T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertTaschengelddieb
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Coupe de France Team 2022/2023 : Etape Nord-Ouest - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
There are no registrations yet...
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
1. Florent aka "Switif"FNantes439Ogor MawtribesLes Pères Vertsyesno
2. Julien aka "Ichibar"FRennes209SkavenL'Ordre du Lion Mécaniqueyesno
3. Bastien aka "Caferat"FSaint Pair Sur Mer-SeraphonLes bulots pailletésyesno
4. Maxime aka "Memory89"FRennes367Grand Alliance ChaosYou got a ward bitchyesno
5. Timothee aka "Zephyr_Kaldhin"FRennes-Disciples of TzeentchLes Pères Vertsyesno
6. Jeremy aka "Psychobilly"FBrest355Grand Alliance ChaosLes Poètesyesno
7. Antoine aka "Letoinoudesbois"FPacé519NighthauntYou got a ward bitchyesno
8. Christopher aka "Grimm"FLes Pieux638Ogor MawtribesLes bulots pailletésyesno
9. Guillaume aka "KTK"FBetton688Gloomspite GitzYou got a ward bitchyesno
10. Clément aka "Clementeauce"FRennes-Orruk WarclansYou got a ward bitchyesno
11. Jeremy aka "Aleryk"FRennes98Grand Alliance DeathL'Ordre du Lion Mécaniqueyesno
12. Antoine aka "Touze"FChantepie309Grand Alliance ChaosYou got a ward bitchyesno
13. Timothée aka "Raven22"FLaurenan834Daughters of KhaineArmor and Hammeryesno
14. Noëlline aka "Noeth"FChantepie-Grand Alliance OrderYou got a ward bitchyesno
15. Nicolas aka "nico133"FPleugueneuc804Ogor MawtribesArmor and Hammeryesno
16. Vincent aka "Vask"FAvranches-Orruk WarclansLes bulots pailletésyesno
17. Quentin aka "Anthareus"FYffiniac324SylvanethArmor and Hammeryesno
18. Edouard aka "edzzyl"FTrégueux-Idoneth DeepkinArmor and Hammeryesno
19. Richard aka "richie"FBédée600Ogor MawtribesYou got a ward bitchyesno
20. Félix aka "Raztulk"FRennes222Grand Alliance OrderYou got a ward bitchyesno
21. Petit-Genin aka "Yneto"FServon Sur Vilaine333Maggotkin of NurgleLes bulots pailletésyesno
22. Antoine aka "Lezz"FNantes698Hedonites of SlaaneshLes Pères Vertsyesno
23. Jean-Marc aka "Edoval"FRennes644Lumineth Realm-LordsL'Ordre du Lion Mécaniqueyesno
24. Loic aka "Lod"FCarquefou272Soulblight GravelordsLes Pères Vertsyesno
25. Eric aka "rikkuvsyrkoon"FLe Val D'hazey-Stormcast EternalsLes bulots pailletésyesno
26. (anonym)-Daughters of KhaineLes Pères Vertsyesno
27. Luca aka "Fimbure"FRennes141Maggotkin of NurgleL'Ordre du Lion Mécaniqueyesno
28. Corentin aka "Asobic"FRennes204Grand Alliance OrderL'Ordre du Lion Mécaniqueyesno
29. Marhias aka "SULLY-"FCoutances-NighthauntLes bulots pailletésyesno
30. Adrien aka "Agonie_22"FSaint-Brieuc80Grand Alliance ChaosArmor and Hammeryesno
31. Clément aka "Khazmodai"FRennes137Slaves to DarknessL'Ordre du Lion Mécaniqueyesno
32. Mathieu aka "Matou"FBréteil-Tamurkhan’s HordeL'Ordre du Lion Mécaniqueyesno
33. Matheo aka "Goule"FCoutance-Sons of BehematLes bulots pailletésyesno
34. Basile aka "Raflyc"FRennes777Orruk WarclansArmor and Hammeryesno
35. Sébastien aka "ptitseb44330"FLa Regrippière-Stormcast EternalsLes Pères Vertsyesno
36. Marc aka "marco22"FSaint-Brieuc459NighthauntArmor and Hammeryesno
37. Albert aka "Irases"FEqueurdreville446Gloomspite GitzLes Lutins du Cotentinyesno
38. Alexandre aka "Chico-LDC"FCherbourg en Cotentin433Grand Alliance OrderLes Lutins du Cotentinyesno
39. Morgan aka "Thorak-BZH"FPlédran-Stormcast EternalsArmor and Hammeryesno
