T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertTaschengelddieb
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

A l'Auberge Baffamicale AOS tournament (Le DARK en vadrouille) - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Nicolas aka "Nicopara"FBerchères-Sur-Vesgre233Sons of BehematLe DARKyesyes
2. Guillaume aka "Graffexpress"FBoulogne-Sur-Mer115Ogor MawtribesLe DARKyesyes
3. Cédric aka "Moctezuma"FAverdon562Maggotkin of NurgleWargame maisonyesyes
4. Michael D aka "Polop30"FOlivet510SeraphonWargame maisonyesyes
5. Nicolas aka "Aeorl"FBeaugency317Stormcast EternalsWargame maisonyesyes
6. Philippe aka "Nemesis62100"FCalais308Kharadron OverlordsLe DARKyesyes
7. François aka "Eruditduplacard"FBoulogne-Sur-Mer222SeraphonLe DARKyesyes
8. Tom aka "Falbias"FBoulogne Sur Mer231SkavenLe DARKyesyes
9. Andy aka "Andy-"FZudausque216Ossiarch BonereapersLe DARKyesyes
10. Alexandre aka "Starseed"FAuchel135Stormcast EternalsLe DARKyesyes
11. Clément aka "vividede"FParis420Stormcast Eternalsyesyes
12. Benjamin aka "El_Mapache"FViroflay153Ossiarch BonereapersLa bande à Wabuuyesyes
13. Nicolas aka "Beulette"FEtampes226Blades of KhorneLa Gra'Ulie en fête !yesyes
14. Axel aka "Sboubie62"FGuines872Orruk WarclansLe DARKyesyes
15. Thomas aka "Dante_al"FVersailles190Idoneth Deepkinyesyes
16. Christopher aka "Shikary"FDreux443Stormcast EternalsL'Antre De L'Imaginaireyesyes
17. Anthony aka "AnthoPrime"FFosse164Stormcast Eternalsyesyes
18. Flavien aka "Gudh"FWidensolen395Kharadron Overlordsyesyes
19. Pierre aka "Pierrodactyl"FOrleans73Maggotkin of NurgleOrléans wargamesyesyes
20. Mickaël aka "Meliodas"FLille21Daughters of KhaineHaut death Franceyesyes
21. Clément aka "Clement"FRouen377Ossiarch BonereapersSect of Monksyesyes
22. Charles aka "Helscar"FPré Saint Gervais110Beasts of ChaosSect of Monksyesyes
23. Arthur aka "Lescrow"FRouen266NighthauntSect of Monksyesyes
24. Alexandre aka "Westa"FAntony49Stormcast EternalsEsprit ludiqueyesyes


Distribution of Armies
Stormcast Eternals:6
Ossiarch Bonereapers:3
Kharadron Overlords:2
Maggotkin of Nurgle:2
Seraphon:2
Beasts of Chaos:1
Blades of Khorne:1
Daughters of Khaine:1
Idoneth Deepkin:1
Nighthaunt:1
Ogor Mawtribes:1
Orruk Warclans:1
Skaven:1
Sons of Behemat:1
Distribution of Origins
Pas-de-Calais (62):7
Loiret (45):3
Eure-et-Loir (28):2
Loir-et-Cher (41):2
Seine-Maritime (76):2
Yvelines (78):2
Nord (59):1
Haut-Rhin (68):1
Paris (75):1
Essonne (91):1
Hauts-de-Seine (92):1
Seine-Saint-Denis (93):1
©2004-2022. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.