T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Tabletop-Insider.de
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Hamburg T9A Summer-Clash - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Nils aka "Goblinmeista"DHamburg123Dread Elvesyesyes
2. Lars W.DHamburg-The Vermin Swarmyesyes
3. Henrik aka "AlrikRanulfsson"DHamburg31Orcs and GoblinsWarhammer Fanaticsyesyes
4. Kai aka "Kaius"DLübeck190Warriors of the Dark Godsyesyes
5. Thorben aka "LazyBones"DHamburg-Warriors of the Dark Godsyesyes
6. Thorsten aka "Rigger"DEckernförde65Sylvan ElvesNorthland Slayersyesyes
7. Björn aka "bernsi"DMelle-Warriors of the Dark GodsTeam Akistanyesyes
8. Tim aka "Baexta"Dlübeck23Empire of Sonnstahlyesyes
9. Gerrit aka "Celegil"DNorden54Highborn ElvesOstfriesischer Tabletop Vereinyesyes
10. Frederick aka "Frederick"DHiddenhausen6Warriors of the Dark GodsTG PLAY!yesyes
11. Christoph aka "JimmyGrill"DMünchen18Warriors of the Dark GodsMinga Skwaddyesyes
12. Rasmus W.DHamburg-Warriors of the Dark Godsyesyes
13. Stefan aka "Gorobh"DEmstek19Ogre KhansTeam Trolldenburgyesyes
14. Benjamin aka "Prophet_of_Truth"DHannover81Undying Dynastiesyesyes
15. Henrik aka "Groudon"DKiel3Warriors of the Dark GodsDreiradgangyesyes
16. Stephan aka "Thalarion"DHamburg49Dwarven Holdsyesyes
17. Jan Olaf aka "Josch"DWedemark111Daemon LegionsDie Deichgreifenyesyes
18. Maik aka "Athos"DHamburg76Daemon Legionsyesyes
19. Marc aka "TheMangler"DKiel34Empire of SonnstahlIn China essen sie Hundeyesyes
20. Malte aka "SnakeEyes"DKiel17The Vermin Swarmyesyes
21. Joachim aka "melcher"DOldenburg297Undying DynastiesTeam Oldschoolyesyes
22. Lukas aka "Loec1"DHamburg47Highborn Elvesyesyes
23. Gavin aka "Kodiaq"DRastorf144Warriors of the Dark Godsyesyes
24. Nils aka "Nilson"DKiel170Vampire Covenantyesyes
25. Patric aka "PJ-Pimmelmann"DCelle42Ogre KhansTeam Oldschoolyesyes
26. Jens aka "Darth-Pimmelmann"DCelle26Empire of SonnstahlTeam Oldschoolyesyes
27. Tim aka "Talwin"DKleinwallstadt38Dwarven HoldsDie Wolfgangskrakenyesyes
28. Hendrik aka "2-Green-2-Stop-Killing"DFrankfurt am Main14Orcs and GoblinsDie Wolfgangskrakenyesyes
29. Oliver aka "Ernie"DKaltenkirchen89Vampire Covenantyesyes
30. Francesco aka "Lifetaker"DBad Homburg98Dread ElvesDie Wolfgangskrakenyesyes
31. Richard aka "Lucifer"DHamburg140Sylvan Elvesyesyes
32. Marius aka "masterchief90"DDresden4Dread ElvesJenaer Fluffbunniesyesyes
33. Daniel aka "Herby"DSalzwedel11Dwarven HoldsHauptstadt Legionäreyesyes
34. Martin aka "Bersy"DSalzwedel143Empire of SonnstahlHauptstadt Legionäreyesyes
35. René aka "Buliwyf"DBerlin53Ogre KhansHauptstadt Legionäreyesyes
36. Timo aka "Bjugman"DNorderstedt156Dwarven Holdsyesyes
37. Thomas aka "Scrub"DMarburg1Warriors of the Dark Godsyesyes
38. Christian aka "Starspieler"DBraunschweig69Undying DynastiesDie Wolfgangskrakenyesyes
39. Peter aka "Borgio"DRheinberg28Warriors of the Dark GodsDreiradgangyesyes
40. John aka "DarkRider"DRhauderfehn348Ogre KhansTeam Trolldenburgyesyes
41. Kai aka "TromboseJochen"DHannover378Empire of SonnstahlWardogs Hannoveryesno
42. Patrick aka "Archeron"DSchwinge125Saurian Ancientsnerdybynatureyesno
43. Oliver aka "Comandante"DHamburg161Dread Elvesyesyes


Distribution of Armies
Warriors of the Dark Gods:10
Empire of Sonnstahl:5
Dread Elves:4
Dwarven Holds:4
Ogre Khans:4
Undying Dynasties:3
Daemon Legions:2
Highborn Elves:2
Orcs and Goblins:2
Sylvan Elves:2
The Vermin Swarm:2
Vampire Covenant:2
Saurian Ancients:1
Distribution of Origins
Hamburg:10
Kiel:4
Celle:2
Hannover:2
Salzwedel:2
Bad Homburg:1
Berlin:1
Braunschweig:1
Dresden:1
Eckernförde:1
Emstek:1
Frankfurt am Main:1
Hiddenhausen:1
Kaltenkirchen:1
Kleinwallstadt:1
Lübeck:1
Marburg:1
Melle:1
München:1
Norden:1
Norderstedt:1
Oldenburg:1
Rastorf:1
Rhauderfehn:1
Rheinberg:1
Schwinge:1
Wedemark:1
lübeck:1
©2004-2019. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.