40. Benjamin aka "Norev"FCherbourg455Cities of SigmarLes Lutins du Cotentinyesno
41. Guillaume aka "Bobywan"FRezé413Orruk WarclansLes Pères Vertsyesno
42. Damien aka "Zang"FVire-Disciples of TzeentchLes bulots pailletésyesno
43. Xavier aka "wangermee"Fsainte luce sur loire475NighthauntLes Pères Vertsyesno
44. Thibault aka "Thibaal"FBrest518Sons of BehematLes Poètesyesno
45. Ronan aka "waldjager29"FBrest501Idoneth DeepkinLes Poètesyesno
46. Phi-Alix aka "Philx"FBrest386Grand Alliance OrderLes Poètesyesno
47. Héloïse aka "Neph"FBrest-Grand Alliance OrderLes Poètesyesno
48. Gwenole aka "gwenol"FNantes497SylvanethLes Poètesyesno
49. Benjamin aka "Askelaad"FBrest314Disciples of TzeentchLes Poètesyesno
50. François aka "Puppy"FKersaint Plabennec590FyreslayersLes Poètesyesno
51. Nicolas aka "Pride_FBJ"FErmont119Daughters of KhaineLEs Figolusyesno
52. (anonym)-Idoneth DeepkinLes Lutins du Cotentinyesno
53. Camille aka "elwanin"FDives Sur Mer1170SylvanethCaen'kresnono
54. Theodore aka "Captain-toubib"FGrangues805SkavenCaen'kresnono
55. Dimitri aka "Mutalithe"FSaint-Martin-Des-Entrées-Slaves to DarknessCaen'kresnono
56. Michael aka "Jonshannow"FEaubonne92SkavenLEs Figolusyesno
57. Antoine aka "Sacar"FMontsoult-Grand Alliance ChaosLEs Figolusyesno
58. Christopher aka "thortof"FOuistreham633Blades of KhorneCaen'kresnono
59. Morgan aka "Farenheit"FBaillet En France1330Slaves to DarknessLEs Figolusyesno
60. Timothy aka "Docteur_Gang"FMulhouse184Kharadron OverlordsLEs Figolusyesno
61. Matthieu aka "Mattokugawa"FThue Et Mue-Ossiarch BonereapersCaen'kresnono
62. Sébastien aka "Rorqual"FEnghien-Les-Bains110Idoneth DeepkinLEs Figolusyesno
63. Benoit aka "citar"FÉragny854Gloomspite GitzCaen'kresnono
64. Fabien aka "Fabou"FChennevières-Sur-Marne1206Flesh-eater CourtsLEs Figolusyesno
65. Aurélien aka "Celaruine"FCherbourg1063NighthauntLes Lutins du Cotentinyesno
66. Jaf aka "fLnJ"FEaubonne346Hedonites of SlaaneshLEs Figolusyesno
67. Pierre aka "Troll2Pierre"FRennes130Orruk WarclansL'Ordre du Lion Mécaniqueyesno
68. Christophe aka "salchr"FVersailles25SkavenLa Meute d'en Hautyesno
69. Franck aka "Goul"FVilleneuve d Ascq14Disciples of TzeentchLa Meute d'en Hautyesno
70. Mickaël aka "Meliodas"FLille21Soulblight GravelordsLa Meute d'en Hautyesno
71. Michael aka "Miladin"FParis12Soulblight GravelordsLa Meute d'en Hautyesno
72. Martin aka "Gloin"FMaisons-Laffitte16SkavenLa Meute d'en Hautyesno
73. David aka "Xandary"FGuyancourt99Lumineth Realm-LordsLa Meute d'en Hautyesno
74. Camille aka "Loukrage"FParis6Orruk WarclansLa Meute d'en Hautyesno
75. Jorin aka "TableRase"FCourbevoie19Beasts of ChaosLa Meute d'en Hautyesno
76. Martin aka "Pavelito"FRomainville47Daughters of KhaineLes 1D100yesno
77. Romain aka "MisterZa"FSaint Leu La Foret43Flesh-eater CourtsLes 1D100yesno
78. Christophe aka "Anca"FParis11Disciples of TzeentchLes 1D100yesno
79. Romuald aka "Bjorn_red_claws"FMORANGIS426Disciples of TzeentchLes 1D100yesno
80. Charles aka "Helscar"FBois-Guillaume53Beasts of ChaosSect of Monksyesno
81. Arthur aka "Lescrow"FRouen107Lumineth Realm-LordsSect of Monksyesno
82. Benjamin aka "Cladio"FLouvres155NighthauntSect of Monksyesno
83. Thibaut aka "choupak"FGif-Sur-Yvette297Grand Alliance ChaosSect of Monksyesno
84. Matthieu aka "BaBarOne"FRosny-Sous-Bois350Stormcast EternalsSect of Monksyesno
85. Kilian aka "Likain"FLe Havre-Beasts of ChaosLes Lutins du Cotentinyesno
