T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertMiniatur-Bemalung (MB-Studio)
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

GTBN 2020 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Mathieu aka "Ravajaxe"FHoudan844Astra MilitarumTisseurs de Chimères : les croisés de la louzeyesno
2. Carl-Johan aka "Malavai_Sanchez"FMaurepas2128Space WolvesTisseurs de Chimères : les croisés de la louzeyesno
3. Renan aka "Porco"FCaen912Adeptus MechanicusAA - beer teamyesno
4. Tristan aka "Bilbo"FDinan821Chaos Space MarinesAA - beer teamyesno
5. Julien aka "Algorn"FArgentan1533Space MarinesViking Impactyesno
6. Romain aka "romest"FFrénouville1622Chaos Space MarinesViking Impactyesno
7. Florian aka "Yrian"FOrsay37T'au EmpireTeam Vikingyesno
8. Thomas aka "Gokstorm"FCherbourg313OrksTeam Vikingyesno
9. Guillaume aka "Harkont"FMontfermeil1020Death GuardSons of Norrisyesno
10. Mathieu aka "Fogia"FAntony696Adepta SororitasSons of Norrisyesno
11. Marie aka "Zeina"FAuthieux-Ratiéville187NecronsZeinatoyesno
12. Maxime aka "Jito"FAuthieux-Ratieville161Genestealer CultsZeinatoyesno
13. Sonny aka "Santa_Anna"FMantes La Jolie543Chaos Space MarinesChaos All Staryesno
14. Anthony aka "Bayushi76"FGoderville548Thousand SonsChaos All Staryesno
15. Sacha aka "Calgar44"FMaisdon sur Sèvre1123Space MarinesUne Grosse Paire de Nouillesyesno
16. Dewy aka "Dewz"FNantes620Death GuardUne Grosse Paire de Nouillesyesno
17. Simon aka "Yrnintir"FAnet1786EldarTisseurs de Chimères : Les Danseusesyesno
18. Guillaume aka "HerrKiki"FMontigny Le Bretonneux-DrukhariTisseurs de Chimères : Les Danseusesyesno
19. Laurent aka "Potius_Mori_Quam_Foedari"FIsigny-sur-Mer2913Astra MilitarumCALIBRE 25 mmyesno
20. Frete aka "Crusader"FFort-Moville-DrukhariCALIBRE 25 mmyesno
21. Thomas aka "Gatsu"FTrélivan143Space WolvesAA - Team L'Oréalyesno
22. Matthias aka "Matt"FVitré2813Grey KnightsAA - Team L'Oréalyesno
23. Alexandre aka "Le_voisin"FCaen174Deathwatchcherche équipieryesno
24. Loïc aka "ildablood"FOuilly-du-Houley987TyranidsFOX2yesno
25. amélie aka "Meetra"FVal-De-Reuil651TyranidsLes Improbablesyesno
26. Maxime aka "Gazophylax"FGravigny625Space MarinesLes Improbablesyesno
27. Fabien aka "Derek666"FGlos Sur Risle429Space MarinesLa confrérie du Bolt'eureyesno
28. Alexandre aka "Archaon76"FLe Thuit Simer370Grey KnightsLa confrérie du Bolt'eureyesno
29. Johann aka "Gotham"FGuidel483Chaos Space MarinesFTA+yesno
30. Cherel aka "Sideus-BGC"FRoazhon434Space MarinesBreizh Games Companyyesno
31. Jerome aka "Maniaka"Fsaint mandé315Space MarinesParis Plageyesno
32. Remi aka "Manwe"FLa Motte268Adepta SororitasParis Plageyesno
33. Thomas aka "Arkeon"FArgentan271Thousand SonsFTAyesno
34. Mickael aka "mika117"FTaden111Imperial KnightsFTAyesno
35. Hugo aka "SergentChef"FFlamanville457Chaos DaemonsPax Imperialisyesno
36. Julien aka "Lixor"FAuzebosc423Space WolvesPax Imperialisyesno
37. Vincent aka "Khaldorn"FNantes-DeathwatchAA, Team HandicAAptesyesno
38. Alexandre aka "Tzal"FRennes1852Dark AngelsAA, Team HandicAAptesyesno
39. Victor aka "Kokilak"FCaen2714Space MarinesHells Angelsyesno
40. Pierre-Adrien aka "P-A-C"FNoyal-Chatillon Sur Seiche218Adeptus CustodesBreizh Games Companyyesno
41. Sebastien aka "Seby2"Fsaintes169EldarFTA les vioques!yesno
42. Pierre aka "Matanza"FPacé217EldarFTA les vioques!yesno
43. Laurent aka "bibouch2"FFontenay sous Bois-Space WolvesJBSyesno
44. Stéphane aka "vladboukarin"FVilliers-sur-Marne1895Astra MilitarumJBSyesno
45. Olivier aka "Drakkhenn"FPloërmel1094Chaos Space MarinesTa tête dans son culyesno
46. Pierre-Yves aka "CATON"FNANTES1814Chaos DaemonsTa tête dans son culyesno
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
47. Sam aka "skrag50_"FLa Glacerie1046Imperial KnightsHells Angelsnono
48. Mathieu aka "Superpoulpe"FFranconville36Thousand SonsMagnus did nothing wrongnono
49. Florian aka "f4op"FSucy En Brie172Blood AngelsLa 20ème Légionnono
50. David aka "Vorak"FMarcq-En-Baroeul58EldarDick Teamnono
51. Benji aka "moyashi"FSt lunaire87Blood AngelsFTA+nono
52. Florian aka "La_Bete_Noire"FAix en Provence361Adeptus Mechanicuscherche équipiernono
53. Yann aka "VoNouya"FOrléans898NecronsSONEXnono
54. Romuald aka "Uldramo"FSommervieu1420Astra MilitarumWorld of Dadsnono
55. Benjamin aka "NarsesLeManchot"FIfs841HarlequinsWorld of Dadsnono
56. Alexandre aka "doli"FCaen1470Space MarinesTeam BTNnono
57. Romain aka "Inquisitor_Twiggy"FTrouville Sur Mer284Astra MilitarumTeam BTNnono


