T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertFantasyWelt
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

GTBN 2020 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Mathieu aka "Ravajaxe"FHoudan859Astra MilitarumTisseurs de Chimères : les croisés de la louzeyesno
2. Carl-Johan aka "Malavai_Sanchez"FMaurepas2052Space WolvesTisseurs de Chimères : les croisés de la louzeyesno
3. Renan aka "Porco"FCaen858Adeptus MechanicusAA - beer teamyesno
4. Tristan aka "Bilbo"FDinan736Chaos Space MarinesAA - beer teamyesno
5. Julien aka "Algorn"FArgentan1502Space MarinesViking Impactyesno
6. Romain aka "romest"FFrénouville1595Chaos Space MarinesViking Impactyesno
7. Florian aka "Yrian"FOrsay19T'au EmpireTeam Vikingyesno
8. Thomas aka "Gokstorm"FCherbourg280OrksTeam Vikingyesno
9. Guillaume aka "Harkont"FMontfermeil946Death GuardSons of Norrisyesno
10. Mathieu aka "Fogia"FAntony688Adepta SororitasSons of Norrisyesno
11. Julien aka "Zoul"FEqueurdreville1052Space MarinesSuze'Petyesno
12. Maxime aka "Slip-a-clou"FBeaumont-Hague703Dark AngelsSuze'Petyesno
13. Marie aka "Zeina"FAuthieux-Ratiéville168NecronsZeinatoyesno
14. Maxime aka "Jito"FAuthieux-Ratieville141Genestealer CultsZeinatoyesno
15. Sonny aka "Santa_Anna"FMantes La Jolie499Chaos Space MarinesChaos All Staryesno
16. Anthony aka "Bayushi76"FGoderville507Thousand SonsChaos All Staryesno
17. Sacha aka "Calgar44"FMaisdon sur Sèvre1138Space MarinesUne Grosse Paire de Nouillesyesno
18. Dewy aka "Dewz"FNantes679Death GuardUne Grosse Paire de Nouillesyesno
19. Simon aka "Yrnintir"FAnet1693EldarTisseurs de Chimères : Les Danseusesyesno
20. Guillaume aka "HerrKiki"FMontigny Le Bretonneux-DrukhariTisseurs de Chimères : Les Danseusesyesno
21. Laurent aka "Potius_Mori_Quam_Foedari"FIsigny-sur-Mer2908Astra MilitarumCALIBRE 25 mmyesno
22. Frete aka "Crusader"FFort-Moville-DrukhariCALIBRE 25 mmyesno
23. Thomas aka "Gatsu"FTrélivan95Space WolvesAA - Team L'Oréalyesno
24. Matthias aka "Matt"FVitré2761Grey KnightsAA - Team L'Oréalyesno
25. Alexandre aka "Le_voisin"FCaen123DeathwatchFox1yesno
26. Loïc aka "ildablood"FOuilly-du-Houley912TyranidsFOX2yesno
27. amélie aka "Meetra"FVal-De-Reuil590TyranidsLes Improbablesyesno
28. Maxime aka "Gazophylax"FGravigny553Space MarinesLes Improbablesyesno
29. Fabien aka "Derek666"FGlos Sur Risle375Space MarinesLa confrérie du Bolt'eureyesno
30. Alexandre aka "Archaon76"FLe Thuit Simer318Grey KnightsLa confrérie du Bolt'eureyesno
31. Johann aka "Gotham"FGuidel427Chaos Space MarinesFTA+yesno
32. Cherel aka "Sideus-BGC"FRoazhon380Space MarinesBreizh Games Companyyesno
33. Jérôme aka "Maniaka"FSaint Mandé271Space MarinesParis Plageyesno
34. Remi aka "Manwe"FLa Motte342Adepta SororitasParis Plageyesno
35. Thomas aka "Arkeon"FArgentan217Thousand SonsFTAyesno
36. Mickael aka "mika117"FTaden84Imperial KnightsFTAyesno
37. Hugo aka "SergentChef"FFlamanville448Chaos DaemonsPax Imperialisyesno
38. Julien aka "Lixor"FAuzebosc371Space WolvesPax Imperialisyesno
39. Vincent aka "Khaldorn"FNantes-DeathwatchAA, Team HandicAAptesyesno
40. Alexandre aka "Tzal"FRennes1764Dark AngelsAA, Team HandicAAptesyesno
41. Victor aka "Kokilak"FCaen2660Space MarinesHells Angelsyesno
42. Pierre-Adrien aka "P-A-C"FNoyal-Chatillon Sur Seiche162Adeptus CustodesBreizh Games Companyyesno
43. Sebastien aka "Seby2"Fsaintes176EldarFTA les vioques!yesno
44. Pierre aka "Matanza"FPacé170EldarFTA les vioques!yesno
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
45. Sam aka "skrag50_"FLa Glacerie1568Imperial KnightsHells Angelsnono
46. Mathieu aka "Superpoulpe"FFranconville18Thousand SonsMagnus did nothing wrongnono
47. Florian aka "f4op"FSucy En Brie119Blood AngelsLa 20ème Légionnono
48. David aka "Vorak"FMarcq-En-Baroeul161EldarDick Teamnono
49. Benji aka "moyashi"FSt lunaire61Blood AngelsFTA+nono
50. Florian aka "La_Bete_Noire"FAix en Provence327Adeptus MechanicusFox1nono


