T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertTaschengelddieb
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Tournament Overview

Register your own tournamentTo the map

Please select a game system:


"Warhammer 40K"-tournaments in the next months:

DateTournamentLocationSeats
October 2022
2022-10-01Octogones 40k 2022F69100 Villeurbanne1/18
2022-10-01Contact retrouvé avec le MMKF90400 Meroux46/40
2022-10-01The Crusade 2022 (40K)B8200 Sint-Michiels37/40
2022-10-01TRIO BASTON(support)F73100 Aix-Les-Bains31/24
2022-10-01Hanseatic Alliance Open 2022D28329 Bremen160
2022-10-01W40k Fire Storm 10/22D01099 Dresden14/16
2022-10-01Tower Bash #4L7535 Mersch15/16
2022-10-01French Wargame Grand Tournament 40 K à ParisF75010 Paris16/48
2022-10-0115. Battleground BlumbergD84166 Adlkofen34/30
2022-10-011. No Pixels 40k Turnier(support)D42275 Wuppertal8/16
2022-10-017. Warhammer 40.000 Einsteigerturnier im Outer RimD78532 Tuttlingen16/16
2022-10-02Dark Maule 2022F78580 Maule46/30
2022-10-02Teams 40K d'Octobre à UtopolysF59370 Mons En Baroeul45/24
2022-10-02Be'Gore Tournament - Fall 2022F65600 Séméac24/12
2022-10-027. Warhammer 40.000 Skirmish im Outer RimD78532 Tuttlingen8/32
2022-10-02Raumpatrouille XXI(support)D22147 Hamburg32/28
2022-10-032. 1000 Punkte - Warhammer 40.000 Turnier - SüdbadenD79822 Titisee-Neustadt18/18
2022-10-06Battle Cry – Store Championship Warhammer 40.000 Qualifier 1D07743 Jena5/6
2022-10-08Cheseaux Buccaneers Open (CBO) 2022(hot)CH1033 Cheseaux65/50
2022-10-08From Hell ProjectF59249 Fromelles55/30
2022-10-08Narrative : La campagne de RIZUS IVF69210 L’Arbreslecanceled
2022-10-082. NurgleManiaD90403 Nürnberg85/50
2022-10-09Wargame club des pierres dorées 40k 2022F69380 Chazay D'azergues13/10
2022-10-15Alone in the WaaaghF57230 Philippsbourg32/40
2022-10-15Battle of H’Nova VI(support)D30165 Hannover24/14
2022-10-15Tueurs d'orks is back!F24000 Périgueux16/18
2022-10-15Games Island - Lord General of Warhammer 40k XD95032 Hof27/24
2022-10-15French Wargame Café 40K – n3 – solo 2000 pointsF75010 Paris43/32
2022-10-156. Nova Core WarD79650 Schopfheim28/24
2022-10-1503.Masters of Puppets – Turnier(support)D58453 Witten11/8
2022-10-153. Tournament of ContemptD40212 Düsseldorf33/32
2022-10-1569. Bedburger Scheunenkloppen - Tag Team TurnierD50126 Bergheim Glesch34/48
2022-10-1515. WH40K Masters of the Universe(support)D32051 Herford26/24
2022-10-1525. Mayener 40k Dawn of Darkness - Einzel 2000 Pkt - NephilimD56727 Mayen14/14
2022-10-16Tournoi doublette 2x1000pts 40K d'octobre Hobby MaxF59800 Lille0/12
2022-10-167. Grotkicken goes TT - GT editionD50676 Köln30/22
2022-10-1616. WH40K Masters of the Universe(support)D32051 Herford13/24
2022-10-16Destroying Empire ID13267 Berlin18/16
2022-10-20Battle Cry – Store Championship Warhammer 40.000 Qualifier 2D07743 Jena0/6
2022-10-21CONVENTION APOCALYPSE volume IVF45450 Donnery13/18
