T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertGames-Island
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Tournoi L'Éveil du Dragon - 2ème édition - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Maxime aka "Granadamax"FPouilly-Les-Nonains246Minas Tirithyesno
2. Corentin aka "Imrahilovic"FRueil-Malmaison27The Legions of the White HandLes Baltringuesyesno
3. Ivo aka "Vulturnus"FVillefranche-Sur-Saône135The Eagles of the Misty Mountainsyesno
4. Jeremie aka "HeStan"BNamur33The ShireThe Green Dragonyesno
5. Joseph aka "Shaaka"FLachassagne2The Riders of Eorlyesno
6. Stanislas aka "Gilldorc"FParis32Minas TirithLes Taverniersyesno
7. Matthieu aka "Darkmikel"FSaint-Sébastien-Sur-Loire4The Legions of the White HandLes Nantaisyesno
8. Pierre-Augustin aka "G0rbag"FLe Kremlin-Bicêtre18The Wild Men of Drúadan ForestLes Baltringuesyesno
9. Julien aka "Thelion_AOE"FToulouse9Far HaradSda Occitanieyesno
10. Vincent aka "Vince_shell"FMarsac En Livradois74AngmarVINCE SHELLyesno
11. Pierre aka "Amandil_Eremanth"FPloudaniel15Barad-dûryesno
12. Louis aka "tordek_urside"BOudergem34The Black GateThe Green Dragonyesno
13. Benoît aka "Bendrums"FLes Essarts le roi14AngmarLes Taverniersyesno
14. Aurélien aka "Kardox"FPuteaux-Ereboryesno
15. Edouard aka "Hyxperion"FGrenoble22Minas Tirithyesno
16. Eudes aka "Asdru_"FSaint Soupplets19Monsters of Middle-Earthyesno
17. Audric aka "Shaakal"FLes Lucs Sur Boulogne-The Easterlingsyesno
18. Nicolas aka "ordalium"FPluneret290The Dead of DunharrowIrreductibles1D6yesno
19. Kevin aka "Gobelin_88"FLa Chapelle Du Genêt188RivendellCompagnie de l'Ouestfoldyesno
20. Mikaël aka "Mike"Fdouai38Ereboryesno
21. Lucie aka "Ikorih"FGrenoble86Minas Morgulyesno
22. Arthur aka "Kenny_Sth"FSaint Jean De Braye149Théoden's HostOrléans Wargamesyesno
23. Alexandre aka "glordfindel"FLyon6AngmarFkZyesno
24. Sylvain aka "LURTZ37"FVeigné69Dol GuldurLes Peuples Libresyesno
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
25. Damien aka "DDlebouniouf"FAuray169Minas Tirithnono
26. Alexandre aka "L_Auvergnat"FSaint Didier En Velay7Fangornnono
27. Jean-Yves aka "Narval"FLangon-The Easterlingsnono
28. Aloys aka "Hugzzzy"FLe Kremlin-Bicêtre23Variags of KhandLes Baltringuesnono
29. Antonin aka "Zab"FCherbourg89Minas TirithLdC - SdAnono
30. Alexis aka "Panda_Warrior"BLouvain-La-Neuve12The NazgûlThe Green Dragonnono
31. Alexis aka "Manadar"FMalleville-les-Grès1AngmarFkZnono
32. Pierre aka "Valsorian"FSaint-Pé-de-Bigorre43Eregionnono
33. Alexandre aka "Budalex"FSaint-Brieuc29The Army of the High KingLes Taverniersnono
34. Sam aka "Sma"FParis112Khazad-dûmnono
35. Gianny aka "Ghosten"FNantes24Morianono
36. Maxence aka "Gandouille"FOrée D'anjou-AngmarLes Nantaisnono
37. Grenier aka "Daikyu"FNantes8The Dwellers BelowLes Nantaisnono
38. Mathieu aka "Masterpine"FMassiac11The Dwellers BelowPinenono
39. Randy aka "rr-lagachette"FFontenay-Le-Fleury40The EasterlingsDragon ludikenono
40. Hadrien aka "decalogus"FParis3Barad-dûrFkZnono
41. Benjamin aka "Krand"FNantes39Dol GuldurLes Nantaisnono
42. Baptiste aka "Detrakor"FMaromme141The ShireLes Rouannaisnono