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1Tisseurs de Chimères : les croisés de la louzeRavajaxe, Malavai_Sanchez
2Hells AngelsKokilak
3AA - Team L'OréalGatsu, Matt
4Tisseurs de Chimères : Les DanseusesYrnintir, HerrKiki
5Paris PlageManiaka, Manwe
6Team VikingYrian, Gokstorm
7ZeinatoJito, Zeina
8Pax ImperialisLixor, SergentChef
9Breizh Games CompanySideus-BGC, P-A-C
10Chaos All StarBayushi76, Santa_Anna
11AA, Team HandicAAptesKhaldorn, Tzal
12FTAArkeon, mika117
13AA - beer teamBilbo, Porco
14Viking Impactromest, Algorn
15Une Grosse Paire de NouillesCalgar44, Dewz
16Les ImprobablesMeetra, Gazophylax
17Sons of NorrisFogia, Harkont
18CALIBRE 25 mmPotius_Mori_Quam_Foedari, Crusader
19La confrérie du Bolt'eureDerek666, Archaon76
20Suze'PetZoul, Slip-a-clou
21Fox1Le_voisin
22FOX2ildablood
23FTA+Gotham
24FTA les vioques!Seby2, Matanza
Registered teams
25Hells Angelsskrag50_
26Magnus did nothing wrongSuperpoulpe
27La 20ème Légionf4op
28Dick TeamVorak
29Fox1La_Bete_Noire
30FTA+moyashi


Distribution of Armies
Space Marines:8
Chaos Space Marines:4
Eldar:3
Space Wolves:3
Adepta Sororitas:2
Astra Militarum:2
Dark Angels:2
Death Guard:2
Deathwatch:2
Drukhari:2
Grey Knights:2
Thousand Sons:2
Tyranids:2
Adeptus Custodes:1
Adeptus Mechanicus:1
Chaos Daemons:1
Genestealer Cults:1
Imperial Knights:1
Necrons:1
Orks:1
T'au Empire:1
Distribution of Origins
Calvados (14):6
Eure (27):5
Ille-et-Vilaine (35):5
Seine-Maritime (76):5
Yvelines (78):4
Côtes d'Armor (22):3
Loire-Atlantique (44):3
Manche (50):3
Orne (61):2
Charente-Maritime (17):1
Eure-et-Loir (28):1
Morbihan (56):1
Var (83):1
Essonne (91):1
Hauts-de-Seine (92):1
Seine-Saint-Denis (93):1
Val-de-Marne (94):1
©2004-2020. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.