2022-10-22La Ligue des Moustachus 2 (en équipe de 6)F60150 Thourotte21/36
2022-10-22Action Jeux Limay SoloF78520 Limay15/32
2022-10-224. Black Forest Wars - 2000 Punkte ITC RTTD79183 Waldkirch38/24
2022-10-225. Erfurter-PuffbohnencupD99086 Erfurt39/24
2022-10-224. Iron Gate Gamers ShootoutD46147 Oberhausen39/32
2022-10-22RedfoxGT#1D35444 Fellingshausen38/40
2022-10-22BreakingHeads Cup #3 - BerlinD15370 Petershagen/Eggersdorf67/74
2022-10-22Wiener Warhammer 40.000 Meisterschaften 2022A1220 Wien33/50
2022-10-2240k im SquiggzD87700 Memmingen20/16
2022-10-22Erste große OheimerwirtshausschlägereiD97508 Obereuerheim49/40
2022-10-2240k Ladenmeisterschaften(support)D25554 Wilster7/10
2022-10-22Ligue des Forges de Lumière - Saison 2022 / 2023 - Partie 1F31320 Castanet Tolosan19/12
2022-10-224. Warhammer 40K FischkriegturnierD57072 Siegen13/30
2022-10-23I. Snot Cup(support)D75378 Bad Liebenzell21/14
2022-10-23Tournoi Warhammer 40K - Wargame SpiritF38000 Grenoble27/18
2022-10-2311. OCB-Turnier WH40kCH3008 Bern13/14
2022-10-235. Warhammer 40K Fischkriegturnier Tempest of War FormatD57072 Siegen10/20
2022-10-26Waaaaagh entre amis (w40k)F75001 Paris0/8
2022-10-29LGV 666Pkte "Halloween" 2022A8501 Lieboch4/10
2022-10-29CSA DIABLES NOIRS 2000 ptsF52330 Colombey-Les-Deux-Églises30/40
2022-10-297. Nauticup 40k Oktober 22D18299 Laage - Kritzkow31/32
2022-10-29Octopoutre d'Automne 2022F34820 Teyran18
2022-10-29I. Trollgarter Turnier(support)D71229 Leonberg32/20
2022-10-29The Art of Warp - 40K Solo 2000pts - 1ère Ed.F93250 Villemomble41/24
2022-10-29Killers Championship Devil Quest (KCDQ) 2022F59120 Loos15/24
2022-10-29Kärnter Meisterschaft 2022A9020 Klagenfurt14/24
2022-10-293. MiniparadiceTV Grandparadice 2022 Warhammer 40k TurnierD34281 Gudensberg49/40
2022-10-29Miniturnier 5.D75031 Eppingen25/20
2022-10-30CSA DIABLES NOIRSF52330 Colombey-Les-Deux-Églises7/40
2022-10-30Bataille pour Louvanis IB1348 Louvain-La-Neuve13/12
2022-10-30French Wargame Café 40K – n4 – solo 2000 pointsF75010 Paris32/32
2022-10-312. Hamburg Harbour RTTD22765 Hamburg31/18
November 2022
2022-11-03Battle Cry – Store Championship Warhammer 40.000 Qualifier 3D07743 Jena2/6
2022-11-05LE DARK : SOLO CONTEST 40K(support)F62100 Calais14/18
2022-11-05Lëtz play 40K II(rate)L1490 Luxembourg53/40
2022-11-05Team autumn warB7000 Mons43/30
2022-11-052. EFCD91052 Erlangen13/24
2022-11-05La Spirale du Destin 2022 - Rencontre multi-jeuxCH1896 Vouvry10
2022-11-0570. Bedburger Scheunenkloppen - 2000 Punkte 2 Tages GTD50126 Bergheim Glesch29/40
2022-11-05Bembel Clash #5(support)D63697 Hirzenhain55/50
2022-11-05French Wargame Café 40K – n5 – duo 2X1000 pointsF75010 Paris7/48
2022-11-05Playnetix-Overkill 2022; supported by 40Kings(support)D26121 Oldenburg3/32
2022-11-067. Schlacht im Outer RimD78532 Tuttlingen10/16
2022-11-06Les Massacres Ludik 6 : RSL-363 en PLS !F74150 Rumilly31/36
