T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Tabletop-Insider.de
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

X-Wing - Championnat Régional Sud-Est 2017 - Déclic Ludik - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Antoine "Cerbere" ColombFLyon19RebelsSR2Ayes
2. Guillaume "Sixwood" CiboisFSarzeau95Scum and VillainySR2A expat'yes
3. Arnaud "lims" DulacFRuy345Empireyes
4. Adrien "Dalarisse" ChouquetFLyon4EmpireSR2Ayes
5. Victor "Polypunkette" JomardFLa Balme Les Grottes449RebelsSR2Ayes
6. Laurent "garaz" FerraraFCuers474Scum and VillainyLes varoisyes
7. Franck "Neojedi" PittiloniFToulon132Scum and VillainyLes varoisyes
8. Fitzgerald "Fitzge" FerrandoFLa Crau-EmpireLes varoisyes
9. Bruno "Leloup" SroczynskiFGivors71RebelsMootland clanyes
10. Franck "nino" BeaujotFL'isle D'abeau64RebelsSR2Ayes
11. Anthony "Tzanalaii" MartinezFPierrefeu609Scum and VillainyLes varoisyes
12. Nicolas "nico40k" FumeyFBadinières1137Scum and VillainySR2Ayes
13. Guillaume "Poussin" ChorierFPont De L'isere694RebelsTurris Fortissimayes
14. Laurent "Lorenz" FontanieuFLyon151RebelsSR2Ayes
15. Florian "royda" GobertFTassin La Demi Lune171RebelsSR2Ayes
16. Jeremy "deadjames1" BlaisFMacon-EmpireSR2Ayes
17. Jordan "Ayreon" BourganelFSt Quentin Fallavier128RebelsLes Chevaliers De La Table Razyes
18. William "Willskyrunner" DumasFLimas658RebelsSR2Ayes
19. Luke "kaela" NotargiacomoFJanneyrias288Empireyes
20. Ludovic "Tarondor" BottonFL'isle D'abeau470RebelsSR2Ayes
21. Jean-Jacques "jijibe" BerthetFVillefontaine304Scum and VillainySR2Ayes
22. Aixois 1 ValFBourgoin Jallieu-Empireyes
23. Aixois 2 PeggyFBourgoin Jallieu-Rebelsyes
24. Aixois 3 Aixois 3FBourgoin Jallieu-Scum and Villainyyes
25. Virginie "Vir" BelzFSaint Clair de la Tour338Scum and VillainySR2Ayes
26. Raphaël "Trollinet" GarnierFMontmirat274RebelsTurris Fortissimayes
27. Eudes "historic" LefevreFBesancon264Scum and VillainyAigles Séquanesyes
28. Julien "mkj" BertholinoFRuy-Scum and Villainyyes
29. Amandine "Caola" CuillerdierFLa Balme Les Grottes701EmpireCaolayes
30. Pierre-Cyril "Falcon-" DeuxFRoyat389Scum and VillainyL'Escadron Arverneyes
31. Thomas "Janjak" GoutalandFVic Le Comte425RebelsL'Escadron Arverneyes
32. Marco "Marconain" ScheferCHNyon45Rebelsyes
33. Alban "DrK" TrincheroCHNyon103EmpireSR2Ayes
34. Stéphane "Tephan" MarcillouxFSarras115EmpireTurris Fortissimayes
35. Hans "BadRaf" MasselotFLimas1235RebelsSR2Ayes
36. Mickael "Kicoupe" GasparettoFPassins892RebelsLes Chevaliers De La Table Razyes
37. Luca "bloodman" BottosFRuy-Moncteau489RebelsLes Chevaliers De La Table Razyes
38. Maxime "Bubbamix" MeyerFRuy488RebelsLes Chevaliers De La Table Razyes
39. Pierre-Anthony "PaCintosh" CorradoFViriat18EmpireSR2Ayes
40. Thibaut "Tyy" RouxFMontpellier41Scum and Villainyyes
41. Michaël "Sennacherib" RonchettiFBron124EmpireSR2Ayes
42. Laurent "hellmarauder" MarfoureFAix-En-Provence118Rebelsyes
43. Remy "Ritchan" MaillotFChalon-Sur-Saône177Rebelsyes
44. Simon "corser" DrouxFFragnes La Loyere373Empireyes
45. Marion BastienFOslon-Empireyes
46. Sebastien "knightseb" MorinFTorcy254RebelsSR2Ayes
47. Maxime "Erelone" CaumontatFVillemoisson sur Orges91EmpireEscadron hérautyes
48. Alexandre "Xela" PatoutFHyères897RebelsLes varoisyes
49. Néhémie "Sarnai-Arienis" ChollatFVillefontaine277EmpireLes Chevaliers de la Table Razyes
50. Michael "Nya" Dumont RotyFVillefontaine187RebelsLes Chevaliers De La Table Razyes
51. Juan Carlos "Lizardo" RinconFGivors25Scum and VillainySR2Ayes
52. Michaël "Nightblade" RuizFCeyzériat53EmpireSR2Ayes
53. Xavier "Dalendur" BerthetFBourg Lesvalence189Scum and VillainyTurris Fortissimayes
54. Rodolphe "EmissairedesGorgonites" VaillantFGlun230Scum and VillainyTurris Fortissimayes
55. Gregoire "Mog-ur" MarionFAutrans664Empirejoueurs du vercorsyes
56. Alexandre "Le-Poete" CusinFMurviel Lès Montpellier203EmpireEscadron hérautyes
57. Benoit "hongrad" CostechareyreFValence779EmpireTurris Fortissimayes
58. Christophe "Petit-Batard" DeschampsFCunlhat121EmpireMWFyes
59. Renaud "UnknowToday" MontetFLe Chambon Feugerolles396EmpireC3Fyes
60. Erwan "airforsswaaan" BenoitFVillefontaine492RebelsLes Chevaliers De La Table Razyes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
61. Raphaël "cachalop" CivadeFVilleurbanne24EmpireSR2Ano
62. Julien "Eythau" JalliffierFBron61EmpireSR2Ano
63. Gurvald "bloodspiff" IruskFLyon-Rebelsno
64. Nicolas "bakow" ChtcherbakowFMarsonnas242RebelsSR2Ano
65. Pierre "Futil" BuffiereFIssy-Les-Moulineaux10EmpireEscadron Les Têtes Bruléesno
66. David "bzh-gratz" TribouilletFLyon1180Scum and VillainyLDMno
67. Cyril "Cyr" GorgesFVoiron-Rebelsno
68. Romain "RahmKota" PierronFBourg-en-Bresse205Scum and VillainySR2Ano
69. Ludovic "Phaelgal" ChenauxFSt Julien En Genevois539Empireno
70. Gael "Maraudeur" NolliFAmbilly1320Empireno
71. Virgil "EvirDERRICOTE" SantFThurins-EmpireSR2Ano
72. Jp "Shamash" CoeriniFMaizières131RebelsLes Lapins Lorrainsno
73. Alexandre "cyanesance" RocloreFMeyreuil432Scum and Villainyno
74. Hugo "Shev" BourgeoisFLyon1590EmpireLDMno


Distribution of Armies
Rebels:24
Empire:21
Scum and Villainy:15
Distribution of Origins
Isère (38):21
Rhône (69):9
Saône-et-Loire (71):5
Var (83):5
Drôme (26):3
Puy-de-Dôme (63):3
Ain (01):2
Ardèche (07):2
Aveyron (12):2
Hérault (34):2
Bouches-du-Rhône (13):1
Doubs (25):1
Gard (30):1
Loire (42):1
Morbihan (56):1
Essonne (91):1
©2004-2018. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.