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1Tisseurs de Chimères : les croisés de la louzeRavajaxe, Malavai_Sanchez
2Hells AngelsKokilak
3AA - Team L'OréalGatsu, Matt
4Tisseurs de Chimères : Les DanseusesYrnintir, HerrKiki
5Paris PlageManiaka, Manwe
6Team VikingYrian, Gokstorm
7ZeinatoJito, Zeina
8Pax ImperialisLixor, SergentChef
9Breizh Games CompanySideus-BGC, P-A-C
10Chaos All StarBayushi76, Santa_Anna
11AA, Team HandicAAptesKhaldorn, Tzal
12FTAArkeon, mika117
13AA - beer teamBilbo, Porco
14Viking Impactromest, Algorn
15Une Grosse Paire de NouillesCalgar44, Dewz
16Les ImprobablesMeetra, Gazophylax
17Sons of NorrisFogia, Harkont
18CALIBRE 25 mmPotius_Mori_Quam_Foedari, Crusader
19La confrérie du Bolt'eureDerek666, Archaon76
20cherche équipierLe_voisin
21FOX2ildablood
22FTA+Gotham
23FTA les vioques!Seby2, Matanza
24JBSbibouch2, vladboukarin
25Ta tête dans son culDrakkhenn, CATON
Registered teams
26Hells Angelsskrag50_
27Magnus did nothing wrongSuperpoulpe
28La 20ème Légionf4op
29Dick TeamVorak
30cherche équipierLa_Bete_Noire
31FTA+moyashi
32SONEXVoNouya
33World of DadsUldramo, NarsesLeManchot
34Team BTNdoli, Inquisitor_Twiggy


Distribution of Armies
Space Marines:7
Chaos Space Marines:5
Space Wolves:4
Astra Militarum:3
Eldar:3
Adepta Sororitas:2
Chaos Daemons:2
Death Guard:2
Deathwatch:2
Drukhari:2
Grey Knights:2
Thousand Sons:2
Tyranids:2
Adeptus Custodes:1
Adeptus Mechanicus:1
Dark Angels:1
Genestealer Cults:1
Imperial Knights:1
Necrons:1
Orks:1
T'au Empire:1
Distribution of Origins
Calvados (14):6
Eure (27):5
Ille-et-Vilaine (35):5
Seine-Maritime (76):5
Loire-Atlantique (44):4
Yvelines (78):4
Côtes d'Armor (22):3
Val-de-Marne (94):3
Morbihan (56):2
Orne (61):2
Charente-Maritime (17):1
Eure-et-Loir (28):1
Manche (50):1
Var (83):1
Essonne (91):1
Hauts-de-Seine (92):1
Seine-Saint-Denis (93):1
©2004-2020. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.