43. Alex aka "Ecko"FMeudon-The Easterlingsnono
44. Mael aka "Aira_Mornie"FVertou60The Dead of Dunharrownono
45. Aurélien aka "Rayleigh"FBeaurains181Dol Guldurnono
46. Alexandre aka "Edoras"FPoitiers20Rivendellnono
47. Gaëtan aka "sephir0th"FMontbazon84The Serpent HordeLes Peuples Libresnono
48. Charly aka "Drama"FBetton263Minas Tirithnono
49. Nicolas aka "Khelnis"FRennes214Erebornono
50. Artus aka "MrSix"FTours-Eregionnono
51. Thomas aka "The_Northman"FCarhaix Plouguer-Minas TirithSolonono
52. Pierre-Etienne aka "Pierro_de_la_Comte"FLyon274Rivendellnono
53. Paul aka "Prodamp"FCanteleu10MoriaLes Suzerainsnono
54. Corentin aka "CorentinOfTheWhiteTower"FMarseille13The Fiefdomsnono
55. Hugo aka "SorHg0"FAvrillé78Barad-dûrnono
56. Charles aka "CharlesJohn"FSarrians49The EasterlingsVive le Sudnono
57. Valentin aka "theblackjack"FCherbourg105The Grey CompanyLdC - SdAnono
58. Thomas aka "Eresauft"FSt Jean Le Blanc45Isengard RaidersOrléans Wargamesnono
59. Pacôme aka "Pacomaud"FSaint Denis En Val55Khazad-dûmOrléans Wargamesnono
60. Florent aka "FloSawada"CHReverolle211EreborLes Suissesnono
61. Olivier aka "Olive"FMeyreuil163Théoden's HostLes Hommes de la Marchenono
62. Douglas aka "Garagrim-"FCherbourg-Octeville91HaradLdC - SdAnono
63. Steve aka "harrycoco"Fplogastel saint germain-Minas TirithTerres immortellesnono
64. Valentin aka "PoteVS"FAvrillé65AngmarCompagnie de l'Ouestfoldnono
65. Nicolas aka "Redfish"FParis25Monsters of Middle-EarthApéro!nono
66. Matthieu aka "spmatt91"FWattrelos120Morianono
67. Romuald aka "Bjorn_red_claws"FMORANGIS-Fangornnono
68. Quentin aka "Barbecue"FLe Kremlin-Bicêtre5The Grey HavensApéro!nono
69. Romain aka "Romano"FDéville-lès-Rouen35Monsters of Middle-Earthnono
70. Mathieu aka "aerf"FNantes-The Legions of the White HandNantes Squadronnono
71. Guillaume aka "Carpu"FParis31The Shirenono
72. Arnaud aka "Le_Preux_Shawn"FBordeaux83Minas TirithDaBrotherhoodnono
73. Maxime aka "Mamax"FRosporden160Minas Tirithnono
74. Kim aka "Mimokix"BEcaussinnes92Thranduil's HallsLes petits rôdeursnono
75. Antoine aka "Saturnin"FEqueurdreville-Hainneville569The Corsair FleetsLdC - SdAnono
76. Rudy aka "Sloth"FCherbourg111Cirith UngolLdC - SdAnono
77. Quentin aka "Fleau_le_Preux"FBordeaux126Théoden's HostDaBrotherhoodnono


Distribution of Armies
Angmar:3
Minas Tirith:3
Erebor:2
The Legions of the White Hand:2
Barad-dûr:1
Dol Guldur:1
Far Harad:1
Minas Morgul:1
Monsters of Middle-Earth:1
Rivendell:1
The Black Gate:1
The Dead of Dunharrow:1
The Eagles of the Misty Mountains:1
The Easterlings:1
The Riders of Eorl:1
The Shire:1
The Wild Men of Drúadan Forest:1
Théoden's Host:1
Distribution of Origins
Rhône (69):3
Isère (38):2
Hauts-de-Seine (92):2
Aude (11):1
Finistère (29):1
Haute-Garonne (31):1
Indre-et-Loire (37):1
Loire (42):1
Loire-Atlantique (44):1
Loiret (45):1
Maine-et-Loire (49):1
Manche (50):1
Morbihan (56):1
Nord (59):1
Puy-de-Dôme (63):1
Paris (75):1
Seine-et-Marne (77):1
Yvelines (78):1
Vendée (85):1
Val-de-Marne (94):1
©2004-2022. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.