86. Victor aka "Vico75"FPuteaux118Tamurkhan’s HordeLes 1D100yesno
87. Alexandre aka "Westa"FAntony144Orruk WarclansSect of Monksyesno
88. Augustin aka "Leth"FNeuilly sur Seine95Slaves to DarknessLes 1D100yesno
89. Jean-Baptiste aka "legouxjb"FDraveil138SeraphonLes 1D100yesno
90. Yoann aka "Alathenar"FCaen667Daughters of KhaineLes Lutins du Cotentinyesno
91. José Miguel aka "KingMinos"FParis280Tamurkhan’s HordeSect of Monksyesno
92. (anonym)-Disciples of TzeentchLes Lutins du Cotentinyesno
93. Sam aka "Sma"FParis193Gloomspite GitzLes 1D100yesno
94. Alexandre aka "PiXL"FColombelles-Maggotkin of NurgleCaen'kresnono
95. Paul aka "Icing"FAudrieu-Gloomspite GitzCaen'kresnono
96. Grégory aka "Psychoboy"BLillois-Witterzée188Disciples of TzeentchBastards d'ébèneyesno
97. Stéphan aka "Maton"BNaast313Sons of BehematBastards d'ébèneyesno
98. Matthieu aka "Aldebalaran"BSoignies537Ogor MawtribesBastards d'ébèneyesno
99. Amine aka "caledor"FParis29Tamurkhan’s HordeÆther forceyesno
100. Tiphaine aka "theophaniel"FParis126The Legion of AzgorhÆther forceyesno
101. Nicolas aka "spoon"FParis18Tamurkhan’s HordeÆther forceyesno
102. Vincent aka "Kailtas"FMantes La Jolie35Daughters of KhaineÆther forceyesno
103. Seb aka "Koubiak"FParis143Ossiarch BonereapersÆther forceyesno
104. Evariste aka "Vicarious"FClamart78Disciples of TzeentchÆther forceyesno
105. (anonym)-Ossiarch BonereapersÆther forceyesno
106. Hugo aka "ShiFuMi"FParis-Orruk WarclansÆther forceyesno
107. Tristan aka "biwis"BQuievrain481Ogor MawtribesBastards d'ébèneyesno
108. Thyron aka "Fjord"BHoudeng-Aimeries200Slaves to DarknessBastards d'ébèneyesno
109. Thierry aka "Castagnier"BHoudeng-Aimeries162SkavenBastards d'ébèneyesno
110. Robin aka "Kovu"BHerstal-Grand Alliance ChaosBastards d'ébèneyesno
111. Jordan aka "warzzug"BSeraing-Kharadron OverlordsBastards d'ébèneyesno
112. Kevin aka "Dante_Amadeus"FAuneau-Bleury_Saint-Symphorien293SkavenSect of Monksyesno


List of teams

No.NameMembers
Registered teams
1Les Pères VertsSwitif, Zephyr_Kaldhin, Lezz, Lod, (anonym), ptitseb44330, Bobywan, wangermee
2L'Ordre du Lion MécaniqueIchibar, Aleryk, Edoval, Fimbure, Asobic, Khazmodai, Matou, Troll2Pierre
3Les bulots pailletésCaferat, Grimm, Vask, Yneto, rikkuvsyrkoon, SULLY-, Goule, Zang
4You got a ward bitchMemory89, Letoinoudesbois, KTK, Clementeauce, Touze, Noeth, richie, Raztulk
5Les PoètesPsychobilly, Thibaal, waldjager29, Philx, Neph, gwenol, Askelaad, Puppy
6Armor and HammerRaven22, nico133, Anthareus, edzzyl, Agonie_22, Raflyc, marco22, Thorak-BZH
7Les Lutins du CotentinIrases, Chico-LDC, Norev, (anonym), Celaruine, Likain, Alathenar, (anonym)
8LEs FigolusPride_FBJ, Jonshannow, Sacar, Farenheit, Docteur_Gang, Rorqual, Fabou, fLnJ
9Caen'kreselwanin, Captain-toubib, Mutalithe, thortof, Mattokugawa, citar, PiXL, Icing
10La Meute d'en Hautsalchr, Goul, Meliodas, Miladin, Gloin, Xandary, Loukrage, TableRase
11Les 1D100Pavelito, MisterZa, Anca, Bjorn_red_claws, Vico75, Leth, legouxjb, Sma
12Sect of MonksHelscar, Lescrow, Cladio, choupak, BaBarOne, Westa, KingMinos, Dante_Amadeus
13Bastards d'ébènePsychoboy, Maton, Aldebalaran, biwis, Fjord, Castagnier, Kovu, warzzug
14Æther forcecaledor, theophaniel, spoon, Kailtas, Koubiak, Vicarious, (anonym), ShiFuMi


Distribution of Armies
There are no registrations yet...
Distribution of Origins
There are no registrations yet...
©2004-2023. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.