T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertMiniatur-Bemalung (MB-Studio)
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Tournament Overview

Register your own tournamentTo the map

Please select a game system:


"Warhammer 40K"-tournaments in the next months:

DateTournamentLocationSeats
February 2020
2020-02-29Les tueurs d'orks 40k!F24660 Coulounieix Chamiers18/40
2020-02-295. Drunken Dwarfs Duisburg Kneipenrauferei(support)D47229 Duisburg43/20
March 2020
2020-03-01Qualif HDF IR 2020F62750 Loos-En-Gohelle55/64
2020-03-01WarVar League 40kF83000 Toulon9/18
2020-03-01Replay's Daring Dueling Duo's 2020(hot)B8501 Kortrijk25/40
2020-03-01Les Boucheries Ludik 1 : Un Threesome LudikF74930 Reignier18/18
2020-03-01BàC 40K Duo 3F76300 Sotteville Les Rouen25/20
2020-03-01Dark Imperium Vol7B1000 Bruxelles13/8
2020-03-0116. Warhammer 40.000 AussenpostenskirmischD78532 Tuttlingen22/12
2020-03-01Doublette Warhammer 40k 2*1000pts TablerazeF13005 Marseille4/12
2020-03-07Montreux Miniature's Show - Tournoi DuoCH1815 Clarens18/16
2020-03-0742. Bedburger Scheunenkloppen Tag Team Turnier(arsbellica)D50126 Bergheim Glesch67/52
2020-03-07Troll N Roll Tournoi 40K Troll d'hiverB6780 Wolkrange26/20
2020-03-07Wormshammer 40K XIVD67547 Worms35/20
2020-03-0740Kings ITC 2k(support)(ttmasters)D26121 Oldenburg40/32
2020-03-0815. TTS-cup : Warhammer 40 000 Ars Bellica 1250(arsbellica)D04317 Leipzig13/10
2020-03-08Tournoi de L'ImaginariumF86200 Loudun17/16
2020-03-14Le temple du Hobby tournoi 40k (4eme édition)F63000 Clermont Ferrand0/8
2020-03-14FRENCH WARGAME DAY 40K(hot)(group)F38029 Grenoble1068/998
2020-03-141. Black Forest Wars - 2000 Punkte ITC RTT(support)D79211 Denzlingen24/12
2020-03-142. Extra Scheunenkloppen - Ars Bellica 1750(arsbellica)D50126 Bergheim Glesch18/32
2020-03-142. Blumberg Champions(ttmasters)D84166 Adlkofen51/40
2020-03-15Wuschelhasen 3: No Wuschel, No FunA9020 Klagenfurt27/26
2020-03-15TCS 40k Ars Bellica 1250(arsbellica)D66115 Saarbrücken20/24
2020-03-211st Austrian Grand Tournament: Steirische 40K Meisterschaft 2020(hot)A8010 Graz54/76
2020-03-21Eskalation in der SpinnereiD48249 Dülmen12/14
2020-03-21ABattle 46D63743 Aschaffenburg45/30
2020-03-21Ratisbona Classic 2020/01(ttmasters)D93059 Regensburg56/44
2020-03-2152. Würfelgötter 40K Turnier Ars Bellica 1250 Punkte(arsbellica)D45894 Gelsenkirchen36/32
2020-03-21Tournoi WGA #3 40KF75012 Paris0/16
2020-03-21Entrainement équipe ETC IICH1950 Sion9/12
2020-03-21Feuer über TalledusD69115 Heidelberg10/10
2020-03-22Qualif IR 2020 Region CentreF45450 Donnery18/18
2020-03-22Maledictum III 2020B6044 Roux37/36
2020-03-22Ork Con 40k Turnier 2020D97421 Schweinfurt31/20
2020-03-22Kampf ums Drachental Vol.6(arsbellica)D40212 Düsseldorf18/32
2020-03-28Durocortorum IVF51100 Reims38/72
2020-03-28Qualif Grand Est IR 2020F57565 Niderviller38/48
2020-03-28QUALIF INTER REGION NOUVELLE AQUITAINEF47360 Prayssas32/26
2020-03-283. Miniparadice 40k Turnier (Team) - 2000 PunkteD34281 Gudensberg14/40