2022-11-06Le CimmérienF78250 Meulan-En-Yvelines5/8
2022-11-12Sparow de l'oeil Glauque 2022 40kF35700 Rennes21/16
2022-11-12BALTIC CUP X - HAMBURG(hot)D22457 Hamburg167/140
2022-11-12Hiltown Rolloff XIIID31020 Salzhemmendorf33/24
2022-11-121. V-CONquestD78052 Villingen18/18
2022-11-12Austrian Grand Tournament 2022A8010 Leoben11/102
2022-11-123. Grim Dwarf TournamentD47229 Duisburg36/20
2022-11-121. Corsair Open Grand TournamentD81379 München52/40
2022-11-13La confrérie du Bolt'eure Acte 8F27310 Bourg Achard7/20
2022-11-13Chroniques de la Cigogne 2022F68100 Mulhouse22/16
2022-11-17Battle Cry – Store Championship Warhammer 40.000 Qualifier 4D07743 Jena4/6
2022-11-18Erfourty'K 2022(hot)(support)D99096 Erfurt269/240
2022-11-19Crown of Champions - Der Imperator befiehlt: WinterD69126 Heidelberg53/26
2022-11-19Orchidoclaste Wargame Tournament #4F78690 Les Essarts-Le-Roi20/30
2022-11-19Isarauen Intermezzo WH40K IID85221 Dachau36/30
2022-11-19Tag Team TurnierD75031 Eppingen5/48
2022-11-194. Tournament of ContemptD40212 Düsseldorf15/32
2022-11-19Würfelknechte BeginnerturnierA5204 Straßwalchen10/12
2022-11-19Ligue des Forges de Lumière - Saison 2022 / 2023 - Partie 2F31320 Castanet Tolosan20/12
2022-11-20Namur En Force Chapitre VIB5000 Namur0/16
2022-11-20Doubles Troubles M³B2800 Mechelen11/40
2022-11-25Abysses Training CampF04360 Moustiers Saintes Maries41/30
2022-11-26Warmistice 2022F57100 Thionville7/18
2022-11-26Doublette 40K de Novembre à UtopolysF59370 Mons En Baroeul13/24
2022-11-26Grand Tournoi Paris n2, 1000pts, warhammer 40 000F75011 Paris8/24
2022-11-2617. WH40K Masters of the UniverseD32051 Herfordcanceled
2022-11-261. SWS HüttengeballerD59759 Arnsberg13/16
2022-11-26W40k Fire Storm 11/22D01099 Dresden0/10
2022-11-27VII. Osnabrücker DosenschießenD49082 Osnabrück28/24
2022-11-27the squigs urbain 2.0F62100 Calais25/24
December 2022
2022-12-03Toulouse Team Championship 2022F32600 L'isle-Jourdain21/80
2022-12-03OTV 40k-SingleactionD26721 Emden25/24
2022-12-0371. Bedburger Scheunenkloppen - AB 1500D50126 Bergheim Glesch16/40
2022-12-04TTTG 40K Teambash 2022 No3A6020 Innsbruck23/32
2022-12-10LGV-700Pkte-"Christmas Heat"-Hobbyistenturnier 2022A8501 Lieboch1/10
2022-12-1016. Battleground BlumbergD84166 Adlkofen44/30
2022-12-10Ligue des Forges de Lumière - Saison 2022 / 2023 - Partie 3F31320 Castanet Tolosan14/12
2022-12-11Sans pur-sang Acte 1F27310 Bourg Achard1/40
2022-12-174.Milch und Kekse - WeihnachtsdoppelA8010 Leoben1/64
2022-12-17The Art of Warp - 40K Solo 2000pts - 2ème Ed.F93250 Villemomble36/24
2022-12-175. Tournament of ContemptD40212 Düsseldorf20/32
2022-12-17France Tournament Circuit InaugurationalF95560 Montsoult58/58
2022-12-18WeihnachtssingleA8010 Leoben5/64
January 2023
2023-01-0772. Bedburger Scheunenkloppen - Tag Team TurnierD50126 Bergheim Glesch15/48
2023-01-14GTC 2023 - Maverick (Singles)(group)D49324 Melle11/192
