T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

X-Wing - Championnat Régional Sud-Est 2017 - Déclic Ludik - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Antoine "Cerbere" ColombFLyon10RebelsSR2Ayes
2. Guillaume "Sixwood" CiboisFSarzeau60Scum and VillainySR2A expat'yes
3. Arnaud "lims" DulacFRuy270Empireyes
4. Adrien "Dalarisse" ChouquetFLyon4EmpireSR2Ayes
5. Victor "Polypunkette" JomardFLa Balme Les Grottes430RebelsSR2Ayes
6. Laurent "garaz" FerraraFCuers417Scum and VillainyLes varoisyes
7. Franck "Neojedi" PittiloniFToulon373Scum and VillainyLes varoisyes
8. Fitzgerald "Fitzge" FerrandoFLa Crau-EmpireLes varoisyes
9. Bruno "Leloup" SroczynskiFGivors87RebelsMootland clanyes
10. Franck "nino" BeaujotFL'isle D'abeau47RebelsSR2Ayes
11. Anthony "Tzanalaii" MartinezFPierrefeu526Scum and VillainyLes varoisyes
12. Nicolas "nico40k" FumeyFBadinières1039Scum and VillainySR2Ayes
13. Guillaume "Poussin" ChorierFPont De L'isere596RebelsTurris Fortissimayes
14. Laurent "Lorenz" FontanieuFLyon146RebelsSR2Ayes
15. Florian "royda" GobertFTassin La Demi Lune121RebelsSR2Ayes
16. Jeremy "deadjames1" BlaisFMacon-EmpireSR2Ayes
17. Jordan "Ayreon" BourganelFSt Quentin Fallavier131RebelsLes Chevaliers De La Table Razyes
18. William "Willskyrunner" DumasFLimas584RebelsSR2Ayes
19. Luke "kaela" NotargiacomoFJanneyrias223Empireyes
20. Ludovic "Tarondor" BottonFL'isle D'abeau414RebelsSR2Ayes
21. Jean-Jacques "jijibe" BerthetFVillefontaine233Scum and VillainySR2Ayes
22. Aixois 1 ValFBourgoin Jallieu-Empireyes
23. Aixois 2 PeggyFBourgoin Jallieu-Rebelsyes
24. Aixois 3 Aixois 3FBourgoin Jallieu-Scum and Villainyyes
25. Virginie "Vir" BelzFSaint Clair de la Tour292Scum and VillainySR2Ayes
26. Raphaël "Trollinet" GarnierFMontmirat263RebelsTurris Fortissimayes
27. Eudes "historic" LefevreFBesancon185Scum and VillainyAigles Séquanesyes
28. Julien "mkj" BertholinoFRuy-Scum and Villainyyes
29. Amandine "Caola" CuillerdierFLa Balme Les Grottes681EmpireCaolayes
30. Pierre-Cyril "Falcon-" DeuxFRoyat309Scum and VillainyL'Escadron Arverneyes
31. Thomas "Janjak" GoutalandFVic Le Comte357RebelsL'Escadron Arverneyes
32. Marco "Marconain" ScheferCHNyon58Rebelsyes
33. Alban "DrK" TrincheroCHNyon68EmpireSR2Ayes
34. Stéphane "Tephan" MarcillouxFSarras94EmpireTurris Fortissimayes
35. Hans "BadRaf" MasselotFLimas1119RebelsSR2Ayes
36. Mickael "Kicoupe" GasparettoFPassins815RebelsLes Chevaliers De La Table Razyes
37. Luca "bloodman" BottosFRuy-Moncteau658RebelsLes Chevaliers De La Table Razyes
38. Maxime "Bubbamix" MeyerFRuy551RebelsLes Chevaliers De La Table Razyes
39. Pierre-Anthony "PaCintosh" CorradoFViriat24EmpireSR2Ayes
40. Thibaut "Tyy" RouxFMontpellier48Scum and Villainyyes
41. Michaël "Sennacherib" RonchettiFBron108EmpireSR2Ayes
42. Laurent "hellmarauder" MarfoureFAix-En-Provence194Rebelsyes
43. Remy "Ritchan" MaillotFChalon-Sur-Saône129Rebelsyes
44. Simon "corser" DrouxFFragnes La Loyere308Empireyes
45. Marion BastienFOslon-Empireyes
46. Sebastien "knightseb" MorinFTorcy217RebelsSR2Ayes
47. Maxime "Erelone" CaumontatFMontpellier45EmpireEscadron hérautyes
48. Alexandre "Xela" PatoutFHyères879RebelsLes varoisyes
49. Néhémie "Sarnai-Arienis" ChollatFVillefontaine202EmpireLes Chevaliers de la Table Razyes
50. Michael "Nya" Dumont RotyFVillefontaine150RebelsLes Chevaliers De La Table Razyes
51. Juan Carlos "Lizardo" RinconFGivors16Scum and VillainySR2Ayes
52. Michaël "Nightblade" RuizFCeyzériat114EmpireSR2Ayes
53. Xavier "Dalendur" BerthetFBourg Lesvalence168Scum and VillainyTurris Fortissimayes
54. Rodolphe "EmissairedesGorgonites" VaillantFGlun213Scum and VillainyTurris Fortissimayes
55. Gregoire "Mog-ur" MarionFAutrans616Empirejoueurs du vercorsyes
56. Alexandre "Le-Poete" CusinFMurviel Lès Montpellier172EmpireEscadron hérautyes
57. Benoit "hongrad" CostechareyreFValence648EmpireTurris Fortissimayes
58. Christophe "Petit-Batard" DeschampsFCunlhat92EmpireMWFyes
59. Renaud "UnknowToday" MontetFLe Chambon Feugerolles932EmpireC3Fyes
60. Erwan "airforsswaaan" BenoitFVillefontaine448RebelsLes Chevaliers De La Table Razyes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
61. Raphaël "cachalop" CivadeFVilleurbanne38EmpireSR2Ano
62. Julien "Eythau" JalliffierFBron31EmpireSR2Ano
63. Gurvald "bloodspiff" IruskFLyon-Rebelsno
64. Nicolas "bakow" ChtcherbakowFMarsonnas170RebelsSR2Ano
65. Pierre "Futil" BuffiereFIssy-Les-Moulineaux21EmpireEscadron Les Têtes Bruléesno
66. David "bzh-gratz" TribouilletFLyon1070Scum and VillainyLDMno
67. Cyril "Cyr" GorgesFVoiron-Rebelsno
68. Romain "RahmKota" PierronFBourg-en-Bresse152Scum and VillainySR2Ano
69. Ludovic "Phaelgal" ChenauxFSt Julien En Genevois446Empireno
70. Gael "Maraudeur" NolliFAmbilly1217Empireno
71. Virgil "EvirDERRICOTE" SantFThurins-EmpireSR2Ano
72. Jp "Shamash" CoeriniFMaizières110RebelsLes Lapins Lorrainsno
73. Alexandre "cyanesance" RocloreFMeyreuil387Scum and Villainyno
74. Hugo "Shev" BourgeoisFLyon1517EmpireLDMno


Distribution of Armies
Rebels:24
Empire:21
Scum and Villainy:15
Distribution of Origins
Isère (38):21
Rhône (69):9
Saône-et-Loire (71):5
Var (83):5
Drôme (26):3
Hérault (34):3
Puy-de-Dôme (63):3
Ain (01):2
Ardèche (07):2
Aveyron (12):2
Bouches-du-Rhône (13):1
Doubs (25):1
Gard (30):1
Loire (42):1
Morbihan (56):1
©2004-2017. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.