2020-03-28Isarauen Frühjahrscup(ttmasters)D85221 Dachau47/44
2020-03-28Schlemmer & Hammer #1 - Bonner Tabletop CommunityD53902 Bad Münstereifel19/32
2020-03-28Ligue des Forges de Lumière - Un nouvel espoir / Acte 3F31320 Castanet Tolosan20/16
2020-03-28Tellurian - WH40K Doubles Turnier 2020-2D44227 Dortmund5/16
2020-03-2824. Mayener 40k Dawn of Darkness - Einzel 1250P - Ars BellicaD56727 Mayen17/14
2020-03-284. 40k Bahnhof BashingD66953 Pirmasens3/12
2020-03-29Squig & BolterF53000 Laval7/18
April 2020
2020-04-043. Dice Arena 40k-Turnier ITC(ttmasters)D09125 Chemnitz14/20
2020-04-045. Nova Core War'sD79650 Schopfheim14/24
2020-04-04Qualification World Cup 2020 - D1 - The FINALF94200 Ivry Sur Seine12/36
2020-04-0443. Bedburger Scheuenkloppen Ars Bellica ITC(arsbellica)D50126 Bergheim Glesch56/32
2020-04-04Pax Imperialis II - Skylla(hot)A2301 Groß-Enzersdorf30/20
2020-04-04Red Lion Cup 2020D38100 Braunschweig42/30
2020-04-05Ligue 40K Re-roll 4F64570 Arette19/32
2020-04-0517. Warhammer 40.000 AussenpostenskirmischD78532 Tuttlingen16/16
2020-04-05Festival du jeu de Valence 2020 - Katounga W40K TournamentF26000 Valence12/14
2020-04-11Convention Grabuge 2020F11000 Carcassonne16/18
2020-04-11Qualif IR20 - ARA - AmandineF69003 Lyon42/36
2020-04-11MASTER AND COMMANDEUR 2F91080 Evry-Courcouronnes153/120
2020-04-119. Big Trouble in Little Langenfeld Turnier AB (1250)(arsbellica)D56729 Langenfeld (Mayen-Koblenz)14/24
2020-04-18GALLICUS GREAT GOLDEN GAUNTLET - 5 ème éditionF54000 Nancy32/20
2020-04-18ITC Series Austria - Graz EditionA8010 Graz6/100
2020-04-18Qualif Interregion Warhammer 40K - PACAF83520 Roquebrune Sur Argens35/60
2020-04-18Qualif IR OCCITANIEF32600 L'isle Jourdain23/36
2020-04-18Lice des Lemovices 40KF87570 Rihlac Rancon3/40
2020-04-182. Erfurter Puffbohnen-Cup (Ars Bellica - 1750pkt.)(arsbellica)D99086 Erfurt26/22
2020-04-18Nauticup 40kD18106 Rostock Schmarl33/30
2020-04-184. BTV ITC 2000 Punkte Turnier(support)D28215 Bremen26/18
2020-04-184. BTV ITC 2000 Punkte Turnier 18.04.20(support)D28215 Bremencanceled
2020-04-188. Battleground Blumberg(ttmasters)D84166 Adlkofen22/30
2020-04-18Battlefield | Call to Arms XXXID10961 Berlin18/16
2020-04-19Beta BOT(ttmasters)D13267 Berlin45/36
2020-04-25WARPOCALYPSEF45450 Donnerycanceled
2020-04-25Les rixes joviales 2020F03000 Moulins26/42
2020-04-25Spring Bashing CupF13010 Marseille20/40
2020-04-25Mediterranean Cup VF13109 Simiane-Collogue45/80
2020-04-258. FFM - bei Frankfurt ( ITC ) - 1 Tag :-)D61348 Bad Homburg58/44
2020-04-25Plan à 4 en ITC !F62750 Loos-En-Gohelle3/40
2020-04-25TTTG Spring Cup(support)A6020 Innsbruck12/24
2020-04-25Tabletop Knights Gaming Day - 40k Turnier 2020(support)D84553 Marktl13/16
2020-04-258. Bonichner TurnierD09569 Oederan Ot Börnichen12/14
2020-04-25Ligue des Forges de Lumière - Un nouvel espoir / Acte 4F31320 Castanet Tolosan3/16
2020-04-26La paire crepusculienneF65000 Tarbes19/40
2020-04-26Les Massacres Ludik 5 : Retour dans le Warp !F74930 Reignier19/36
2020-04-261. KellerKinder-Tabletop Team TurnierD38122 Braunschweig21/28
