T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please
log in
or
register
.
Login with nickname/e-mail and password (
Lost password?
).
Follow us:
|
Contact
T³-INTERNATIONAL
Change country
Choose your country:
International
Germany
Austria
Switzerland
Netherlands
Belgium
Luxembourg
Poland
France
United Kingdom
Italy
Serbia
Hungary
United States
Romania
Close
Tournaments:
*
Home
*
Overview
*
Calendar
*
Map
*
ETC
*
Share
*
Search
Players:
*
Login
*
Hitchhiker
*
List of Players
*
Clubs
Organizers:
*
Register
*
GoePP
*
FAQ
NTR/ETR:
*
Information
*
Ranking
*
Clubranking
*
Search
*
Add Results
*
Army ranking
*
Hall'o'Fame
Information:
*
Tabletops
*
Newsletter
*
News Archive
*
Feeds
*
FAQ
About T³:
*
What is T³?
*
Memberships
*
Terms
*
Privacy
*
Cookies
*
Media
*
Contacts
Firebug Alliance Open 2022 - 2000 Punkte ITC Major
- List of Participants
No.
Name
Origin
NTR
Army
Team
Paid
1.
Griesinger aka
"Sashman"
Mühlacker
211
Death Guard
Die Zipfelklatscher
yes
2.
Sven aka
"BournOut"
Jork
378
Adeptus Custodes
Ollaner Heretics
yes
3.
Melanie aka
"Meli_Liekedeler"
Wallsbüll
1158
Drukhari
yes
4.
Jan aka
"ld50"
Konstanz
86
Death Guard
40k Trolls
yes
5.
Robert Tom aka
"Jimbabwe"
Berlin
158
Adeptus Custodes
GIMPS
yes
6.
Dennis aka
"Kidlol"
Karlsruhe
1216
Adeptus Custodes
yes
7.
Sebastian aka
"Iago"
Oldenburg
46
Adeptus Custodes
40kings
yes
8.
Jan aka
"Jan_LD40k"
Wallsbüll
997
T'au Empire
yes
9.
Markus aka
"Don"
Sinsheim
614
Adeptus Custodes
Waffenbrüder
yes
10.
Torsten aka
"Mr_T"
Eich
939
T'au Empire
Waffenbrüder
yes
11.
Martin aka
"Ikarus_dV"
Nürnberg
45
Space Marines
Nova Core
yes
12.
Manfred aka
"Helbrechts-Sohn"
Karlsruhe
1120
Adepta Sororitas
Der Schwarze Tisch
yes
13.
Denis aka
"Jufia"
Bremerhaven
1790
Thousand Sons
Ollaner Heretics
yes
14.
Mario aka
"Barkeeper"
Ulm
133
Eldar
40k Trolls
yes
15.
Gabriel aka
"EngineEternal"
Ditzingen
412
T'au Empire
40k Trolls
yes
16.
Fabian aka
"Narthas"
Stuttgart
641
Tyranids
40k Trolls
yes
17.
Dennis aka
"Kochi"
Stuttgart
73
Necrons
40k Trolls
yes
18.
Tim aka
"iDrawl"
Frechen
691
Space Marines
Cows Dice + Robots
yes
19.
Thorsten aka
"panicgouda"
Berlin
122
Necrons
GIMPS
yes
20.
Nils aka
"Sturmpanther"
Heiligenhaus
1195
Chaos Space Marines
yes
21.
Stefan aka
"Stewa"
Köln
261
Adeptus Custodes
yes
22.
Steffen aka
"Stempler"
Karlsruhe
921
Dark Angels
yes
23.
Timo aka
"Lupinus"
Augsburg
915
Eldar
Team Augsburg
yes
24.
Chris aka
"W3irdBoy"
Hamburg
130
T'au Empire
Liga der kompetitiven Gentlemen
yes
25.
Florian aka
"FloJo"
Köln
6
Harlequins
Miniparadice
yes
26.
Daniel aka
"ElCid"
Wuppertal
98
Eldar
BSK - Chapter Nobody
yes
27.
Matthias aka
"Neahndril"
Landau In der Pfalz
1304
Eldar
yes
28.
Alexander aka
"AMJS"
Dielheim
342
Tyranids
yes
29.
(anonym)
-
Thousand Sons
Eternal Warriors
yes
30.
Harald aka
"lokistahl"
Berlin
443
Harlequins
GIMPS
yes
31.
Jari aka
"GrenOldMan"
Troisdorf
96
T'au Empire
yes
32.
Christian aka
"Majornaise"
Düsseldorf
20
Thousand Sons
Kings of the hill
yes
33.
Vincent aka
"VinceVega"
Hagen
1043
Necrons
Pathfinders Dortmund
yes
34.
Alexander aka
"Einar_Midgardson"
Oschersleben
864
T'au Empire
yes
35.
Joscha aka
"SalzPvP"
Ulm
176
Adeptus Custodes
40k Trolls
yes
36.
Stefan aka
"Muhaha"
Waldbronn
554
Orks
Excubito Tabletop
yes
37.
Constantin aka
"Conni"
Dortmund
59
Drukhari
Pathfinders Dortmund
yes
38.
