T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

X-Wing - Championnat Régional Sud-Est 2017 - Déclic Ludik - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Antoine "Cerbere" ColombFLyon17RebelsSR2Ayes
2. Guillaume "Sixwood" CiboisFSarzeau80Scum and VillainySR2A expat'yes
3. Arnaud "lims" DulacFRuy339Empireyes
4. Adrien "Dalarisse" ChouquetFLyon2EmpireSR2Ayes
5. Victor "Polypunkette" JomardFLa Balme Les Grottes443RebelsSR2Ayes
6. Laurent "garaz" FerraraFCuers470Scum and VillainyLes varoisyes
7. Franck "Neojedi" PittiloniFToulon116Scum and VillainyLes varoisyes
8. Fitzgerald "Fitzge" FerrandoFLa Crau-EmpireLes varoisyes
9. Bruno "Leloup" SroczynskiFGivors55RebelsMootland clanyes
10. Franck "nino" BeaujotFL'isle D'abeau60RebelsSR2Ayes
11. Anthony "Tzanalaii" MartinezFPierrefeu599Scum and VillainyLes varoisyes
12. Nicolas "nico40k" FumeyFBadinières1058Scum and VillainySR2Ayes
13. Guillaume "Poussin" ChorierFPont De L'isere602RebelsTurris Fortissimayes
14. Laurent "Lorenz" FontanieuFLyon153RebelsSR2Ayes
15. Florian "royda" GobertFTassin La Demi Lune136RebelsSR2Ayes
16. Jeremy "deadjames1" BlaisFMacon-EmpireSR2Ayes
17. Jordan "Ayreon" BourganelFSt Quentin Fallavier122RebelsLes Chevaliers De La Table Razyes
18. William "Willskyrunner" DumasFLimas613RebelsSR2Ayes
19. Luke "kaela" NotargiacomoFJanneyrias252Empireyes
20. Ludovic "Tarondor" BottonFL'isle D'abeau442RebelsSR2Ayes
21. Jean-Jacques "jijibe" BerthetFVillefontaine267Scum and VillainySR2Ayes
22. Aixois 1 ValFBourgoin Jallieu-Empireyes
23. Aixois 2 PeggyFBourgoin Jallieu-Rebelsyes
24. Aixois 3 Aixois 3FBourgoin Jallieu-Scum and Villainyyes
25. Virginie "Vir" BelzFSaint Clair de la Tour336Scum and VillainySR2Ayes
26. Raphaël "Trollinet" GarnierFMontmirat251RebelsTurris Fortissimayes
27. Eudes "historic" LefevreFBesancon212Scum and VillainyAigles Séquanesyes
28. Julien "mkj" BertholinoFRuy-Scum and Villainyyes
29. Amandine "Caola" CuillerdierFLa Balme Les Grottes683EmpireCaolayes
30. Pierre-Cyril "Falcon-" DeuxFRoyat355Scum and VillainyL'Escadron Arverneyes
31. Thomas "Janjak" GoutalandFVic Le Comte388RebelsL'Escadron Arverneyes
32. Marco "Marconain" ScheferCHNyon72Rebelsyes
33. Alban "DrK" TrincheroCHNyon91EmpireSR2Ayes
34. Stéphane "Tephan" MarcillouxFSarras103EmpireTurris Fortissimayes
35. Hans "BadRaf" MasselotFLimas1137RebelsSR2Ayes
36. Mickael "Kicoupe" GasparettoFPassins870RebelsLes Chevaliers De La Table Razyes
37. Luca "bloodman" BottosFRuy-Moncteau483RebelsLes Chevaliers De La Table Razyes
38. Maxime "Bubbamix" MeyerFRuy482RebelsLes Chevaliers De La Table Razyes
39. Pierre-Anthony "PaCintosh" CorradoFViriat13EmpireSR2Ayes
40. Thibaut "Tyy" RouxFMontpellier50Scum and Villainyyes
41. Michaël "Sennacherib" RonchettiFBron115EmpireSR2Ayes
42. Laurent "hellmarauder" MarfoureFAix-En-Provence134Rebelsyes
43. Remy "Ritchan" MaillotFChalon-Sur-Saône132Rebelsyes
44. Simon "corser" DrouxFFragnes La Loyere327Empireyes
45. Marion BastienFOslon-Empireyes
46. Sebastien "knightseb" MorinFTorcy234RebelsSR2Ayes
47. Maxime "Erelone" CaumontatFMontpellier47EmpireEscadron hérautyes
48. Alexandre "Xela" PatoutFHyères876RebelsLes varoisyes
49. Néhémie "Sarnai-Arienis" ChollatFVillefontaine264EmpireLes Chevaliers de la Table Razyes
50. Michael "Nya" Dumont RotyFVillefontaine188RebelsLes Chevaliers De La Table Razyes
51. Juan Carlos "Lizardo" RinconFGivors19Scum and VillainySR2Ayes
52. Michaël "Nightblade" RuizFCeyzériat67EmpireSR2Ayes
53. Xavier "Dalendur" BerthetFBourg Lesvalence162Scum and VillainyTurris Fortissimayes
54. Rodolphe "EmissairedesGorgonites" VaillantFGlun217Scum and VillainyTurris Fortissimayes
55. Gregoire "Mog-ur" MarionFAutrans649Empirejoueurs du vercorsyes
56. Alexandre "Le-Poete" CusinFMurviel Lès Montpellier180EmpireEscadron hérautyes
57. Benoit "hongrad" CostechareyreFValence655EmpireTurris Fortissimayes
58. Christophe "Petit-Batard" DeschampsFCunlhat120EmpireMWFyes
59. Renaud "UnknowToday" MontetFLe Chambon Feugerolles1033EmpireC3Fyes
60. Erwan "airforsswaaan" BenoitFVillefontaine485RebelsLes Chevaliers De La Table Razyes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
61. Raphaël "cachalop" CivadeFVilleurbanne15EmpireSR2Ano
62. Julien "Eythau" JalliffierFBron33EmpireSR2Ano
63. Gurvald "bloodspiff" IruskFLyon-Rebelsno
64. Nicolas "bakow" ChtcherbakowFMarsonnas197RebelsSR2Ano
65. Pierre "Futil" BuffiereFIssy-Les-Moulineaux25EmpireEscadron Les Têtes Bruléesno
66. David "bzh-gratz" TribouilletFLyon1165Scum and VillainyLDMno
67. Cyril "Cyr" GorgesFVoiron-Rebelsno
68. Romain "RahmKota" PierronFBourg-en-Bresse184Scum and VillainySR2Ano
69. Ludovic "Phaelgal" ChenauxFSt Julien En Genevois512Empireno
70. Gael "Maraudeur" NolliFAmbilly1232Empireno
71. Virgil "EvirDERRICOTE" SantFThurins-EmpireSR2Ano
72. Jp "Shamash" CoeriniFMaizières130RebelsLes Lapins Lorrainsno
73. Alexandre "cyanesance" RocloreFMeyreuil416Scum and Villainyno
74. Hugo "Shev" BourgeoisFLyon1558EmpireLDMno


Distribution of Armies
Rebels:24
Empire:21
Scum and Villainy:15
Distribution of Origins
Isère (38):21
Rhône (69):9
Saône-et-Loire (71):5
Var (83):5
Drôme (26):3
Hérault (34):3
Puy-de-Dôme (63):3
Ain (01):2
Ardèche (07):2
Aveyron (12):2
Bouches-du-Rhône (13):1
Doubs (25):1
Gard (30):1
Loire (42):1
Morbihan (56):1
©2004-2018. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.