2020-04-2619th CONFLICT - 40KB3201 Gelrode32/40
2020-04-26TCS 40k ITC 2000(ttmasters)D66115 Saarbrücken21/24
May 2020
2020-05-02Dice Dust and Rust, 2000pt avec Drak'Aunis(support)F17290 Aigrefeuille D'aunis7/18
2020-05-02TOURNOITABLERAZE 2000 Points 2 et 3 Mai 2020F13120 Gardanne100
2020-05-02Tournoi Warhammer 40 K Charente format 169 pts 2v2F16000 Angouleme18/32
2020-05-02Euskadi Cup 40KF64200 Biarritz14/20
2020-05-0244. Bedburger Scheunenklopppen Ars Bellica 1250(arsbellica)D50126 Bergheim Glesch36/32
2020-05-09championnat du printemps en équipeF06370 Mouans-Sartoux26/24
2020-05-09BALTIC CUP VII(hot)(ttmasters)D24118 Kiel217/140
2020-05-09Qualif IR20 - ARA - BétadineF69003 Lyon41/36
2020-05-09R-Gaming Exterminatus III(support)F01220 Grilly3/24
2020-05-09Firebug GT 2020D76131 Karlsruhe59/34
2020-05-16GTBN 2020F50180 Saint-Gilles50/48
2020-05-16Tournoi WGA #4 40KF75012 Paris0/16
2020-05-16Ligue des Forges de Lumière - Un nouvel espoir / Acte 5F31320 Castanet Tolosan3/14
2020-05-16Arènes du Graoully - 40KF57050 Metz22/18
2020-05-17Single FunB2800 Mechelen4/20
2020-05-23Lemanic Waaagh #1 - solo 2000ptsCH1163 Etoy46/36
2020-05-23Tournoi LFG 40k 2020F69400 Villefranche Sur Saone22/60
2020-05-23La Forge et le ThalosF31320 Castanet-Tolosan9/64
2020-05-2340K NöMS 2020 - ITC Series Austria SummerA2752 Wöllersdorf15/48
2020-05-239. Sauerländer Würfelsturm A (40K)D59757 Arnsberg19/30
2020-05-23Le Tournoi 40K de AedarianF91080 Evry-Courcouronnes68/64
2020-05-23Battlefield | Call to Arms XXXIID10961 Berlin8/16
2020-05-24Massacre on gNOOBlar HillB3000 Leuven11/20
2020-05-25Tournoi Sortilèges Vannes de MaiF56000 Vannescanceled
2020-05-30Le Trolliste à 2 têtesF86240 Fontaine-Le-Comte14/24
2020-05-30Ligue 40K Re-roll 5F64570 Arette22/32
2020-05-306. Drunken Dwarfs Duisburg Kneipenrauferei(support)D47229 Duisburg21/20
2020-05-30Front de Guerre IIIF45000 Orléans17/24
2020-05-30Wormshammer 40K XVD67547 Worms26/20
2020-05-31Dark Imperium Vol8B1000 Bruxelles9/8
June 2020
2020-06-06German Tabletop Championships - 40K(hot)(ttmasters)(group)D32051 Herford118/120
2020-06-06Dead War Apocalypse VII: Les sables d'illiumF01170 Echenevex37/34
2020-06-0645. Bedburger Scheuenkloppen Tag Team Turnier(arsbellica)D50126 Bergheim Glesch38/48
2020-06-06TCS 40k TEAM TurnierD66740 Saarlouis1/32
2020-06-06Ligue des Forges de Lumière - Un nouvel espoir / Acte 6F31320 Castanet Tolosan2/14
2020-06-07Essarts Wargame Tournament #3F78690 Les Essarts-Le-Roi26/18
2020-06-1013. Frühlingsoffensive “Die Quelle der Materie”(support)D78176 Blumberg-Achdorf26/26
2020-06-134. Miniparadice 40k Turnier ITC 2000 PunkteD34281 Gudensberg4/24
2020-06-1310. Big Trouble in Little Langenfeld Turnier AB / ITC(arsbellica)D56729 Langenfeld (Mayen-Koblenz)5/24
2020-06-13DaConflict XXXIVD22111 Hamburg53/50
2020-06-203. Blumberg ClassicD84166 Adlkofen13/30
2020-06-27Battle for Segmentum Pacificus VIIB8501 Heule14/20
2020-06-2715. Sachsenmeisterschaft - WH40K(ttmasters)D04329 Leipzig24/60
