T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please
log in
or
register
.
Login with nickname/e-mail and password (
Lost password?
).
Follow us:
|
Contact
T³-UNITED STATES
Change country
Choose your country:
International
Germany
Austria
Switzerland
Netherlands
Belgium
Luxembourg
Poland
France
United Kingdom
Italy
Serbia
Hungary
United States
Romania
Close
Tournaments:
*
Home
*
Overview
*
Calendar
*
Map
*
ETC
*
Share
*
Search
Players:
*
Login
*
Hitchhiker
*
List of Players
*
Clubs
Organizers:
*
Register
*
GoePP
*
FAQ
NTR/ETR:
*
Information
*
Ranking
*
Clubranking
*
Search
*
Add Results
*
Army ranking
*
Hall'o'Fame
Information:
*
Tabletops
*
Newsletter
*
News Archive
*
Feeds
*
FAQ
About T³:
*
What is T³?
*
Memberships
*
Terms
*
Privacy
*
Cookies
*
Media
*
Contacts
4. Sturmfront
- List of Participants
No.
Name
Origin
NTR
Army
Team
Paid
1.
Roland aka
"vip-user"
München
4016
Chaos Space Marines
A-Team
yes
2.
Martin aka
"MadMarty"
Altdorf
3044
Chaos Daemons
Landshuter Frontschweine
yes
3.
Raphael aka
"Ibram_Gaunt"
Altdorf
4555
Dark Angels
Landshuter Frontschweine
yes
4.
Stefan aka
"Fex"
Ergoldsbach
4228
Tyranids
Landshuter Frontschweine
yes
5.
Dennis aka
"Vangarl"
Landshut
3021
Chaos Space Marines
Landshuter Frontschweine
yes
6.
Dave P.
Landshut
1727
Blood Angels
Landshuter Frontschweine
yes
7.
Felix aka
"echopage"
München
863
Space Wolves
Landshuter Frontschweine
yes
8.
Stefan aka
"Odysseus"
Grassau
4893
Tyranids
yes
9.
Alex aka
"Alpha13"
Bayreuth
4692
Dark Angels
Project Ronin
yes
10.
Christopher aka
"Son"
Altdorf
4084
Orks
Landshuter Frontschweine
yes
11.
Kurt aka
"Dad"
Altdorf
4427
Astra Militarum
Landshuter Frontschweine
yes
12.
Moritz aka
"Moe-Joe"
München
3772
Astra Militarum
Tabletop-Club BOB
yes
13.
Jonas aka
"der_Daemonengrill"
Tiefenbach
5552
Grey Knights
Landshuter Frontschweine
yes
14.
Jan aka
"Sakeras"
Vilsheim
4940
Necrons
Landshuter Frontschweine
yes
15.
Florian aka
"Benutzername"
Bernried
4437
Space Wolves
yes
16.
Matthias aka
"Galgug"
Regensburg
4700
Space Wolves
Rolling Bones
yes
17.
Erich aka
"Richal67"
Siegenburg
2878
T'au Empire
Schlachtenbrüder Mainburg
yes
18.
(unknown)
Alteglofsheim
-
Necrons
TTC Ratisbona
yes
19.
Thomas aka
"Schildtraeger"
Mainburg
4937
Orks
Schlachtenbrüder Mainburg
yes
20.
Stephan aka
"Nevermind"
Erding
44
Grey Knights
A-Team
yes
21.
Tobias aka
"KalTorak"
Regensburg
517
Necrons
TTC Ratisbona
yes
22.
Alexander aka
"Fj_Alex"
Markt Indersdorf
453
Necrons
TTC Ratisbona
yes
23.
Mana aka
"Manatier"
Regensburg
865
Chaos Daemons
TTC Ratisbona
yes
24.
Nadine aka
"Din"
Markt Indersdorf
3011
Tyranids
yes
25.
Florian aka
"Interstellarix"
Bayreuth
5192
Grey Knights
Project Ronin
yes
26.
Thomas aka
"Blademaster"
Rosche
4118
Space Wolves
Project Ronin
yes
27.
Patrik aka
"Tradon"
Augsburg
3493
Necrons
Team Augsburg
yes
28.
Andreas aka
"Pagan"
Passau
4821
Orks
TTC Wolfsrudel
yes
29.
Julian aka
"Drexl"
Hohenthann
3734
Black Templars
Landshuter Frontschweine
yes
30.
Robert aka
"Kabraxiss"
Augsburg
4403
Grey Knights
Team Augsburg
yes
31.
Bernd aka
"Mjolnir"
München
3704
Witch Hunters
A-Team
yes
32.
Fritz aka
"Lews_Therin_Telamon"
München
5
Grey Knights
A-Team
yes
33.
Thomas aka
"Stempe"
Schierling
-
Chaos Space Marines
TTC Ratisbona
yes
34.
Sascha aka
"Supra"
Schweinfurt
413
Necrons
Die fränischen Recher
yes
35.
Christian aka
"Doggs"
Augsburg
4411
Chaos Space Marines
Team Augsburg
yes
36.
Matthias aka
"Oerd"
Gochsheim
2272
Necrons
Die Fränkischen Recher
yes
37.