2023-01-14ÖMS-23: Österreichische Warhammer 4o.ooo MeisterschaftenA8010 Leoben9/128
2023-01-28wtf15F44640 Saint Jean De Boiseau0/40
2023-01-28The Art of Warp - 40K en équipe 2x1000pts - 1ère Ed.F93250 Villemomble31/32
2023-01-28Bembel Clash #6(support)D63697 Hirzenhain0/50
February 2023
2023-02-0473. Bedburger Scheunenkloppen - 2 Tages GTD50126 Bergheim Gleschcanceled
2023-02-044. Grim Dwarf TournamentD47229 Duisburg24/20
2023-02-11Steirische Meisterschaften 2023A8700 Leoben5/48
2023-02-113. NurgleMania - GTD90473 Nürnberg62/120
2023-02-18Be'Gore Tournament Winter 2023F65000 Semeac2/24
2023-02-25Scheunenkloppen Open - War Zone Erkelenz: GT 2023D41812 Erkelenz79/140
2023-02-25RAWhammer Open IV.(support)D65232 Taunusstein0/24
2023-02-26Bataille pour Louvanis IIB1348 Louvain-La-Neuve0/12
March 2023
2023-03-0474. Bedburger Scheunenkloppen - Ars Bellica 1500 PunkteD50126 Bergheim Glesch10/40
2023-03-18G.O.T - Gruyère Open TurnamentCH1649 Pont-La-Ville19/50
2023-03-31Firebug Open 2023D76275 Ettlingen160
2023-03-31Breizh Weekend Apocalyptique 2023(support)F35500 Balaze0/16
April 2023
2023-04-0175. Bedburger Scheunenkloppen - 2er Tag Team TurnierD50126 Bergheim Glesch7/48
2023-04-13The Alpine Cup 2023 - Singles Event(support)A8700 Leoben10/200
2023-04-29Lemanic Waaagh #3 - Team TournamentCH1033 Cheseaux70/60
May 2023
2023-05-0676. Bedburger Scheunenkloppen - 2 Tages GTD50126 Bergheim Glesch10/40
2023-05-065. Grim Dwarf TournamentD47229 Duisburg8/20
2023-05-06Bembel Clash #7(support)D63697 Hirzenhain0/50
2023-05-07Bastards Ath War Warhammer 40.000 3th Edition team4B7802 Ath15/40
2023-05-20GTC 2023 - Squad (Teams of 4)(group)D49324 Melle5/192
June 2023
2023-06-0377. Bedburger Scheunenkloppen - Ars Bellica 1500 PunkteD50126 Bergheim Glesch8/40
July 2023
2023-07-0178. Bedburger Scheunenkloppen - 2er Tag Team TurnierD50126 Bergheim Glesch5/48
2023-07-01Salzburg Alpine SUPERMAJORA5020 Salzburg7/400
2023-07-29Bembel Clash #8(support)D63697 Hirzenhain0/50
August 2023
2023-08-056. Grim Dwarf TournamentD47229 Duisburg7/20
2023-08-0579. Bedburger Scheunenkloppen - 2 Tages GTD50126 Bergheim Glesch6/40
September 2023
2023-09-0280. Bedburger Scheunenkloppen - Ars Bellica 1500 PunkteD50126 Bergheim Glesch8/40
October 2023
2023-10-0781. Bedburger Scheunenkloppen - 2er Tag Team TurnierD50126 Bergheim Glesch7/48
2023-10-28Bembel Clash #9(support)D63697 Hirzenhain0/50
November 2023
2023-11-047. Grim Dwarf TournamentD47229 Duisburg9/20
2023-11-0482. Bedburger Scheunenkloppen - 2 Tages GTD50126 Bergheim Glesch9/40
2023-11-11GTC 2023 - Platoon (Teams of 8)(group)D49324 Melle1/192
December 2023
2023-12-0283. Bedburger Scheunenkloppen - Ars Bellica 1500 PunkteD50126 Bergheim Glesch6/40
Calendar
Info: The date of each tournament can be download as an ICS-file by clicking on the date. In addition we offer a complete tournament calendar: ICS (iCal: webcal). What is ICS?