2020-06-27Bienvenus au Mootland XI - 40kF69560 Ste Colombe0/40
2020-06-27Summer Games IV - Warhammer 40K(group)F38090 Villefontaine9/40
2020-06-27Battlefield | Call to Arms XXXIIID10961 Berlin2/16
2020-06-28Luxembourg Summer Bash - 40k(group)L1490 Luxembourg17/30
2020-06-2817. TTS-Cup: Warhammer 40.000 - Ars BellicaD04329 Leipzig10/60
2020-06-28Strastégie Fun & Fluff 2020F67100 Strasbourg17/40
July 2020
2020-07-04Tournoi doublette Charente 40 KF16000 Angouleme4/40
2020-07-04IR Warhammer 40.000(hot)F36000 Chateauroux389/156
2020-07-04Je n'aime que toi petite fleur des champsF76520 Boos24/48
2020-07-0446. Bedburger Scheuenkloppen Ars Bellica ITC(arsbellica)D50126 Bergheim Glesch19/32
2020-07-04Blumberg 40k - TTM GT Süd(ttmasters)D84166 Adlkofen32/80
2020-07-11Isarauen Warhammer 40KD85221 Dachaucanceled
2020-07-181. Bonichner TeamturnierD09569 Oederan Ot Börnichen11/14
2020-07-2553. Würfelgötter 40K Turnier Ars Bellica 1250 Punkte(arsbellica)D45894 Gelsenkirchen13/34
2020-07-26Re-Retour à NidervillusF57565 Niderviller40/32
August 2020
2020-08-014. Dice Arena 40k-Turnier TTM(ttmasters)D09125 Chemnitz4/20
2020-08-0147. Bedburger Scheunenkloppen Ars Bellica 1250(arsbellica)D50126 Bergheim Glesch11/32
2020-08-013. Blumberg Champions(ttmasters)D84166 Adlkofen13/30
2020-08-05ESC 40K(group)L1347 Luxembourg265/240
2020-08-2220. Sachsengeballer für WH40K(ttmasters)D04329 Leipzig19/60
2020-08-22Wormshammer 40K XVID67547 Worms8/20
2020-08-22Battlefield | Call to Arms XXXIVD10961 Berlin5/16
2020-08-23II. TCS 40k ITC 2000(ttmasters)D66115 Saarbrücken8/24
2020-08-29Garo' 40K - 2020F47360 Prayssas15/18
September 2020
2020-09-05la rentrée des équipesF06370 Mouans-Sartoux6/40
2020-09-0548. Bedburger Scheuenkloppen Tag Team TurnierD50126 Bergheim Glesch8/48
2020-09-1211. Big Trouble in Little Langenfeld Turnier Ars Bellica (1250)(arsbellica)D56729 Langenfeld (Mayen-Koblenz)2/24
2020-09-129. Battleground Blumberg(ttmasters)D84166 Adlkofen8/30
2020-09-19II. Osnabrücker Dosenschießen - 40k ITC 1500D49082 Osnabrück14/24
2020-09-1954. Würfelgötter 40K Turnier Ars Bellica 1250 Punkte(arsbellica)D45894 Gelsenkirchen7/34
2020-09-20II. TCS 40k Ars Bellica 1250(arsbellica)D66740 Saarlouis1/24
2020-09-26Dies Irae 2020F28310 Oinville Saint Liphard3/40
2020-09-267. Drunken Dwarfs Duisburg Kneipenrauferei(support)D47229 Duisburg5/20
2020-09-269. Bonichner TurnierD09569 Oederan Ot Börnichen5/14
2020-09-26Battlefield | Call to Arms XXXVD10961 Berlin3/16
October 2020
2020-10-03Hanseatic Alliance OpenD28329 Bremen16/120
2020-10-105. Dice Arena 40k-Turnier ITC(ttmasters)D09125 Chemnitz4/20
2020-10-1049. Bedburger Scheunenkloppen Ars Bellica ITCD50126 Bergheim Glesch12/32
2020-10-17Battlefield | Call to Arms XXXVID10961 Berlin4/16
2020-10-24Convention Apocalypse GDW 3ème éditionF45450 Donnery23/22
2020-10-243. Erfurter Puffbohnen-Cup (Ars Bellica - 1750pkt.)(arsbellica)D99086 Erfurt7/24
2020-10-2455. Würfelgötter 40K Turnier Ars Bellica 1250 Punkte(support)(arsbellica)D45894 Gelsenkirchen10/34
