T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Tabletop-Insider.de
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

BLOOD & RUST ! 2018 Edition - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
There are no registrations yet...
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
1. Nicolas aka "el_concombre"FRennes3Retribution of Scyrahno
2. Jeremy aka "kaal"FSassetot Le Mauconduit80Convergence of CyrissEscalopes Normandes Conquerantesno
3. Kevin aka "Napalm"FJarny73TrollbloodBlitz57no
4. Julien aka "Galhadar"Fla farlede118MercenariesPoulpysno
5. Tisserant aka "TheLazyHase"FEvry12The SkorneBashing Pumpkinsno
6. Clément aka "Murmure"FAndrésy70CygnarPerfiiiid'no
7. Kevin aka "Raz"FLieusaint68The Circle OrborosPerfiiiid'no
8. Julien aka "Zam"FBrunoy259The SkornePerfiiiid'no
9. Simon aka "Simsim"FParis224TrollbloodPerfiiiid'no
10. Jerome aka "Iria"FAntony50Protectorate of Menothno
11. Quentin aka "Qu1nthus"FLille27The SkorneGinyu Forceno
12. Emilie aka "Shreddinette"FParis18CygnarBashing Pumpkinsno
13. Guillaume aka "Grimgor_waaagh"FToulon154Trollbloodno
14. Thierry aka "Ticamp_des_bois"FBesancon44CygnarDoubs You Playno
15. Jean-Philippe aka "Wolves_of_Brutus"FLyon86Legion of Everblightno
16. Fabien aka "MarcelChamblard"FCambrai17MinionsGinyu Forceno
17. David aka "Krador"FMassy76Khadorno
18. Benjamin aka "Wogshrog"FBesancon-Convergence of CyrissDoubs You Playno
19. David aka "billoudav"FToulouse46MercenariesDTC 31no
20. Xavier aka "Sharkface"BJambes (Namur)9TrollbloodFratres Lupusno
21. Nicolas aka "Vorage"FLes Arcs sur Argens28The Circle Orborosno
22. Karim aka "prince_mohamed"Fchampagney139The Skorneno
23. Rémy aka "Shoofshoof"FVendee16CryxTeam 17no
24. Frederic aka "Fred57"FMetz45The Skorneno
25. Mathieu aka "Boneblade"FLe Perray En Yvelines72Minionsno
26. Nicolas aka "Nicoco"FVendée10CygnarTeam 17no
27. Kilian aka "Rawr"FLantenne-Vertière31KhadorDoubs You Playno
28. Quentin aka "Aspha"FParis65Protectorate of Menothno
29. Jean-Paul aka "Mhean"BArlon11TrollbloodFratres Lupusno
30. Guillaume aka "Philogneus"FLyon4Legion of EverblightAsterixno
31. Sebastien aka "Rulfr"FRouen124MercenariesEscalopes Normandes Conquerantesno
32. Nicolas aka "mushin"FPlougastel-Daoulas92The Circle Orborosanimus & cortexno
33. Denis aka "IaloNanto"FNantes25MercenariesSchola Hasardano
34. Fabien aka "Kurogami"FParis32CryxBashing Pumpkinsno
35. Nicolas aka "Ptit_Nico"FNantes88Khadorno
36. (anonym)-The Circle Orborosno
37. Antoine aka "gitsnik"FAngouleme1Legion of EverblightL'équipe qui défourailleno
38. Gilles aka "Gorbar"FDol de Bretagne111Minionsno
39. Arthur aka "John_McForester"FDijon129CryxSteam Powered Dukesno
40. Clément aka "Plazma"FParis13CryxBashing Pumpkinsno
41. Danny aka "Danewo"FCuers52Cryxno
42. Antoine aka "NiViD"FFécamp47MinionsEscalopes Normandes Conquerantesno
43. Stephane aka "Artemousse"FHellemmes-Lille82CryxGinyu Forceno
44. Sylvain aka "Lelith"FLille56MercenariesGinyu Forceno


Distribution of Armies
There are no registrations yet...
Distribution of Origins
There are no registrations yet...
©2004-2018. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.