T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertWargame Sprit
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Fratzenknacken Vol. V - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
There are no registrations yet...
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
1. Yannic aka "Kumbum"DAachen8Empire of SonnstahlTGHnono
2. Jens aka "Darth-Pimmelmann"DCelle50Dread ElvesPimmelmännernono
3. Stefano aka "Toto"DBerlin19Vampire CovenantHauptstadt Legionärenono
4. Frederick aka "Frederick"DHiddenhausen7Beast HerdsTGHnono
5. Matthias aka "Ratatoeskr"DLeipzig33Orcs and GoblinsJenaer Fluffbunniesnono
6. Alexander aka "Streifenkarl"DJena17Infernal DwarvesJenaer Fluffbunniesnono
7. Marius aka "masterchief90"DDresden15Daemon LegionsJenaer Fluffbunniesnono
8. Marc aka "RagnaroekHH"DHamburg43Empire of SonnstahlTTSnono
9. Martin aka "Bersy"DSalzwedel187Dwarven HoldsHauptstadt Legionärenono
10. Daniel aka "Herby"DSalzwedel14Ogre KhansHauptstadt Legionärenono
11. Marc aka "TheMangler"DKiel86Kingdom of EquitaineDie Achse des Gutennono
12. Thorsten aka "Rigger"DEckernförde53Highborn ElvesDie Achse des Gutennono
13. Thomas aka "Zwergnase"DLeipzig1Ogre KhansEinhorn Bukkake Partynono
14. Tim aka "Baexta"Dlübeck87Empire of SonnstahlDie Achse des Gutennono
15. Maik aka "Bladeox"DBad Zwischenahn192Highborn ElvesGepflegt aufs Maulnono
16. Matthias aka "nightknight"DHamburg-Vampire CovenantHamburg Eastnono
17. Marcel aka "Micky"DDoberschütz6Sylvan ElvesDreiradgangnono
18. Christian aka "Hayo"DArnstadt58Warriors of the Dark GodsGepflegt aufs Maulnono
19. Joachim aka "melcher"DOldenburg-Undying DynastiesPimmelmännernono
20. Björn aka "bernsi"DMelle-Warriors of the Dark GodsTeam Akistannono
21. Micha aka "StrangerComeKnockin"DBerlin34MakharPOSAZ - Berlinnono
22. Marc aka "Pofalischt"DKöln30Ogre KhansThis is Spartanono
23. Patric aka "PJ-Pimmelmann"DCelle51Orcs and GoblinsPimmelmännernono
24. Stefan aka "Gorobh"DEmstek110Beast HerdsTGHnono


List of teams

No.NameMembers
Registered teams
1TGHKumbum, Frederick, Gorobh
2PimmelmännerDarth-Pimmelmann, melcher, PJ-Pimmelmann
3Hauptstadt LegionäreToto, Bersy, Herby
4Jenaer FluffbunniesRatatoeskr, Streifenkarl, masterchief90
5TTSRagnaroekHH
6Die Achse des GutenTheMangler, Rigger, Baexta
7Einhorn Bukkake PartyZwergnase
8Gepflegt aufs MaulBladeox, Hayo
9Hamburg Eastnightknight
10DreiradgangMicky
11Team Akistanbernsi
12POSAZ - BerlinStrangerComeKnockin
13This is SpartaPofalischt


Distribution of Armies
There are no registrations yet...
Distribution of Origins
There are no registrations yet...
©2004-2019. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.