2020-10-244. Blumberg ClassicD84166 Adlkofen9/30
2020-10-31TCS Team Turnier auf der SaarConD66123 Saarbrücken2/32
November 2020
2020-11-0750. Bedburger Scheunenkloppen Ars Bellica 1250(arsbellica)D50126 Bergheim Glesch9/32
2020-11-07Playnetix-Overkill 2020(support)D26129 Oldenburg10/32
2020-11-08Isarauen IntermezzoD85221 Dachau17/44
2020-11-21Wormshammer 40K XVIID67547 Worms4/20
2020-11-288. Drunken Dwarfs Duisburg Kneipenrauferei(support)D47229 Duisburg2/20
2020-11-29TCS 40k Adventsturnier im BunkerD66115 Saarbrücken1/24
December 2020
2020-12-0551. Bedburger Scheunenkloppen Tag Team Turnier(arsbellica)D50126 Bergheim Glesch6/48
Calendar
Info: The date of each tournament can be download as an ICS-file by clicking on the date. In addition we offer a complete tournament calendar: ICS (iCal: webcal). What is ICS?

You can subscribe to the calendar with an ICS-compatible software (like Mozilla/Calendar or iCal).

past "Warhammer 40K"-Tournaments (max. the last 20):

DateTournamentLocationSeats
2020-02-23Maison de la presseF67500 Haguenau18/18
2020-02-23Entrainement équipe ETC ICH1950 Sion5/12
2020-02-23Rêves de Baston 40K 1ereF64800 Lagos12/18
2020-02-23stardust - soloF13200 Arles6/24
2020-02-23W40K FIJ 2020F06400 Cannes22/40
2020-02-23GALLICUS GREAT GOLDEN GAUNTLET (4G) - 5 ème éditionF54000 Nancycanceled
2020-02-2350 Nuances de WarhammerF46000 Cahors18/20
2020-02-23Iron West 2020 - Warhammer 40kF29470 Plougastel16/24
2020-02-23LGTG: Le Grand Tournoi GobF66100 Perpignan25/26
2020-02-23Qualification WorldCup 2020 - D2 D - Chevreuse 40KF78460 Chevreuse10/36
2020-02-23Qualification WorldCup 2020 - D2 C - St Clair de la TourF38110 Saint Clair de la Tour34/36
2020-02-22Tellurian - WH40K Doubles Turnier 2020-1D44227 Dortmund7/16
2020-02-22Doublette 40k de Février "format GW"F59370 Mons-En-Baroeul12/24
2020-02-22I. Osnabrücker Dosenschießen - 40k ITC 1500D49082 Osnabrück13/16
2020-02-22Tournoi d'hiver du Thalos - IR likeF31320 Castanet Tolosan10/20
2020-02-22War-Tavern No Big MeaniesCH1003 Lausanne17/26
2020-02-16Doublette 40k de Février "format FAT like"F59370 Mons-En-Baroeulcanceled
2020-02-168. OCB-Turnier WH40kCH3008 Bern16/16
2020-02-16Call to Arms XXXD13267 Berlin36/36
2020-02-16Limouzi 40KF87100 Limoges30/30
Show complete list


Tabletops: A Call to Arms: Star Fleet | A Fantastic Saga | A Song of Ice & Fire | Adeptus Titanicus | Aeronautica Imperialis | Âge des Escarmouches | Alkemy | Anima Tactics | Arcane Legions | Arena Deathmatch | Arena Rex | Aristeia! | Armageddon (Magora etc.) | Armalion | Armati | Astrahys | AT-43 | Babylon 5 | Batman Miniature Game | Battlefield Evolution | Battlefleet Gothic | BattleTech: Alpha Strike | Behind Omaha | Beyond the Gates of Antares | Black Seas - The Age Of Sail | Blackwater Gulch | Blitz Bowl | Blitzkrieg Commander | Blood & Plunder | Blood Bowl | Blood Red Skies | Blücher | Bolt Action | Briskars | Bushido | By Fire and Sword | Carnevale | Celtos | Chronopia | Clan War | Clash of Empires | Classic BattleTech | Confrontation 