FErstein65Soulblight GravelordsStrastégie 1 @ l'Est sauvageyesyes
16. Toufik aka "Aniki"FLyon3Stormcast EternalsBRS : La Brigade de répression du Selyesyes
17. Nicolas aka "Arkahn"FLyon6Orruk WarclansBRS : La Brigade de répression du Selyesyes
18. Gaetan aka "Ballec"FLa Côte50Slaves to DarknessBRS : La Brigade de répression du Selyesyes
19. Romain aka "Alcybiade"FLyon87Soulblight GravelordsBRS : La Brigade de répression du Selyesyes
20. Kevin aka "Skevin"FMarseille14Orruk WarclansAge of Marseilleyesyes
21. Mathieu aka "Dak_Rogan"FMarseille16Disciples of TzeentchAge of Marseilleyesyes
22. Amine aka "caledor"FParis22Stormcast EternalsÆther forceyesyes
23. Vincent aka "Kailtas"FMantes La Jolie19Daughters of KhaineÆther forceyesyes
24. Nicolas aka "spoon"FParis15Lumineth Realm-LordsÆther forceyesyes
25. Evariste aka "Vicarious"FClamart113SeraphonÆther forceyesyes
26. Thierry aka "Castagnier"BHoudeng-Aimeries72Stormcast EternalsLa tour d'ébèneyesyes
27. Grégory aka "Psychoboy"BLillois-Witterzée86Stormcast EternalsLa tour d'ébèneyesyes
28. Thyron aka "Fjord"BHoudeng-Aimeries91Maggotkin of NurgleLa tour d'ébèneyesyes
29. Stéphan aka "Maton"BNaast167Sons of BehematLa tour d'ébèneyesyes
30. Maxime aka "Mortouts"FVillard-Bonnot20NighthauntAsocialyesyes
31. Benjamin aka "King-Kong"FVoiron85Maggotkin of NurgleAsocialyesyes
32. Alessio aka "RossoVivo"FVienne157Orruk WarclansAsocialyesyes
33. Victor aka "Vico75"FPuteaux60Soulblight Gravelords1D100yesyes
34. Alex aka "Ecko"FMeudon36Maggotkin of Nurgle2D100yesyes
35. Tanguy aka "Slendy"FClamart133Maggotkin of Nurgle1D100yesyes
36. Jean-Baptiste aka "legouxjb"FDraveil82Seraphon1D100yesyes
37. Jean-Luc aka "Luclegris"FUhrwiller406SeraphonStrastegie 2yesyes
38. Jean-Luc aka "zygo67"FBischwiller317SylvanethStrastegie 2yesyes
39. Jean-Marie aka "Mephi65"FBischwiller781Stormcast EternalsStrastegie 2yesyes
40. Gregory aka "Rafaruto"FHerrlisheim255Kharadron OverlordsStrastegie 2yesyes
41. Joris aka "Balrogue"FColombes142Orruk WarclansdisHORDEeryesyes
42. Sébastien aka "Dada01"FSalon-de-Provence205Blades of KhornedisHORDEeryesyes
43. Etienne aka "Arbal"FMaisons Alfort-Stormcast EternalsdisHORDEeryesyes
44. Romuald aka "Bjorn_red_claws"FMORANGIS258Soulblight GravelordsdisHORDEeryesyes
45. Parma aka "Pouic"FPoncins190Ogor MawtribesLa Tim au poilyesyes
46. Romain aka "Warfle"FLe Thillot330Maggotkin of NurgleLa Tim au poilyesyes
47. Daniel aka "Uthred"FCharleville-Mézières487Stormcast EternalsLa Tim au poilyesyes
48. Alexandre aka "AlexLoN"FVitry-Sur-Orne402NighthauntLa Tim au poilyesyes
49. Arthur aka "Graours"FSaint-Etienne55FyreslayersAOSSEyesyes
50. Benoît aka "Hurben"FLa Talaudiere27Maggotkin of NurgleAOSSEyesyes
51. Kamel aka "FECondation"FSaint Etienne81Orruk WarclansAOSSEyesyes
52. Remy aka "Bono"FChamboeuf46Ossiarch BonereapersAOSSEyesyes
53. Ruddy aka "capuche"FDijon147SkavenFist O Beurreyesyes
54. Arthur aka "Lloyd"FDijon171Soulblight GravelordsFist O Beurreyesyes
55. Cedric aka "Leced"FCessey-Sur-Tille189Gloomspite GitzFist O Beurreyesyes
56. Julien aka "Jiox"FGémenos285Stormcast EternalsAge of Marseille 2yesyes
57. Nicolas aka "Tango"FMallemort95Ossiarch BonereapersAge of Marseille 2yesyes
58. Romain aka "ErfMan"FDijon128SylvanethFist O Beurreyesyes
59. Joris aka "Waaagh-"FGémenos308Orruk WarclansAge of Marseille 2yesyes
60. William aka "goblinlord"FSalon De Provence184Maggotkin of NurgleAge of Marseille 2yesyes
61. Valentin aka "Eled"FEvian Les Bains41Idoneth DeepkinAsocialyesyes
62. Lucas aka "Attak"FAllauch28Stormcast EternalsAge of Marseilleyesyes
63. Alexandre aka "DaCapo"FMarseille124Soulblight GravelordsAge of Marseilleyesyes
64. Alexandre aka "Kob75"FParis48Orruk Warclans2D100yesyes
65. Christophe aka "Anca"FParis7Cities of Sigmar2D100yesyes
66. Julien aka "Hepatus"FChazay D'azergues997Soulblight GravelordsWCDPDyesyes
67. Fabien aka "Skarpt"FSaint Germain Nuelles92Orruk WarclansWCDPDyesyes
68. Fabian aka "Fledoux"FChazay d'Azergues556Blades of KhorneWCDPDyesyes
69. David aka "Grosacquet"FVienne997Stormcast EternalsWCDPDyesyes
70. Alexandre aka "Westa"FAntony63Orruk WarclansTeam Pâqueretteyesyes
71. Clément aka "Yasha"FChevilly-Larue53Sons of Behemat1D100yesyes
72. Vincent aka "MMalus"FParis25Soulblight Gravelords2D100yesyes