Dominic aka
"Wodkaschlumpf"
Schweinfurt
3411
Drukhari
Die fränischen Recher
yes
38.
Michal aka
"mika_angelus"
Nürnberg
142
Drukhari
A-Team
yes
39.
David aka
"DaveRocka"
Bad Griesbach
4328
Orks
TTC Wolfsrudel
yes
40.
Daniel aka
"blackyIII"
Zerbst/Anhalt
2919
Chaos Space Marines
Satrapen
yes
41.
Max aka
"Der_Architekt"
Amberg
3799
Necrons
Strategium
yes
42.
Johannes aka
"grossmeister_belisar"
Regensburg
133
Drukhari
TTC Ratisbona
yes
43.
Daniel aka
"Cauldron_Born"
Haar
2681
Astra Militarum
Bellatores
yes
44.
Patrick aka
"Wuher1974"
Landshut
4874
Orks
yes
45.
Korbinian aka
"Blinsler"
Rosenheim
2825
Necrons
Siege of MaRoCo
yes
46.
Werner aka
"daKING"
Stetten b. Ostermünchen
5042
Space Wolves
Siege of MaRoCo
yes
47.
Christopher aka
"Medjugorje"
München
82
Black Templars
Spieleverein Weiden
yes
48.
Thomas aka
"Tomacco"
München
3497
Blood Angels
Team Augsburg
yes
49.
Sascha aka
"Night_Haunter"
Waiblingen
3154
Drukhari
Firebug
yes
50.
Raphael aka
"Jim_Tuer"
Hildesheim
1870
Tyranids
TFO
yes
51.
Lukas aka
"lukasg"
Backnang
4438
Grey Knights
yes
52.
Joe aka
"BruderschwesterVoluptanesh"
Ingolstadt
2605
Chaos Daemons
Illuminatus-Frankenstein
yes
53.
Kevin aka
"Collector"
Ingolstadt
4395
Orks
Illuminatus-Frankenstein
yes
54.
Francesco aka
"Franky"
Tübingen
2911
Necrons
Firebug
yes
55.
Andrej aka
"DaGuppie"
Esslingen am Neckar
3988
Space Wolves
Firebug
yes
56.
Florian aka
"Xanxis"
Landshut
3754
Space Marines
Landshuter Frontschweine
yes
57.
Andreas aka
"Sir_Twist"
München
3686
Space Wolves
yes
58.
Chris aka
"Cyres"
Ingolstadt
-
Necrons
yes
59.
Martin aka
"SolBadguy"
Moosinning
4346
Orks
A-Team
yes
60.
Thomas aka
"Tom-y"
Hahnbach
4167
Black Templars
Strategium
yes
61.
Sascha aka
"Athaxas"
Berlin
1238
Tyranids
GIMPs
yes
62.
Tim aka
"R-T"
Creußen
4866
Space Marines
Project Ronin
yes
63.
Sven aka
"Riot"
Hamburg
1166
Grey Knights
A-Team
yes
64.
Andreas aka
"BotedesUnheils"
München
1303
Orks
yes
65.
Jan aka
"Gralsherzog1"
Landshut
242
Space Marines
Landshuter Frontschweine
yes
66.
Michael aka
"chef"
Landshut
188
Space Wolves
TTC Ratisbona
yes
67.
Martin aka
"Sarana"
Würzburg
4450
Necrons
Damage Inc. Würzburg
yes
68.
Valerian aka
"colm_corbec"
Tiefenbach
4680
Astra Militarum
SPRINGER
yes
69.
Dietmar aka
"iBot"
Schierling
5203
Orks
TTC Ratisbona
yes
Distribution of Armies
Necrons:
12
Orks:
9
Space Wolves:
8
Grey Knights:
7
Chaos Space Marines:
5
Tyranids:
5
Astra Militarum:
4
Drukhari:
4
Black Templars:
3
Chaos Daemons:
3
Space Marines:
3
Blood Angels:
2
Dark Angels:
2
T'au Empire:
1
Witch Hunters:
1
Distribution of Origins
München:
9
Landshut:
6
Altdorf:
4
Regensburg:
4
Augsburg:
3
Ingolstadt:
3
Bayreuth:
2
Markt Indersdorf:
2
Schierling:
2
Schweinfurt:
2
Tiefenbach:
2
Alteglofsheim:
1
Amberg:
1
Backnang:
1
Bad Griesbach:
1
Berlin:
1
Bernried:
1
Creußen:
1
Erding:
1
Ergoldsbach:
1
Esslingen am Neckar:
1
Gochsheim:
1
Grassau:
1
Haar:
1
Hahnbach:
1
Hamburg:
1
Hildesheim:
1
Hohenthann:
1
Mainburg:
1
Moosinning:
1
Nürnberg:
1
Passau:
1
Rosche:
1
Rosenheim:
1
Siegenburg:
1
Stetten b. Ostermünchen:
1
Tübingen:
1
Vilsheim:
1
Waiblingen:
1
Würzburg:
1
Zerbst/Anhalt:
1
©
2004-2024. T³ is operated by
Althaus.IT
.
Y-m-d H:i