T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertFantasyWelt
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

FRENCH WARGAME DAY SDA - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Lucie aka "Ikorih"FGrenoble86MordorL’Ombre et la Flammeyesyes
2. Ivo aka "Vulturnus"FVillefranche-Sur-Saône-Isengard RaidersL’Ombre et la Flammeyesyes
3. Benoit aka "PapiBasic"FL'isle Sur La Sorgue98The Serpent HordeVive le sudyesyes
4. Charles aka "CharlesJohn"FSarrians49The Serpent HordeVive le sudyesyes
5. Anthony aka "Puech"FSt Jean Du Gard28Númenor5 arméesyesyes
6. Julien aka "Thelion_AOE"FToulouse9Far HaradSda Occitanieyesyes
7. Guillaume C.FSoisy Sous Montmorency-HaradSda Occitanieyesyes
8. Aloys aka "Hugzzzy"FLe Kremlin-Bicêtre23Azog's HuntersA.R.F (Apéro, Rage, Fun)yesyes
9. Eudes aka "Asdru_"FSaint Soupplets19Azog's HuntersA.R.F (Apéro, Rage, Fun)yesyes
10. Jeje aka "imrahil31"FEscalquens158RohanFce wargameyesyes
11. Clément aka "BetoB"FSaint-Orens De Gameville218The FiefdomsFce wargameyesyes
12. Alexandre aka "glordfindel"FLyon6Goblin TownNo skill just luckyesyes
13. Edouard aka "Hyxperion"FGrenoble22Goblin TownNo skill just luckyesyes
14. Romain aka "Agazoul"FTrélazé53Azog's HuntersLa Compagnie de l'Ouestfoldyesyes
15. Pierre aka "Sarn"FAngers41Dol GuldurLa Compagnie de l'Ouestfoldyesyes
16. Mikaël aka "Mike"Fdouai38Rivendell5 arméesyesyes
17. Alexandre aka "Budalex"FSaint-Brieuc29Minas TirithLes Joyeux Lurons d’Osgiliathyesyes
18. Stanislas aka "Gilldorc"FParis32Minas TirithLes Joyeux Lurons d’Osgiliathyesyes
19. Arthur aka "Usaar"FLe Puy En Velay189The EasterlingsArésyesyes
20. Etienne aka "Numenor840"FLe Puy En Velay189MordorArésyesyes
21. Alexis aka "Manadar"FMalleville-les-Grès1Thranduil's HallFkZyesyes
22. Hadrien aka "decalogus"FParis3Thranduil's HallFkZyesyes
23. Charles Antoine aka "Cham"FClaix56AngmarLes bouseux du Dauphinéyesyes
24. Quentin aka "Pinedhuitre"FMontauban50AngmarLes bouseux du Dauphinéyesyes
25. Guillaume aka "Ellyrion"FLe Puy En Velay113Minas TirithSouscollineyesyes
26. Sylvain aka "LURTZ37"FVeigné69MordorLes Peuples Libresyesyes
27. Jean Baptiste aka "Jeanbapt"FChâtenay-Malabry42NúmenorLe clan des semis croustillantsyesyes
28. Bastien aka "Bababibel"FSaint Germain Les Corbeil186RivendellLe clan des semis croustillantsyesyes
29. Dany aka "Dany_M"FGrenoble136RohanLa Compagnie du Dauphinéyesyes
30. Fabien aka "ScorpionTau38"FVarces123Lothlórien and MirkwoodLa Compagnie du Dauphinéyesyes
31. Guillaume aka "Carpu"FParis31AngmarLes C’est Pas Fauxyesyes
32. Joachim aka "La_Barrique"FARRAS76AngmarLes C’est Pas Fauxyesyes
33. Joseph aka "Shaaka"FLachassagne2MoriaLa Catonneyesyes
34. Mathieu aka "Le_B"FLachassagne37Dol GuldurLa Catonneyesyes
35. Damien aka "Fehol"FVals-Près-Le-Puy57Théoden's HostSouscollineyesyes
36. Vianney aka "vianneyg"FVillefranche Sur Saone96Eregion and RivendellL'ultime alliance du dauphinyesyes
37. Simon aka "Wimbl3r"FGrenoble115NúmenorL'ultime alliance du dauphinyesyes
38. Gaëtan aka "Gaetan"FMontbazon-MordorLes Peuples Libresyesyes
39. Mathieu aka "Masterpine"FMassiac11Barad-dûrArvernes Connexionsyesyes
40. Alexandre aka "L_Auvergnat"FSaint Didier En Velay7Barad-dûrArvernes Connexionsyesyes
41. Alexandre aka "Alexdu78"FPlaisir30AngmarLa Terreur d'Angmaryesyes
42. Raphael aka "Raphdu78"FPlaisir36AngmarLa Terreur d'Angmaryesyes
43. Quentin aka "Barbecue"FLe Kremlin-Bicêtre5The Grey CompanyLes Zorgasyesyes
44. Pierre-Augustin aka "G0rbag"FLe Kremlin-Bicêtre18The Grey CompanyLes Zorgasyesyes


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1ArésUsaar, Numenor840
2Le clan des semis croustillantsJeanbapt, Bababibel
3Fce wargameimrahil31, BetoB
4SouscollineEllyrion, Fehol
5Sda OccitanieThelion_AOE, Guillaume C.
6FkZManadar, decalogus
7No skill just luckglordfindel, Hyxperion
8La Compagnie de l'OuestfoldSarn, Agazoul
9Les Peuples LibresLURTZ37, Gaetan
105 arméesMike, Puech
11Les C’est Pas FauxCarpu, La_Barrique
12La CatonneShaaka, Le_B
13Les Joyeux Lurons d’OsgiliathBudalex, Gilldorc
14La Compagnie du DauphinéScorpionTau38, Dany_M
15L'ultime alliance du dauphinvianneyg, Wimbl3r
16A.R.F (Apéro, Rage, Fun)Hugzzzy, Asdru_
17Les bouseux du DauphinéCham, Pinedhuitre
18L’Ombre et la FlammeIkorih, Vulturnus
19Vive le sudPapiBasic, CharlesJohn
20Arvernes ConnexionsMasterpine, L_Auvergnat
21La Terreur d'AngmarAlexdu78, Raphdu78
22Les ZorgasBarbecue, G0rbag


Distribution of Armies
Angmar:6
Mordor:4
Azog's Hunters:3
Minas Tirith:3
Númenor:3
Barad-dûr:2
Dol Guldur:2
Goblin Town:2
Rivendell:2
Rohan:2
The Grey Company:2
The Serpent Horde:2
Thranduil's Hall:2
Eregion and Rivendell:1
Far Harad:1
Harad:1
Isengard Raiders:1
Lothlórien and Mirkwood:1
Moria:1
The Easterlings:1
The Fiefdoms:1
Théoden's Host:1
Distribution of Origins
Isère (38):6
Haute-Loire (43):5
Rhône (69):5
Haute-Garonne (31):3
Paris (75):3
Val-de-Marne (94):3
Indre-et-Loire (37):2
Maine-et-Loire (49):2
Yvelines (78):2
Vaucluse (84):2
Cantal (15):1
Côtes d'Armor (22):1
Gard (30):1
Nord (59):1
Pas-de-Calais (62):1
Seine-Maritime (76):1
Seine-et-Marne (77):1
Tarn-et-Garonne (82):1
Essonne (91):1
Hauts-de-Seine (92):1
Val-d'Oise (95):1
©2004-2022. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.