T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Partnerlink
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

BELLUM LACUM VI - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
There are no registrations yet...
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
1. Julien aka "Juvin"FSaône61Dwarven HoldsThe Relentless Comtoisnono
2. Benjamin aka "benji"FLa Fare les Oliviers1Highborn ElvesTRCnono
3. Arnaud aka "Arkalak"CHPréverenges316Daemon LegionsVouivre et laisser mourirnono
4. Damien aka "Damdam"CHLausanne610Kingdom of EquitaineVouivre et laisser mourirnono
5. Julien aka "Solkiss"FSaint Pierre de Mésage7Warriors of the Dark GodsTRCnono
6. Gaspard aka "Gaspaccio"FLyon12Empire of SonnstahlTRCnono
7. Thomas aka "damsetoi"FLe Muy11Beast HerdsTRC VP Powernono
8. Maxime aka "Mweax"FParis22Dwarven HoldsTRCnono
9. Baptiste aka "Braxx"FVeneux-les-Sablons46Warriors of the Dark GodsTRC VP Powernono
10. Guillaume aka "Khrom"FToulouse73Kingdom of EquitaineTRC VP Powernono
11. Laurent aka "MysticAngel"FGerbaix50Ogre KhansARA1 Anonyboobznono
12. Morgan aka "Baalek"FTêche153Dwarven HoldsARA1 Anonyboobznono
13. Giulio aka "falanor"LLuxembourg432ÅsklandersHenri's Chosennono
14. Aymeric aka "zami"FLa Chapelle du Bard474Saurian AncientsARA1 Anonyboobznono
15. Fabrice aka "Babnik"FJoinville le Pont68Dread ElvesFBJ Ultima Basileusnono
16. Rudy Luciano aka "Mel"FGrigny42Ogre KhansFBJ Ultima Basileusnono
17. Franck aka "Aesanar"FSaint Genis Laval105ÅsklandersBiquettes Unchainednono
18. Thibault aka "drachenfels"FSarrebourg396Warriors of the Dark GodsBiquettes Unchainednono
19. Rudy aka "Redjin"FLablachère335Ogre KhansBiquettes Unchainednono
20. Gabriel aka "Gabiox"FChâlons272Saurian AncientsLe retour du Mootlandnono
21. Guillaume aka "elguigui"FMions87The Vermin SwarmChti Gonesnono
22. Christophe aka "Tito69"FLyon206MakharChti Gonesnono
23. Iafrate aka "lexluthor"FBourgoin-Jallieu205Kingdom of EquitaineChti Gonesnono
24. Charles aka "Charles"FTramolé208Orcs and GoblinsChti Gonesnono
25. Camille aka "Hebus_"FMontrabé20Warriors of the Dark GodsLe Villagenono
26. Stéphane aka "Varnine"FSt Andeol le Château921Ogre KhansLe retour du Mootlandnono


List of teams

No.NameMembers
Registered teams
1The Relentless ComtoisJuvin
2TRCbenji, Solkiss, Gaspaccio, Mweax
3Vouivre et laisser mourirArkalak, Damdam
4TRC VP Powerdamsetoi, Braxx, Khrom
5ARA1 AnonyboobzMysticAngel, Baalek, zami
6Henri's Chosenfalanor
7FBJ Ultima BasileusBabnik, Mel
8Biquettes UnchainedAesanar, drachenfels, Redjin
9Le retour du MootlandGabiox, Varnine
10Chti Goneselguigui, Tito69, lexluthor, Charles
11Le VillageHebus_


Distribution of Armies
There are no registrations yet...
Distribution of Origins
There are no registrations yet...
©2004-2022. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.