T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please
log in
or
register
.
Login with nickname/e-mail and password (
Lost password?
).
Follow us:
|
Contact
T³-HUNGARY
Change country
Choose your country:
International
Germany
Austria
Switzerland
Netherlands
Belgium
Luxembourg
Poland
France
United Kingdom
Italy
Serbia
Hungary
United States
Romania
Close
Tournaments:
*
Home
*
Overview
*
Calendar
*
Map
*
ETC
*
Share
*
Search
Players:
*
Login
*
Hitchhiker
*
List of Players
*
Clubs
Organizers:
*
Register
*
GoePP
*
FAQ
NTR/ETR:
*
Information
*
Ranking
*
Clubranking
*
Search
*
Add Results
*
Army ranking
*
Hall'o'Fame
Information:
*
Tabletops
*
Newsletter
*
News Archive
*
Feeds
*
FAQ
About T³:
*
What is T³?
*
Memberships
*
Terms
*
Privacy
*
Cookies
*
Media
*
Contacts
Offene Landesmeisterschaft Berlin 2009
- List of Participants
No.
Name
Origin
NTR
Army
Team
Paid
Armylist
1.
Stephan aka
"Stephan_Darkblade"
Jessen (Elster)
1838
Dark Elves
Funtainment M.A.D.´s
yes
no
2.
Axel aka
"Smurf-Account"
Panketal
-
Dwarfs
TT Siemens
yes
no
3.
Sven aka
"Tharag"
Dessau
1519
Bretonnia
Würfeltänzer
yes
no
4.
Frank aka
"Saletti"
Sankt Ingbert
2292
Chaos Warriors
Würfeltänzer
yes
no
5.
Michael aka
"Bergesser"
Dessau
2922
Dark Elves
Würfeltänzer
yes
no
6.
Alexander aka
"Asgalon"
Penzberg
4083
Orcs & Goblins
yes
no
7.
Friedemann aka
"dirty_player"
Berlin
163
Dark Elves
POSAZ - Berlin
yes
no
8.
Ivan aka
"Aldo"
Tallinn
2698
Wood Elves
yes
no
9.
Hung-Yi aka
"disk3001"
Berlin
1393
Empire
POSAZ - Berlin
yes
no
10.
Kevin aka
"Dr_Akula"
Berlin
180
Chaos Warriors
POSAZ - Berlin
yes
no
11.
Norman aka
"Dr_Eist"
Berlin
172
Bretonnia
Cor Draconis Germany
yes
no
12.
Steven aka
"BuRna"
Berlin
1667
Chaos Warriors
yes
no
13.
Robert aka
"der_Grosse"
Berlin
682
Dwarfs
yes
no
14.
Tomas aka
"Ornacron"
Berlin
1744
Dark Elves
Siemens TT
yes
no
15.
Frankmills aka
"Sabertooth"
Berlin
1995
Chaos Warriors
Cor Draconis Germany
yes
no
16.
Daniel aka
"Mr_Waffles"
Berlin
1012
High Elves
yes
no
17.
Christian aka
"GoleM"
Albstadt
391
High Elves
POSAZ - Berlin
yes
no
18.
René aka
"Okami_TWF"
Oranienburg
1783
Empire
Siemens TT
yes
no
19.
Gregor aka
"Grossmeister"
Berlin
179
Dark Elves
yes
no
20.
Stefano aka
"Toto"
Berlin
219
Daemons of Chaos
yes
no
21.
René aka
"Buliwyf"
Berlin
266
Chaos Warriors
Funtainment M.A.D.´s
yes
no
22.
Ruben aka
"Da_Gobbo"
Berlin
166
Daemons of Chaos
POSAZ - Berlin
yes
no
23.
Stefano aka
"elfoscuro"
Berlin
995
Dark Elves
TT Siemens
yes
no
24.
Sascha aka
"MacCall"
Berlin
-
Dwarfs
Siemens TT
yes
no
25.
Andreas aka "Gazrak"
Berlin
-
Ogre Kingdoms
TT Siemens
yes
no
26.
Marco aka
"Vernius"
Berlin
1575
Dark Elves
yes
no
27.
Phillip aka
"MatserPhil16"
Berlin
1969
Ogre Kingdoms
Funtainment M.A.D.´s
yes
no
28.
André aka
"der_Vegetarier"
Berlin
672
Ogre Kingdoms
yes
no
29.
Boris aka
"Hamsterfrosch"
Berlin
2159
Dark Elves
Cor Draconis Germany
yes
no
30.
Olaf aka
"Conan"
Glienicke/Nordbahn
779
Daemons of Chaos
TT Siemens
yes
no
31.
Marcel aka
"wazzi"
Berlin
1431
Dark Elves
Funtainment M.A.D.´s
yes
no
32.
Florian aka
"Yeghmenthor"
Berlin
3182
Dark Elves
yes
no
33.
Alexander aka
"Nappo"
Woltersdorf
2758
Chaos Warriors
yes
no
34.
Oliver aka
"Exalted_Champion"
Berlin
268
Chaos Warriors
yes
no
35.
Philipp aka
"phzeller"
Halle
1666
Bretonnia
Spvgg. Osnabrück
yes
no
36.
Marian aka "booah"
Berlin
-
Dark Elves
yes
no
37.
Alexander aka
"Walgastra"
Braunschweig
782
High Elves
Ludo Ergo Sum
yes
no
38.
Mario aka
"kleiner_kobolt"
Berlin
1492
Chaos Dwarfs
yes
no
39.
Vincent aka
"Dr_Ehtuer"
Tübingen
169
Bretonnia
Ein Mann Armee
yes
no
40.
Jens aka
"Goralis"
Oranienburg
2982
Orcs & Goblins
Funtainment M.A.D.´s
yes
yes
Distribution of Armies
Dark Elves:
11
Chaos Warriors:
7
Bretonnia:
4
Daemons of Chaos:
3
Dwarfs:
3
High Elves:
3
Ogre Kingdoms:
3
Empire:
2
Orcs & Goblins:
2
Chaos Dwarfs:
1
Wood Elves:
1
Distribution of Origins
Berlin:
25
Dessau:
2
Oranienburg:
2
Albstadt:
1
Braunschweig:
1
Glienicke/Nordbahn:
1
Halle:
1
Jessen (Elster):
1
Panketal:
1
Penzberg:
1
Sankt Ingbert:
1
Tallinn:
1
Tübingen:
1
Woltersdorf:
1
©
2004-2024. T³ is operated by
Althaus.IT
.
Y-m-d H:i