You can subscribe to the calendar with an ICS-compatible software (like Mozilla/Calendar or iCal).

past "Warhammer 40K"-Tournaments (max. the last 20):

DateTournamentLocationSeats
2022-09-24Miniturnier 5D75031 Eppingencanceled
2022-09-2463. Würfelgötter 40k TurnierD45894 Gelsenkirchen22/26
2022-09-24Games Island - Lord General of Warhammer 40k IXD95032 Hof24/24
2022-09-24Les samedis du Fort / W40k / session d'automne 2022F90000 Belfort18/18
2022-09-24St. Anna Charity 2022 - 40k DoppelA2540 Bad Vöslau33/44
2022-09-24LGV 555Pkte "Nine Eleven" 2022A8501 Lieboch14/10
2022-09-18Acwf 40k Tag-Team Turnier ReloadedD52080 Aachen16/16
2022-09-18Crown of Champions - Fallende Blätter, Hämmernde BolterD69126 Heidelberg20/26
2022-09-18Paint&Play 40K 6.0CH4127 Birsfelden10/18
2022-09-18Quercy Hammer FestF47240 Bon Encontre30/48
2022-09-18TICM 3ème éditionF27400 Louviers34/40
2022-09-18Sedunum Nostrum V3 - Post-CovhammerCH1950 Sion9/32
2022-09-17BRING IT DOWN - 2k - EintagesturnierD22111 Hamburg34/40
2022-09-17Miniturnier 5 Ersatz TerminD75031 Eppingencanceled
2022-09-172. Tournament of ContemptD40212 Düsseldorf16/32
2022-09-1768. Bedburger Scheunenkloppen - Eintages GT 2000 PunkteD50126 Bergheim Glesch32/40
2022-09-17VI. Osnabrücker DosenschießenD49082 Osnabrück22/24
2022-09-17Tournoi FrontalierF06000 Nice0/10
2022-09-11Tcs 40k Season 2/22 #1D66115 Saarbrücken24
2022-09-11La Confrérie du Bolt'eure Acte 7 BisF27310 Bourg Achard14/40
Show complete list


Tabletops: A Call to Arms: Star Fleet | A Fantastic Saga | A Song of Ice & Fire | Adeptus Titanicus | Aeronautica Imperialis | Âge des Escarmouches | Alkemy | Anima Tactics | Arcane Legions | Arena Deathmatch | Arena Rex | Aristeia! | Armageddon (Magora etc.) | Armalion | Armati | Astrahys | AT-43 | Babylon 5 | Batman Miniature Game | Battlefield Evolution | Battlefleet Gothic | BattleTech: Alpha Strike | Behind Omaha | Beyond the Gates of Antares | Black Seas - The Age Of Sail | Blackwater Gulch | Blitz Bowl | Blitzkrieg Commander | Blood & Plunder | Blood Bowl | Blood Red Skies | Bloodfields | Blücher | Bolt Action | Briskars | Bushido | By Fire and Sword | Caeris | Carnevale | Celtos | Chain of Command | Chronopia | Clan War | Clash of Empires | Classic BattleTech | Confrontation 3/3.5 | Confrontation: AoR | Congo | Conquest - The Last Argument of Kings | Conquest: First Blood | D&D Attack Wing | Dark Age | Darklands | De Bellis Antiquitatis | De Bellis Magistrorum Militum | De Bellis Multitudinis | Dead Man's Hand | Deadzone | DeepWars | Demonworld | Dracula's America | Drakerys | Dreadball | Dropfleet Commander | Dropzone Commander | Dust 1947 | Dust Tactics Battlefield | Dust Warfare | Dystopian Legions | Dystopian Wars | Eden | Epic Armageddon | Ex Illis | Fallout: Wasteland Warfare | Fantasy Warriors | Fearless | Field of Glory | Field