Jörg aka
"Khorgor-"
Pfungstadt
707
Adeptus Custodes
TTS DaDi
yes
39.
Sebastian aka
"Khaltesh"
Sandhausen
701
Necrons
yes
40.
Andreas aka
"CrazySession"
Leinfelden
260
Adepta Sororitas
40k Trolls
yes
41.
Matthias aka
"Engelshaeubchen"
Riedstadt
191
Genestealer Cults
Spitzkligger
yes
42.
Jan-Hagen aka
"CaptainHook"
Hamburg
19
T'au Empire
Nerdish by Nature
yes
43.
Chris aka
"Magnetic_John"
Waldbronn
518
Drukhari
Excubito Tabletop
yes
44.
Lars aka
"Laurentius"
Hamburg
301
Death Guard
yes
45.
Patrick aka
"DonPedro"
Tuttlingen
265
Space Marines
CaZueZu
yes
46.
Nicolas aka
"Qwyxc"
Freudenstadt
112
Genestealer Cults
Würfelgewitter
yes
47.
Tristan aka
"Swifty_Kwad"
Lossburg
546
T'au Empire
Würfelgewitter
yes
48.
Marcel aka
"kalon"
Erlangen
603
Orks
Team Erfurt
yes
49.
Kayu aka
"FenneQ"
Wandlitz
33
Tyranids
Liga der kompetitiven Gentlemen
yes
50.
Wesselin aka
"WeskoEF"
Erfurt
66
Space Wolves
Team Erfurt
yes
51.
Christopher aka
"Querox"
Berlin
32
Adeptus Custodes
GIMPS
yes
52.
Deniz aka
"Moyoni"
Beimerstetten
1307
Adeptus Custodes
40k Trolls
yes
53.
Nils aka
"ToTheLast"
Remscheid
516
Astra Militarum
BSK - Chapter Nobody
yes
54.
Tim aka
"likky"
Wuppertal
43
Genestealer Cults
BSK - Chapter Nobody
yes
55.
Christian aka
"Gneise"
Dortmund
1029
Space Wolves
Pathfinders Dortmund
yes
56.
Lars aka
"Eisenpelz"
Sinsheim
40
Tyranids
yes
57.
Arne aka
"Numus"
Köln
817
Drukhari
yes
58.
Simon aka
"Rieckinger"
Kamp-Lintfort
365
Necrons
yes
59.
Sebastian aka
"Anubis1"
Schalksmühle
805
Genestealer Cults
yes
60.
David aka
"Solv"
München
502
Harlequins
Hammer & Schild e.V.
yes
61.
Pierre aka
"Freakazoid"
Aschaffenburg
391
Dark Angels
Team Firebug
yes
62.
Armin aka
"Darth_Starmin"
Burgrieden
1315
Adeptus Custodes
yes
63.
Philipp aka
"Flippy"
Heidelberg
1026
Harlequins
Excubito Tabletop
yes
64.
Max aka
"BubaecK"
Potsdam
25
Harlequins
Liga der kompetitiven Gentlemen
yes
65.
Matthias aka
"Bademeister00"
Uetze
104
Grey Knights
P(r)oxbringer e.V
yes
66.
Jonas aka
"akite"
Berlin
154
Death Guard
GIMPS
yes
67.
Nicht R.
Warp
-
Adeptus Custodes
yes
Distribution of Armies
Adeptus Custodes:
13
T'au Empire:
10
Necrons:
9
Harlequins:
6
Tyranids:
6
Death Guard:
5
Drukhari:
5
Eldar:
5
Genestealer Cults:
5
Adepta Sororitas:
4
Thousand Sons:
4
Grey Knights:
3
Space Marines:
3
Space Wolves:
3
Chaos Space Marines:
2
Dark Angels:
2
Orks:
2
Adeptus Mechanicus:
1
Astra Militarum:
1
Imperial Knights:
1
Distribution of Origins
Berlin:
5
Hamburg:
3
Karlsruhe:
3
Köln:
3
Dortmund:
2
Sinsheim:
2
Stuttgart:
2
Ulm:
2
Waldbronn:
2
Wallsbüll:
2
Wuppertal:
2
Aschaffenburg:
1
Augsburg:
1
Beimerstetten:
1
Bremerhaven:
1
Burgrieden:
1
Dielheim:
1
Ditzingen:
1
Düsseldorf:
1
Eich:
1
Erfurt:
1
Erlangen:
1
Frechen:
1
Freudenstadt:
1
Hagen:
1
Heidelberg:
1
Heiligenhaus:
1
Jork:
1
Kamp-Lintfort:
1
Konstanz:
1
Landau In der Pfalz:
1
Leinfelden:
1
Lossburg:
1
Mühlacker:
1
München:
1
Nürnberg:
1
Oldenburg:
1
Oschersleben:
1
Pfungstadt:
1
Potsdam:
1
Remscheid:
1
Riedstadt:
1
Sandhausen:
1
Schalksmühle:
1
Troisdorf:
1
Tuttlingen:
1
Uetze:
1
Wandlitz:
1
Warp:
1
©
2004-2024. T³ is operated by
Althaus.IT
.
Y-m-d H:i