T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

BLOOD & RUST ! 2018 Edition - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Thierry aka "Ticamp_des_bois"FBesancon53CygnarDoubs You Playyes
2. Benjamin aka "Wogshrog"FBesancon-Convergence of CyrissDoubs You Playyes
3. Sylvain aka "Lelith"FLille63MercenariesGinyu Forceyes
4. Pierre Arnauld aka "connetable_pa"FParis40Legion of EverblightAsterixyes
5. Lucie aka "Dorcha"FLes Arcs Sur Argens883Grymkinyes
6. Tom aka "Ygemethor"FToulouse6The Circle OrborosAsterixyes
7. Clément aka "Murmure"FAndrésy61CygnarPerfiiiid'yes
8. Emilie aka "Shreddinette"FParis20CygnarBashing Pumpkinsyes
9. Nicolas aka "Vorage"FLes Arcs sur Argens19The Circle Orborosyes
10. Samuel aka "samich"FLes Mayons75The Circle Orborosyes
11. Fabien aka "MarcelChamblard"FCambrai16MinionsGinyu Forceyes
12. Olivier aka "sata"FCoudekerque Branche103Khadoryes
13. Quentin aka "Qu1nthus"FLille26The SkorneGinyu Forceyes
14. Julien aka "Galhadar"Fla farlede135MercenariesPoulpysyes
15. David aka "Krador"FMassy51Khadoryes
16. Julien aka "Gamin"FQuerqueville Cherbourg9Protectorate of Menothyes
17. Kevin aka "Raz"FLieusaint60The Circle OrborosPerfiiiid'yes
18. David aka "billoudav"FToulouse54MercenariesDTC 31yes
19. Danny aka "Danewo"FCuers68Cryxyes
20. Fab aka "Fabou_le_petit_Nantais"FNantes137The Circle Orborosyes
21. Julien aka "Zam"FBrunoy242The SkornePerfiiiid'yes
22. Frederic aka "Fred57"FMetz39The Skorneyes
23. Xavier aka "Sharkface"BJambes (Namur)10TrollbloodFratres Lupusyes
24. Kilian aka "Rawr"FLantenne-Vertière34KhadorDoubs You Playyes
25. Denis aka "IaloNanto"FNantes28MercenariesSchola Hasardayes
26. Holger aka "holgonaut"DBerlin-CryxLast Stand Berlinyes
27. Mathieu aka "wbzhmathieu"FLa Martyre-Khadoryes
28. Tisserant aka "TheLazyHase"FEvry8The SkorneBashing Pumpkinsyes
29. Jerome aka "Iria"FAntony45Protectorate of Menothyes
30. Romain aka "yvanass"FSorgues5Retribution of ScyrahScyrah Survivorsyes
31. Karim aka "prince_mohamed"FBesançon156The Skorneyes
32. Carl aka "Carlito"FDunkerque463The Skorneyes
33. Jérémy aka "Pekeumok"FGravelines-Retribution of Scyrahyes
34. Thomas aka "Neuron_Psychare"FLille31The Circle OrborosGinyu Forceyes
35. Arthur aka "John_McForester"FDijon127CryxSteam Powered Dukesyes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
36. Nicolas aka "el_concombre"FRennes2Retribution of Scyrahno
37. Jeremy aka "kaal"FSassetot Le Mauconduit70Convergence of CyrissEscalopes Normandes Conquerantesno
38. Kevin aka "Napalm"FJarny86TrollbloodBlitz57no
39. Simon aka "Simsim"FParis210TrollbloodPerfiiiid'no
40. Guillaume aka "Grimgor_waaagh"FToulon136Trollbloodno
41. Jean-Philippe aka "Wolves_of_Brutus"FLyon73Legion of Everblightno
42. Rémy aka "Shoofshoof"FVendee17CryxTeam 17no
43. Mathieu aka "Boneblade"FLe Perray En Yvelines64Minionsno
44. Nicolas aka "Nicoco"FVendée14CygnarTeam 17no
45. Quentin aka "Aspha"FParis71Protectorate of Menothno
46. Jean-Paul aka "Mhean"BArlon15TrollbloodFratres Lupusno
47. Guillaume aka "Philogneus"FLyon7Legion of EverblightAsterixno
48. Sebastien aka "Rulfr"FRouen131MercenariesEscalopes Normandes Conquerantesno
49. Nicolas aka "mushin"FPlougastel-Daoulas87The Circle Orborosanimus & cortexno
50. Fabien aka "Kurogami"FParis36CryxBashing Pumpkinsno
51. Nicolas aka "Ptit_Nico"FNantes76Khadorno
52. (anonym)-The Circle Orborosno
53. Antoine aka "gitsnik"FAngouleme1Legion of EverblightL'équipe qui défourailleno
54. Gilles aka "Gorbar"FDol de Bretagne114Minionsno
55. Clément aka "Plazma"FParis12CryxBashing Pumpkinsno
56. Antoine aka "NiViD"FFécamp44MinionsEscalopes Normandes Conquerantesno
57. Stephane aka "Artemousse"FHellemmes-Lille79CryxGinyu Forceno
58. Samuel aka "syco"FVillentrois92Retribution of Scyrahno
59. Lionel aka "stabe"FNancy371TrollbloodLes blaireaux de l'Estno
60. Eric aka "Lowendhal"FNancy548KhadorLes blaireaux de l'Estno
61. Nicolas aka "Naethiel"FParis142GrymkinBashing Pumpkinsno
62. Sylvain aka "Vano"FDijon85MinionsSteam Powered Dukesno
63. François-Xavier aka "Nahpokt"FHenin Beaumont183CygnarSteam Powered Dukesno
64. Stéphane aka "Dephteros"FParis516Protectorate of MenothBashing Pumpkinsno
65. Vincent aka "Pim"FMassy4CryxFBJno
66. Nicolas aka "Furtif"FBagneux138Grymkinno
67. Ismaël aka "BicheNeuve"FBoulogne195TrollbloodTeam 17no
68. Harold aka "Amakiir"FLa Garenne-Colombes116Retribution of ScyrahEscalopes Normandes Conquerantesno
69. Hugues aka "Iceclaw"FNeuilly-Sur-Seine-Grymkinno
70. Bernhard aka "bnf"DHeidelberg-MinionsOpportunismus und Repressionno
71. Antoine aka "ShasO_ADias"FDunkerque182Retribution of ScyrahIllusion Gamerno


Distribution of Armies
The Circle Orboros:6
The Skorne:6
Khador:4
Mercenaries:4
Cryx:3
Cygnar:3
Protectorate of Menoth:2
Retribution of Scyrah:2
Convergence of Cyriss:1
Grymkin:1
Legion of Everblight:1
Minions:1
Trollblood:1
Distribution of Origins
FFrance:33
BBelgium:1
DGermany:1
©2004-2018. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.