T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

X-Wing - Championnat Régional Sud-Est 2017 - Déclic Ludik - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Antoine "Cerbere" ColombFLyon6RebelsSR2Ayes
2. Guillaume "Sixwood" CiboisFSarzeau69Scum and VillainySR2A expat'yes
3. Arnaud "lims" DulacFRuy294Empireyes
4. Adrien "Dalarisse" ChouquetFLyon2EmpireSR2Ayes
5. Victor "Polypunkette" JomardFLa Balme Les Grottes412RebelsSR2Ayes
6. Laurent "garaz" FerraraFCuers404Scum and VillainyLes varoisyes
7. Franck "Neojedi" PittiloniFToulon224Scum and VillainyLes varoisyes
8. Fitzgerald "Fitzge" FerrandoFLa Crau-EmpireLes varoisyes
9. Bruno "Leloup" SroczynskiFGivors81RebelsMootland clanyes
10. Franck "nino" BeaujotFL'isle D'abeau48RebelsSR2Ayes
11. Anthony "Tzanalaii" MartinezFPierrefeu519Scum and VillainyLes varoisyes
12. Nicolas "nico40k" FumeyFBadinières1046Scum and VillainySR2Ayes
13. Guillaume "Poussin" ChorierFPont De L'isere589RebelsTurris Fortissimayes
14. Laurent "Lorenz" FontanieuFLyon134RebelsSR2Ayes
15. Florian "royda" GobertFTassin La Demi Lune127RebelsSR2Ayes
16. Jeremy "deadjames1" BlaisFMacon-EmpireSR2Ayes
17. Jordan "Ayreon" BourganelFSt Quentin Fallavier115RebelsLes Chevaliers De La Table Razyes
18. William "Willskyrunner" DumasFLimas599RebelsSR2Ayes
19. Luke "kaela" NotargiacomoFJanneyrias239Empireyes
20. Ludovic "Tarondor" BottonFL'isle D'abeau434RebelsSR2Ayes
21. Jean-Jacques "jijibe" BerthetFVillefontaine238Scum and VillainySR2Ayes
22. Aixois 1 ValFBourgoin Jallieu-Empireyes
23. Aixois 2 PeggyFBourgoin Jallieu-Rebelsyes
24. Aixois 3 Aixois 3FBourgoin Jallieu-Scum and Villainyyes
25. Virginie "Vir" BelzFSaint Clair de la Tour327Scum and VillainySR2Ayes
26. Raphaël "Trollinet" GarnierFMontmirat259RebelsTurris Fortissimayes
27. Eudes "historic" LefevreFBesancon210Scum and VillainyAigles Séquanesyes
28. Julien "mkj" BertholinoFRuy-Scum and Villainyyes
29. Amandine "Caola" CuillerdierFLa Balme Les Grottes670EmpireCaolayes
30. Pierre-Cyril "Falcon-" DeuxFRoyat342Scum and VillainyL'Escadron Arverneyes
31. Thomas "Janjak" GoutalandFVic Le Comte375RebelsL'Escadron Arverneyes
32. Marco "Marconain" ScheferCHNyon57Rebelsyes
33. Alban "DrK" TrincheroCHNyon74EmpireSR2Ayes
34. Stéphane "Tephan" MarcillouxFSarras89EmpireTurris Fortissimayes
35. Hans "BadRaf" MasselotFLimas1126RebelsSR2Ayes
36. Mickael "Kicoupe" GasparettoFPassins817RebelsLes Chevaliers De La Table Razyes
37. Luca "bloodman" BottosFRuy-Moncteau477RebelsLes Chevaliers De La Table Razyes
38. Maxime "Bubbamix" MeyerFRuy475RebelsLes Chevaliers De La Table Razyes
39. Pierre-Anthony "PaCintosh" CorradoFViriat20EmpireSR2Ayes
40. Thibaut "Tyy" RouxFMontpellier41Scum and Villainyyes
41. Michaël "Sennacherib" RonchettiFBron103EmpireSR2Ayes
42. Laurent "hellmarauder" MarfoureFAix-En-Provence190Rebelsyes
43. Remy "Ritchan" MaillotFChalon-Sur-Saône124Rebelsyes
44. Simon "corser" DrouxFFragnes La Loyere319Empireyes
45. Marion BastienFOslon-Empireyes
46. Sebastien "knightseb" MorinFTorcy227RebelsSR2Ayes
47. Maxime "Erelone" CaumontatFMontpellier43EmpireEscadron hérautyes
48. Alexandre "Xela" PatoutFHyères864RebelsLes varoisyes
49. Néhémie "Sarnai-Arienis" ChollatFVillefontaine235EmpireLes Chevaliers de la Table Razyes
50. Michael "Nya" Dumont RotyFVillefontaine160RebelsLes Chevaliers De La Table Razyes
51. Juan Carlos "Lizardo" RinconFGivors12Scum and VillainySR2Ayes
52. Michaël "Nightblade" RuizFCeyzériat110EmpireSR2Ayes
53. Xavier "Dalendur" BerthetFBourg Lesvalence156Scum and VillainyTurris Fortissimayes
54. Rodolphe "EmissairedesGorgonites" VaillantFGlun214Scum and VillainyTurris Fortissimayes
55. Gregoire "Mog-ur" MarionFAutrans636Empirejoueurs du vercorsyes
56. Alexandre "Le-Poete" CusinFMurviel Lès Montpellier163EmpireEscadron hérautyes
57. Benoit "hongrad" CostechareyreFValence647EmpireTurris Fortissimayes
58. Christophe "Petit-Batard" DeschampsFCunlhat113EmpireMWFyes
59. Renaud "UnknowToday" MontetFLe Chambon Feugerolles1021EmpireC3Fyes
60. Erwan "airforsswaaan" BenoitFVillefontaine479RebelsLes Chevaliers De La Table Razyes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
61. Raphaël "cachalop" CivadeFVilleurbanne23EmpireSR2Ano
62. Julien "Eythau" JalliffierFBron28EmpireSR2Ano
63. Gurvald "bloodspiff" IruskFLyon-Rebelsno
64. Nicolas "bakow" ChtcherbakowFMarsonnas175RebelsSR2Ano
65. Pierre "Futil" BuffiereFIssy-Les-Moulineaux27EmpireEscadron Les Têtes Bruléesno
66. David "bzh-gratz" TribouilletFLyon1072Scum and VillainyLDMno
67. Cyril "Cyr" GorgesFVoiron-Rebelsno
68. Romain "RahmKota" PierronFBourg-en-Bresse179Scum and VillainySR2Ano
69. Ludovic "Phaelgal" ChenauxFSt Julien En Genevois431Empireno
70. Gael "Maraudeur" NolliFAmbilly1224Empireno
71. Virgil "EvirDERRICOTE" SantFThurins-EmpireSR2Ano
72. Jp "Shamash" CoeriniFMaizières119RebelsLes Lapins Lorrainsno
73. Alexandre "cyanesance" RocloreFMeyreuil406Scum and Villainyno
74. Hugo "Shev" BourgeoisFLyon1545EmpireLDMno


Distribution of Armies
Rebels:24
Empire:21
Scum and Villainy:15
Distribution of Origins
Isère (38):21
Rhône (69):9
Saône-et-Loire (71):5
Var (83):5
Drôme (26):3
Hérault (34):3
Puy-de-Dôme (63):3
Ain (01):2
Ardèche (07):2
Aveyron (12):2
Bouches-du-Rhône (13):1
Doubs (25):1
Gard (30):1
Loire (42):1
Morbihan (56):1
©2004-2018. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.