of Glory - Ancient and Medieval | Field of Glory - Napoleonic | Field of Glory - Renaissance | Fire and Fury | Firestorm Armada | Firestorm Planetfall | Flames of War | Fleet Commander | Flintloque | Force on Force | Freebooter's Fate | Frères d'Armes | Frostgrave | Furie | Gangs of Mega-City One | Gangs of Rome | Gaslands | Gear Krieg | Godslayer | Godtear | Goetterdaemmerung | Golgotha | Gorkamorka | Guild Ball | Hail Caesar | Heavy Gear Blitz | Hell Dorado | Historical Tabletops (WRG-6th) | Hordes of the Things | Impetus | Infinity | Jovian Chronicles | Judgement | Khârn-Âges | Kings of War | Kings of War Vanguard | Kugelhagel | L'Art de la Guerre | Le Retour des Dieux | Legends of the High Seas | Legends of the Old West | Malifaux | Man O'War | Mars Attacks - The Miniatures Game | Mars: Code Aurora | Marvel Universe Miniature Game | Marvel: Crisis Protocol | Masters of The Universe: Battleground | MechWarrior: Dark Age | Metropolis | Middle-earth Strategy Battle Game | Monsterpocalypse | Moonstone | Mordheim | Mortal Gods | Mortebrume | Mortem et Gloriam | Muskets & Tomahawks | Mutant Chronicles Miniature Game | Mythic Battles: Pantheon | Necromunda | Nemesis | NetEpic | Okko, Era of the Asagiri | Operation World War Two | OPR Age of Fantasy | OPR Age of Fantasy: Regiments | OPR Age of Fantasy: Skirmish | OPR Grimdark Future | OPR Grimdark Future: Firefight | Pirates of the Spanish Main | Pulp Alley | Pulp City | Rapture | Relic Knights | Rezolution | Riot Quest | Rumbleslam | Runewars Miniatures Game | SAGA | Schicksalspfade | Secrets of the Third Reich | Shadow War: Armageddon | ShadowSea | Sharp Practice | Skytear | SMOG, The Thirteenth Hour | Space Hulk | Star Trek: Attack Wing | Star Wars Miniatures | Star Wars: Armada | Star Wars: Imperial Assault | Star Wars: Legion | Star Wars: X-Wing Miniatures Game | Starship Troopers | Steinhagel | Street Fighter: The Miniatures Game | Summoners | Super Fantasy Brawl | Tabletop Convention | Tanks | Team Yankee | Test of Honour | The 9th Age: Fantasy Battles | The Drowned Earth | The Uncharted Seas | The Walking Dead: All Out War | Time of Legends: Joan of Arc | Tomorrow's War | Urban War | Victory at Sea | War in the Middle Ages | War of the Ring | Warcanto | Warcaster: Neo-Mechanika | Warfleets: FTL | WarGods | Warhammer 30K: The Horus Heresy | Warhammer 40K | Warhammer 40K: Kill Team | Warhammer Age of Sigmar | Warhammer Age of Sigmar: Skirmish | Warhammer Age of Sigmar: Warcry | Warhammer Ancient Battles | Warhammer Armies Project | Warhammer Fantasy Battles | Warhammer Underworlds | Warlord | Warmachine/Hordes | Warmaster | Warmaster Ancients | Warthrone | Warzone | Wild West Exodus | Wings of Glory | Wolsung SSG | World of Warcraft Miniatures Game | Wrath of Kings


©2004-2022. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.