T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertFantasyWelt
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Furor Teutonicus - German Satellite 2020 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Sven aka "Epsilon80"DDinslaken45Varuna Immediate Reaction DivisionHeadblastyesno
2. Jan aka "Skremir"DOberhausen90AriadnaToxic all starsyesno
3. Frank aka "Torias"DHamburg468Corregidor Jurisdictional Commandyesno
4. Raymon aka "Cabaray"NLLeiderdorp36AriadnaFlying Dutchmanyesno
5. (anonym)-Operations Subsection of the S.S.S.Quadratekämpfer Mannheimyesno
6. Niklas aka "Skylifter"DHamburg259Shasvastii Expeditionary ForceHamburgyesno
7. Pavel aka "Firellon"DBerlin160Military OrdersPrussian Sphereyesno
8. Frederick aka "Swordbrethren"NLLeiden184PanOceaniayesno
9. Tobias aka "MTMM"DDüsseldorf55Combined ArmySunbrosyesno
10. Christian aka "Rot_Sechs"DHameln49PanOceania3THyesno
11. Jan aka "Tristan228"DJena17StarCoQuadratekämpfer Mannheimyesno
12. Maksims aka "Saturn"LVRiga261Varuna Immediate Reaction Divisionyesno
13. Andrew aka "Weran"LVRiga65NomadsTeam Latviayesno
14. Artur aka "Lesh"LVRiga99Combined ArmyTeam Latviayesno
15. Andrei aka "Unicorn_85"RUSObninsk191Ariadnayesno
16. Christian aka "Burp"DZeiskam88Varuna Immediate Reaction DivisionQuadratekämpfer Mannheimyesno
17. Stephan aka "Pisti"DSchamhaupten94Yu JingJura Cube Jaegersyesno
18. Christian aka "8bit"DNussloch3Invincible ArmyHalb Mensch, halb Keksyesno
19. Wolfgang aka "M3lchior"DBeilngries129HaqqislamJura Cube Jaegersyesno
20. Torsten aka "DarkSchneider"DKöln70Haqqislamyesno
21. Sergei aka "Lakissov"ESTTallinn127Ikari CompanyEstoniayesno
22. Jonathan aka "Jonno"DOffenbach27Shasvastii Expeditionary Forceyesno
23. Stefan aka "Zappallot"DHannover-Yu Jing3THyesno
24. Lucas aka "Pirayak"DPaderborn6Corregidor Jurisdictional CommandStarloardsyesno
25. Steven aka "Morres83"DBerlin76Tunguska Jurisdictional CommandPrussian Sphereyesno
26. Patrick aka "Anubis_"DBerlin8Military OrdersPrussian Sphereyesno
27. Stijn aka "Harl3quin"NLUtrecht-Invincible ArmyFlying Dutchmanyesno
28. Patrick aka "WorstCase"DWalldorf1NomadsHalb Mensch, halb Keksyesno
29. Moritz aka "Moxtron"DAachen14Dahshat Companyyesno
30. Michael aka "MiC-"DMelle138NomadsTeam Rocket Launcheryesno
31. Felix aka "N7ght"DBielefeld31ALEPHTeam Rocket Launcheryesno
32. Christoph aka "MrBaggins"DGöttingen152Japanese Secessionist ArmyUnderhill Inc.yesno
33. Christian aka "Nolimon"DWolfenbüttel84Varuna Immediate Reaction Divisionyesno
34. Maximilian aka "Maximilian13"DWittmar18USAriadna Ranger Forceyesno
35. Mathias aka "mav"DGöttingen93Combined ArmyUnderhill Inc.yesno
36. Daniel aka "Gallah"DBochum50Tartary Army Corpsyesno
37. Aleksandrs aka "Dementor"LVRiga83ALEPHTeam Latviayesno
38. Ole aka "RavenLord"DBerlin168Imperial ServicePrussian Sphereyesno
39. Jürgen aka "modflanders"DDülmen190Ramah TaskforceMonsterländeryesno
40. Mathias aka "Drozak"DHerne177Shasvastii Expeditionary ForceMüslipiratenyesno
41. Ivan aka "DarknessWithin"DBerlin121Ramah TaskforcePrussian Sphereyesno
42. Marco aka "MSP"DMünster-Sarmsheim7TohaaHalb Mensch, halb Keksyesno
43. Mats aka "KwarkyMats"NLUtrecht-HaqqislamFlying Dutchmanyesno
44. Laurentz aka "LOCUSTRON"DPliening2Shasvastii Expeditionary ForceFeldfürsten e.V.yesno
45. Timothy aka "PPB_Timmy"DBonn23Foreign CompanyPrivateer Poza Boyzyesno
46. Adam aka "Alri"CZPraha62Spiral CorpsTeam Czechyesno
47. Petr aka "YasTera"CZKarlovy Vary-Foreign CompanyTeam Czechyesno
48. Philipp aka "Sieek"DPaderborn46Operations Subsection of the S.S.S.Starloardsyesno
49. Thorsten aka "Mjoelnnir"DAhaus144Nomadsyesno
50. Marc aka "Cheesy"DVelbert154Japanese Secessionist Army- - -Top Schnur- - -yesno


Distribution of Armies
Nomads:4
Shasvastii Expeditionary Force:4
Varuna Immediate Reaction Division:4
Ariadna:3
Combined Army:3
Haqqislam:3
ALEPH:2
Corregidor Jurisdictional Command:2
Foreign Company:2
Invincible Army:2
Japanese Secessionist Army:2
Military Orders:2
Operations Subsection of the S.S.S.:2
PanOceania:2
Ramah Taskforce:2
Yu Jing:2
Dahshat Company:1
Ikari Company:1
Imperial Service:1
Spiral Corps:1
StarCo:1
Tartary Army Corps:1
Tohaa:1
Tunguska Jurisdictional Command:1
USAriadna Ranger Force:1
Distribution of Origins
DGermany:37
LVLatvia:4
NLNetherlands:4
CZCzech Republic:2
ESTEstonia:1
RUSRussia:1
©2004-2020. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.