T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Tabletop-Insider.de
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

X-Wing - Championnat Régional Sud-Est 2017 - Déclic Ludik - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Antoine aka "Cerbere"FLyon42RebelsSR2Ayes
2. Guillaume aka "Sixwood"FSarzeau83Scum and VillainySR2A expat'yes
3. Arnaud aka "lims"FRuy404Empireyes
4. Adrien aka "Dalarisse"FLyon24EmpireSR2Ayes
5. Victor aka "Polypunkette"FLa Balme Les Grottes597RebelsSR2Ayes
6. Laurent aka "garaz"FCuers584Scum and VillainyLes varoisyes
7. Franck aka "Neojedi"FToulon96Scum and VillainyLes varoisyes
8. Fitzgerald aka "Fitzge"FLa Crau-EmpireLes varoisyes
9. Bruno aka "Leloup"FGivors121RebelsMootland clanyes
10. Franck aka "nino"FL'isle D'abeau132RebelsSR2Ayes
11. Anthony aka "Tzanalaii"FPierrefeu715Scum and VillainyLes varoisyes
12. Nicolas aka "nico40k"FBadinières1237Scum and VillainySR2Ayes
13. Guillaume aka "Poussin"FPont De L'isere781RebelsTurris Fortissimayes
14. Laurent aka "Lorenz"FLyon184RebelsSR2Ayes
15. Florian aka "royda"FTassin La Demi Lune239RebelsSR2Ayes
16. Jeremy aka "deadjames1"FMacon-EmpireSR2Ayes
17. Jordan aka "Ayreon"FSt Quentin Fallavier224RebelsLes Chevaliers De La Table Razyes
18. William aka "Willskyrunner"FLimas769RebelsSR2Ayes
19. Luke aka "kaela"FJanneyrias351Empireyes
20. Ludovic aka "Tarondor"FL'isle D'abeau580RebelsSR2Ayes
21. Jean-Jacques aka "jijibe"FVillefontaine368Scum and VillainySR2Ayes
22. Aixois 1 V.FBourgoin Jallieu-Empireyes
23. Aixois 2 P.FBourgoin Jallieu-Rebelsyes
24. Aixois 3 A.FBourgoin Jallieu-Scum and Villainyyes
25. Virginie aka "Vir"FSaint Clair de la Tour435Scum and VillainySR2Ayes
26. Raphaël aka "Trollinet"FMontmirat366RebelsTurris Fortissimayes
27. Eudes aka "historic"FBesancon312Scum and VillainyAigles Séquanesyes
28. Julien aka "mkj"FRuy-Scum and Villainyyes
29. Amandine aka "Caola"FLa Balme Les Grottes873EmpireCaolayes
30. Pierre-Cyril aka "Falcon-"FRoyat446Scum and VillainyL'Escadron Arverneyes
31. Thomas aka "Janjak"FVic Le Comte516RebelsL'Escadron Arverneyes
32. Marco aka "Marconain"CHNyon41Rebelsyes
33. Alban aka "DrK"CHNyon120EmpireSR2Ayes
34. Stéphane aka "Tephan"FSarras193EmpireTurris Fortissimayes
35. Hans aka "BadRaf"FLimas1321RebelsSR2Ayes
36. Mickael aka "Kicoupe"FPassins1011RebelsLes Chevaliers De La Table Razyes
37. Luca aka "bloodman"FRuy-Moncteau598RebelsLes Chevaliers De La Table Razyes
38. Maxime aka "Bubbamix"FRuy616RebelsLes Chevaliers De La Table Razyes
39. Pierre-Anthony aka "PaCintosh"FViriat21EmpireSR2Ayes
40. Thibaut aka "Tyy"FMontpellier71Scum and Villainyyes
41. Michaël aka "Sennacherib"FBron219EmpireSR2Ayes
42. Laurent aka "hellmarauder"FAix-En-Provence161Rebelsyes
43. Remy aka "Ritchan"FChalon-Sur-Saône176Rebelsyes
44. Simon aka "corser"FFragnes La Loyere445Empireyes
45. Marion B.FOslon-Empireyes
46. Sebastien aka "knightseb"FTorcy346RebelsSR2Ayes
47. Maxime aka "Erelone"FVillemoisson sur Orges76EmpireEscadron hérautyes
48. Alexandre aka "Xela"FHyères1073RebelsLes varoisyes
49. Néhémie aka "Sarnai-Arienis"FLyon328EmpireLes Chevaliers de la Table Razyes
50. Michael aka "Nya"FVillefontaine266RebelsLes Chevaliers De La Table Razyes
51. Juan Carlos aka "Lizardo"FGivors32Scum and VillainySR2Ayes
52. Michaël aka "Nightblade"FBourg-en-Bresse89EmpireSR2Ayes
53. Xavier aka "Dalendur"FBourg Lesvalence287Scum and VillainyTurris Fortissimayes
54. Rodolphe aka "EmissairedesGorgonites"FGlun326Scum and VillainyTurris Fortissimayes
55. Gregoire aka "Mog-ur"FAutrans801Empirejoueurs du vercorsyes
56. Alexandre aka "Le-Poete"FMurviel Lès Montpellier292EmpireEscadron hérautyes
57. Benoit aka "hongrad"FValence838EmpireTurris Fortissimayes
58. Christophe aka "Petit-Batard"FCunlhat189EmpireMWFyes
59. Renaud aka "UnknowToday"FLe Chambon Feugerolles450EmpireC3Fyes
60. Erwan aka "airforsswaaan"FVillefontaine498RebelsLes Chevaliers De La Table Razyes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
61. Raphaël aka "cachalop"FVilleurbanne52EmpireSR2Ano
62. Julien aka "Eythau"FBron109EmpireSR2Ano
63. Gurvald aka "bloodspiff"FLyon-Rebelsno
64. Nicolas aka "bakow"FMarsonnas291RebelsSR2Ano
65. Pierre aka "Futil"FIssy-Les-Moulineaux15EmpireEscadron Les Têtes Bruléesno
66. David aka "bzh-gratz"FLyon1270Scum and VillainyLDMno
67. Cyril aka "Cyr"FVoiron-Rebelsno
68. Romain aka "RahmKota"FBourg-en-Bresse270Scum and VillainySR2Ano
69. Ludovic aka "Phaelgal"FSt Julien En Genevois614Empireno
70. Gael aka "Maraudeur"FAmbilly1421Empireno
71. Virgil aka "EvirDERRICOTE"FThurins-EmpireSR2Ano
72. Jp aka "Shamash"FMaizières48RebelsLes Lapins Lorrainsno
73. Alexandre aka "cyanesance"FMeyreuil546Scum and Villainyno
74. Hugo aka "Shev"FLyon1715EmpireLDMno


Distribution of Armies
Rebels:24
Empire:21
Scum and Villainy:15
Distribution of Origins
Isère (38):16
Rhône (69):10
Var (83):4
Drôme (26):3
Puy-de-Dôme (63):3
Saône-et-Loire (71):3
Ain (01):2
Ardèche (07):2
Aveyron (12):2
Hérault (34):2
Bouches-du-Rhône (13):1
Doubs (25):1
Gard (30):1
Loire (42):1
Morbihan (56):1
Essonne (91):1
©2004-2018. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.