List of teams

No.NameMembers
11D100Vico75, Slendy, legouxjb, Yasha
2AsocialMortouts, King-Kong, RossoVivo, Eled
3La Tim au poilPouic, Warfle, Uthred, AlexLoN
4Æther forcecaledor, Kailtas, spoon, Vicarious
5disHORDEerBjorn_red_claws, Balrogue, Dada01, Arbal
6Strastegie 2Rafaruto, Luclegris, zygo67, Mephi65
7AOSSEGraours, Hurben, FECondation, Bono
8BRS : La Brigade de répression du SelAniki, Arkahn, Ballec, Alcybiade
9Fist O BeurreLloyd, capuche, Leced, ErfMan
10Strastégie 1 @ l'Est sauvageBarraka84, Arklash, Criollo, Iron_Fist
11WCDPDHepatus, Skarpt, Fledoux, Grosacquet
12Team PâqueretteWesta, Xandary, Miladin, salchr
13Age of MarseilleSkevin, Dak_Rogan, DaCapo, Attak
14La tour d'ébènePsychoboy, Fjord, Castagnier, Maton
15Gecko squad 2Thiblesaler, Lelioxe, LePhasme, schicko69
164 fromagesparitazi, Lylen, Akta, toadione
17Age of Marseille 2Jiox, Tango, Waaagh-, goblinlord
182D100Ecko, Kob75, Anca, MMalus


Distribution of Armies
Stormcast Eternals:11
Orruk Warclans:10
Soulblight Gravelords:10
Maggotkin of Nurgle:9
Seraphon:4
Blades of Khorne:3
Disciples of Tzeentch:3
Sons of Behemat:3
Idoneth Deepkin:2
Nighthaunt:2
Ossiarch Bonereapers:2
Skaven:2
Sylvaneth:2
Cities of Sigmar:1
Daughters of Khaine:1
Fyreslayers:1
Gloomspite Gitz:1
Grand Alliance Chaos:1
Kharadron Overlords:1
Lumineth Realm-Lords:1
Ogor Mawtribes:1
Slaves to Darkness:1
Distribution of Origins
Rhône (69):14
Bouches-du-Rhône (13):9
Bas-Rhin (67):8
Hauts-de-Seine (92):6
Loire (42):5
Paris (75):5
Côte-d'Or (21):4
Isère (38):4
Yvelines (78):3
Val-de-Marne (94):3
Haute-Saône (70):2
Essonne (91):2
Ardennes (08):1
Aube (10):1
Moselle (57):1
Saône-et-Loire (71):1
Haute-Savoie (74):1
Seine-et-Marne (77):1
Vosges (88):1
©2004-2022. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.