T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

X-Wing - Championnat Régional Sud-Est 2017 - Déclic Ludik - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Antoine aka "Cerbere"FLyon37RebelsSR2Ayes
2. Guillaume aka "Sixwood"FSarzeau30Scum and VillainySR2A expat'yes
3. Arnaud aka "lims"FRuy466Empireyes
4. Adrien aka "Dalarisse"FLyon21EmpireSR2Ayes
5. Victor aka "Polypunkette"FLa Balme Les Grottes589RebelsSR2Ayes
6. Laurent aka "garaz"FCuers622Scum and VillainyLes varoisyes
7. Franck aka "Neojedi"FToulon131Scum and VillainyLes varoisyes
8. Fitzgerald aka "Fitzge"FLa Crau247EmpireLes varoisyes
9. Bruno aka "Leloup"FGivors154RebelsMootland clanyes
10. Franck aka "nino"FL'isle D'abeau149RebelsSR2Ayes
11. Anthony aka "Tzanalaii"FPierrefeu756Scum and VillainyLes varoisyes
12. Nicolas aka "nico40k"FBadinières1306Scum and VillainySR2Ayes
13. Guillaume aka "Poussin"FPont De L'isere812RebelsTurris Fortissimayes
14. Laurent aka "Lorenz"FLyon219RebelsSR2Ayes
15. Florian aka "royda"FTassin La Demi Lune266RebelsSR2Ayes
16. Jeremy aka "deadjames1"FMacon-EmpireSR2Ayes
17. Jordan aka "Ayreon"FSt Quentin Fallavier218RebelsLes Chevaliers De La Table Razyes
18. William aka "Willskyrunner"FLimas805RebelsSR2Ayes
19. Luke aka "kaela"FJanneyrias402Empireyes
20. Ludovic aka "Tarondor"FL'isle D'abeau620RebelsSR2Ayes
21. Jean-Jacques aka "jijibe"FVillefontaine417Scum and VillainySR2Ayes
22. Aixois 1 V.FBourgoin Jallieu-Empireyes
23. Aixois 2 P.FBourgoin Jallieu-Rebelsyes
24. Aixois 3 A.FBourgoin Jallieu-Scum and Villainyyes
25. Virginie aka "Vir"FSaint Clair de la Tour401Scum and VillainySR2Ayes
26. Raphaël aka "Trollinet"FMontmirat249RebelsTurris Fortissimayes
27. Eudes aka "historic"FBesancon369Scum and VillainyAigles Séquanesyes
28. Julien aka "mkj"FRuy-Scum and Villainyyes
29. Amandine aka "Caola"FLa Balme Les Grottes852EmpireCaolayes
30. Pierre-Cyril aka "Falcon-"FRoyat485Scum and VillainyL'Escadron Arverneyes
31. Thomas aka "Janjak"FVic Le Comte527RebelsL'Escadron Arverneyes
32. Marco aka "Marconain"CHNyon44Rebelsyes
33. Alban aka "DrK"CHNyon133EmpireSR2Ayes
34. Stéphane aka "Tephan"FSarras114EmpireTurris Fortissimayes
35. Hans aka "BadRaf"FLimas1407RebelsSR2Ayes
36. Mickael aka "Kicoupe"FPassins1050RebelsLes Chevaliers De La Table Razyes
37. Luca aka "bloodman"FRuy-Moncteau639RebelsLes Chevaliers De La Table Razyes
38. Maxime aka "Bubbamix"FRuy638RebelsLes Chevaliers De La Table Razyes
39. Pierre-Anthony aka "PaCintosh"FViriat20EmpireSR2Ayes
40. Thibaut aka "Tyy"FMontpellier77Scum and Villainyyes
41. Michaël aka "Sennacherib"FBron209EmpireSR2Ayes
42. Laurent aka "hellmarauder"FAix-En-Provence186Rebelsyes
43. Remy aka "Ritchan"FChalon-Sur-Saône91Rebelsyes
44. Simon aka "corser"FFragnes La Loyere225Empireyes
45. Marion B.FOslon-Empireyes
46. Sebastien aka "knightseb"FTorcy226RebelsSR2Ayes
47. Maxime aka "Erelone"FVillemoisson sur Orges121EmpireEscadron hérautyes
48. Alexandre aka "Xela"FHyères1056RebelsLes varoisyes
49. Néhémie aka "Sarnai-Arienis"FLyon385EmpireLes Chevaliers de la Table Razyes
50. Michael aka "Nya"FVillefontaine285RebelsLes Chevaliers De La Table Razyes
51. Juan Carlos aka "Lizardo"FGivors237Scum and VillainySR2Ayes
52. Michaël aka "Nightblade"FBourg-en-Bresse76EmpireSR2Ayes
53. Xavier aka "Dalendur"FBourg Lesvalence286Scum and VillainyTurris Fortissimayes
54. Rodolphe aka "EmissairedesGorgonites"FGlun322Scum and VillainyTurris Fortissimayes
55. Gregoire aka "Mog-ur"FAutrans815Empirejoueurs du vercorsyes
56. Alexandre aka "Le-Poete"FMurviel Lès Montpellier297EmpireEscadron hérautyes
57. Benoit aka "hongrad"FValence930EmpireTurris Fortissimayes
58. Christophe aka "Petit-Batard"FCunlhat213EmpireMWFyes
59. Renaud aka "UnknowToday"FLe Chambon Feugerolles535EmpireC3Fyes
60. Erwan aka "airforsswaaan"FVillefontaine518RebelsLes Chevaliers De La Table Razyes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
61. Raphaël aka "cachalop"FVilleurbanne88EmpireSR2Ano
62. Julien aka "Eythau"FBron144EmpireSR2Ano
63. Gurvald aka "bloodspiff"FLyon-Rebelsno
64. Nicolas aka "bakow"FMarsonnas328RebelsSR2Ano
65. Pierre aka "Futil"FIssy-Les-Moulineaux15EmpireEscadron Les Têtes Bruléesno
66. David aka "bzh-gratz"FLyon1351Scum and VillainyLDMno
67. Cyril aka "Cyr"FVoiron-Rebelsno
68. Romain aka "RahmKota"FBourg-en-Bresse307Scum and VillainySR2Ano
69. Ludovic aka "Phaelgal"FSt Julien En Genevois670Empireno
70. Gael aka "Maraudeur"FAmbilly1420Empireno
71. Virgil aka "EvirDERRICOTE"FThurins-EmpireSR2Ano
72. Jp aka "Shamash"FMaizières61RebelsLes Lapins Lorrainsno
73. Alexandre aka "cyanesance"FMeyreuil571Scum and Villainyno
74. Hugo aka "Shev"FLyon1744EmpireLDMno


Distribution of Armies
Rebels:24
Empire:21
Scum and Villainy:15
Distribution of Origins
Isère (38):16
Rhône (69):10
Var (83):5
Drôme (26):3
Puy-de-Dôme (63):3
Saône-et-Loire (71):3
Ain (01):2
Ardèche (07):2
Aveyron (12):2
Hérault (34):2
Bouches-du-Rhône (13):1
Doubs (25):1
Gard (30):1
Loire (42):1
Morbihan (56):1
Essonne (91):1
©2004-2018. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.