3/3.5 | Confrontation: AoR | Congo | Conquest - The Last Argument of Kings | D&D Attack Wing | Dark Age | Darklands | De Bellis Antiquitatis | De Bellis Magistrorum Militum | De Bellis Multitudinis | Dead Man's Hand | Deadzone | DeepWars | Demonworld | Dracula's America | Drakerys | Dreadball | Dropfleet Commander | Dropzone Commander | Dust 1947 | Dust Tactics Battlefield | Dust Warfare | Dystopian Legions | Dystopian Wars | Eden | Epic Armageddon | Ex Illis | Fallout: Wasteland Warfare | Fantasy Warriors | Fearless | Field of Glory | Field of Glory - Ancient and Medieval | Field of Glory - Napoleonic | Field of Glory - Renaissance | Fire and Fury | Firestorm Armada | Firestorm Planetfall | Flames of War | Fleet Commander | Flintloque | Force on Force | Freebooter's Fate | Frères d'Armes | Frostgrave | Furie | Gangs of Mega-City One | Gangs of Rome | Gaslands | Gear Krieg | Godslayer | Godtear | Goetterdaemmerung | Golgotha | Gorkamorka | Guild Ball | Hail Caesar | Heavy Gear Blitz | Hell Dorado | Historical Tabletops (WRG-6th) | Hordes of the Things | Impetus | Infinity | Jovian Chronicles | Judgement | Khârn-Âges | Kings of War | Kings of War Vanguard | Kugelhagel | L'Art de la Guerre | Le Retour des Dieux | Legends of the High Seas | Legends of the Old West | Malifaux | Man O'War | Mars Attacks - The Miniatures Game | Marvel Universe Miniature Game | Marvel: Crisis Protocol | MechWarrior: Dark Age | Metropolis | Middle-earth Strategy Battle Game | Monsterpocalypse | Mordheim | Mortal Gods | Mortebrume | Mortem et Gloriam | Muskets & Tomahawks | Mutant Chronicles Miniature Game | Mythic Battles: Pantheon | Necromunda | Nemesis | NetEpic | Okko, Era of the Asagiri | Operation World War Two | Pirates of the Spanish Main | Pulp Alley | Pulp City | Relic Knights | Rezolution | Rumbleslam | Runewars Miniatures Game | SAGA | Schicksalspfade | Secrets of the Third Reich | Shadow War: Armageddon | ShadowSea | Sharp Practice | SMOG, The Thirteenth Hour | Space Hulk | Star Trek: Attack Wing | Star Wars Miniatures | Star Wars: Armada | Star Wars: Imperial Assault | Star Wars: Legion | Star Wars: X-Wing Miniatures Game | Starship Troopers | Steinhagel | Summoners | Tabletop Convention | Tanks | Team Yankee | Test of Honour | The 9th Age: Fantasy Battles | The Drowned Earth | The Uncharted Seas | The Walking Dead: All Out War | Time of Legends: Joan of Arc | Tomorrow's War | Urban War | Victory at Sea | War in the Middle Ages | War of the Ring | Warcanto | WarGods | Warhammer 30K: The Horus Heresy | Warhammer 40K | Warhammer 40K: Kill Team | Warhammer Age of Sigmar | Warhammer Age of Sigmar: Skirmish | Warhammer Age of Sigmar: Warcry | Warhammer Ancient Battles | Warhammer Fantasy Battles | Warhammer Underworlds | Warlord | Warmachine/Hordes | Warmaster | Warmaster Ancients | Warthrone | Warzone | Wild West Exodus | Wings of Glory | Wolsung SSG | World of Warcraft Miniatures Game | Wrath of Kings


©2004-2020. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.